500m Women 30 September 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sofie BOUW
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
40,84 |
SB |
2 |
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE
|
LN4 |
|
NOR |
41,41 |
SB |
3 |
Roos MARKUS
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
41,51 |
SB |
4 |
Janna BOLSIUS
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
41,53 |
PR SB |
5 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LN2 |
|
FIN |
41,72 |
|
6 |
Tosca MULDER
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
42,65 |
|
7 |
Laura JANKOVSKA
|
LA1 |
|
LAT |
42,83 |
SB |
8 |
Eva LAGRANGE
|
L30 |
|
SWE |
42,93 |
|
9 |
Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
43,61 |
SB |
10 |
Patrīcija Elizabete SNIĶERE
|
LN1 |
|
LAT |
43,67 |
|
11 |
Eline COX
|
LSA |
|
NED |
44,13 |
SB |
12 |
Dina STORELID
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
44,60 |
|
13 |
Vilde SEMB
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
44,80 |
|
14 |
Jitte SCHUITEMAKER
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
45,39 |
PR SB |
15 |
Floor BESTEMAN
|
LSA |
|
NED |
45,87 |
SB |
16 |
Femke de BOER (2002)
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
46,82 |
SB |
17 |
Oona KOIVUPUISTO
|
LB1 |
|
FIN |
46,93 |
|
18 |
Ksenia POTAPOVA
|
LC2 |
|
UKR |
47,21 |
|
19 |
Ulyana KHOCHYNA
|
LC1 |
|
UKR |
47,96 |
|
20 |
Sofiia SHELEKHOVA
|
LC1 |
|
UKR |
50,43 |
|
21 |
Jip SPEL
|
L30 |
|
NED |
55,94 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 30 September 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Janna BOLSIUS
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
1.21,94 |
PR SB |
2 |
Sofie BOUW
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
1.22,54 |
PR SB |
3 |
Tosca MULDER
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
1.24,52 |
PR SB |
4 |
Kateřina KAINOVÁ
|
LN2 |
|
CZE |
1.28,17 |
SB |
5 |
Agate PRIEDITE
|
LA2 |
|
LAT |
1.33,68 |
PR SB |
6 |
Ulyana KHOCHYNA
|
LC1 |
|
UKR |
1.37,55 |
SB |
7 |
Ksenia POTAPOVA
|
LC2 |
|
UKR |
1.38,56 |
SB |
8 |
Oona KOIVUPUISTO
|
LB1 |
|
FIN |
1.38,61 |
|
9 |
Sofiia SHELEKHOVA
|
LC1 |
|
UKR |
1.46,10 |
SB |
10 |
Jip SPEL
|
L30 |
|
NED |
1.52,57 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 30 September 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA
|
L30 |
|
ITA |
4.12,24 |
SB |
2 |
Eva LAGRANGE
|
L30 |
|
SWE |
4.19,93 |
|
3 |
Roos MARKUS
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
4.24,42 |
SB |
4 |
Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
4.24,45 |
SB |
5 |
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE
|
LN4 |
|
NOR |
4.25,13 |
SB |
6 |
Laura LORENZATO
|
LSA |
|
ITA |
4.25,48 |
SB |
7 |
Eline COX
|
LSA |
|
NED |
4.33,21 |
PR SB |
8 |
Dina STORELID
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
4.34,86 |
SB |
9 |
Vilde SEMB
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
4.39,83 |
SB |
10 |
Patrīcija Elizabete SNIĶERE
|
LN1 |
|
LAT |
4.42,76 |
PR SB |
11 |
Floor BESTEMAN
|
LSA |
|
NED |
4.43,33 |
SB |
12 |
Jitte SCHUITEMAKER
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
4.47,85 |
|
13 |
Kateřina KAINOVÁ
|
LN2 |
|
CZE |
4.49,84 |
SB |
14 |
Femke de BOER (2002)
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
4.58,63 |
SB |
15 |
Agate PRIEDITE
|
LA2 |
|
LAT |
4.58,71 |
NRJ PR SB |
16 |
Laura JANKOVSKA
|
LA1 |
|
LAT |
5.07,18 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Nyncke DIJKSTRA
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
DNS |
|
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women 1 October 2023
1500m Women 1 October 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA
|
L30 |
|
ITA |
2.03,35 |
SB |
2 |
Eva LAGRANGE
|
L30 |
|
SWE |
2.07,41 |
|
2 |
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE
|
LN4 |
|
NOR |
2.07,41 |
|
4 |
Veronica LUCIANI
|
LSA |
|
ITA |
2.07,49 |
SB |
5 |
Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
2.09,25 |
|
6 |
Janna BOLSIUS
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
2.09,44 |
|
7 |
Sofie BOUW
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
2.12,51 |
|
8 |
Vilde SEMB
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
2.13,57 |
|
9 |
Tosca MULDER
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
2.13,96 |
|
10 |
Jéssica Carolina SANTOS RODRIGUES
|
LB2 |
|
POR |
2.16,68 |
SB |
11 |
Kateřina KAINOVÁ
|
LN2 |
|
CZE |
2.17,19 |
SB |
12 |
Ulyana KHOCHYNA
|
LC1 |
|
UKR |
2.34,28 |
SB |
13 |
Sofiia SHELEKHOVA
|
LC1 |
|
UKR |
2.43,89 |
SB |
DNF |
Ksenia POTAPOVA
|
LC2 |
|
UKR |
DNF |
|
WDR |
Dina STORELID
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 1 October 2023