Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED) 7 October 2023 Source: schaatsen.nl/uitslagen
500m Women 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LN4 | NED | 38,17 | SB | |
2 | Femke KOK | LN4 | NED | 38,28 | SB | |
3 | Pien SMIT | LN1 | NED | 38,75 | SB | |
4 | Ramona WESTERHUIS | LN2 | NED | 39,17 | SB | |
5 | Paulien VERHAAR | LSA | NED | 41,02 | SB | |
6 | Sterre van SCHAIK | LA2 | NED | 41,20 | ||
7 | Patricia KOOT | LA2 | NED | 41,27 | SB | |
8 | Janine GARRETSEN | LB2 | NED | 41,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Elanne de VRIES | LA1 | NED | 41,69 | SB | |
10 | Milou de LANGE | LA1 | NED | 41,71 | ||
11 | Lianne van GAMMEREN | LA1 | NED | 41,99 | SB | |
12 | Emma NOZ | LA2 | NED | 42,18 | PR SB | |
13 | Tess POSTMA | LA2 | NED | 42,40 | SB | |
14 | Evi de RUIJTER | LB2 | NED | 42,75 | SB | |
15 | Fleur SMITS | LB2 | NED | 43,04 | ||
16 | Esmée BROMMER | LN1 | NED | 43,05 | SB | |
17 | Sharissa OUSSOREN | LB2 | NED | 43,19 | SB | |
18 | Maud BIEZEN | LB2 | NED | 43,59 | ||
19 | Esmee VISSER | LSA | NED | 44,03 | SB | |
20 | Maud GROENEN | LC2 | NED | 44,92 | PR SB | |
21 | Viviana RODRIGUEZ | L30 | CHI | 45,24 | SB | |
22 | Melle BOEIJEN | LB2 | NED | 45,31 | SB | |
23 | Martha Trude BREHMER | LC1 | SWE | 46,27 | SB | |
DNF | Pien HERSMAN | LN1 | NED | DNF | ||
DNF | Sara van LEEUWEN | LA1 | NED | DNF | ||
DNF | Youssra PALS | LC2 | NED | DNF | ||
WDR | Susanne PRINS | LA2 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Ilse BIERMA | LB2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke KOK | LN4 | NED | 1.16,80 | SB | |
2 | Patricia KOOT | LA2 | NED | 1.21,79 | SB | |
3 | Sterre van SCHAIK | LA2 | NED | 1.24,24 | ||
4 | Tess POSTMA | LA2 | NED | 1.24,82 | SB | |
5 | Elanne de VRIES | LA1 | NED | 1.25,05 | ||
6 | Viviana RODRIGUEZ | L30 | CHI | 1.30,30 | SB | |
DNF | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LN4 | NED | DNF | ||
DNF | Ramona WESTERHUIS | LN2 | NED | DNF | ||
WDR | Pien HERSMAN | LN1 | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joy BEUNE | LSA | NED | 1.57,25 | SB | |
2 | Esther KIEL | LSA | NED | 1.58,95 | SB | |
3 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LN1 | NED | 2.01,25 | SB | |
4 | Paulien VERHAAR | LSA | NED | 2.02,54 | SB | |
5 | Esmee VISSER | LSA | NED | 2.06,53 | SB | |
6 | Emma NOZ | LA2 | NED | 2.06,92 | SB | |
7 | Evi de RUIJTER | LB2 | NED | 2.08,04 | SB | |
8 | Milou de LANGE | LA1 | NED | 2.09,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Lianne van GAMMEREN | LA1 | NED | 2.11,68 | PR SB | |
10 | Fleur SMITS | LB2 | NED | 2.14,76 | ||
11 | Sara van LEEUWEN | LA1 | NED | 2.19,37 | PR SB | |
12 | Melle BOEIJEN | LB2 | NED | 2.20,78 | SB | |
13 | Maud GROENEN | LC2 | NED | 2.20,87 | PR SB | |
14 | Martha Trude BREHMER | LC1 | SWE | 2.22,25 | PR SB | |
15 | Youssra PALS | LC2 | NED | 2.29,52 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin GROOT | LN4 | NED | 4.14,43 | SB | |
2 | Sofia SCHILDER | LA1 | NED | 4.21,58 | PR SB | |
3 | Veerle van KOPPEN | LN1 | NED | 4.22,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Lotte GROENEN | LA2 | NED | 4.26,71 | SB | |
5 | Maud BIEZEN | LB2 | NED | 4.33,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Jasmijn VEENHUIS | LB2 | NED | 4.34,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Esmée BROMMER | LN1 | NED | 4.34,63 | SB | |
8 | Quinty van KLINK | LN4 | NED | 4.49,07 | SB | |
9 | Janine GARRETSEN | LB2 | NED | 4.49,10 | SB | |
10 | Bo MENGERINK | LA2 | NED | 4.54,22 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne in 't HOF | LSA | NED | 6.56,51 | SB | |
2 | Eline JANSEN (2002) | LN3 | NED | 7.15,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names