46th Gyeonggi JHS and HS Competition
Seoul (KOR) 6 - 7 February 2023 Source: sskating.com
500m Women - High School 6 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Kyung-Ju 김경주 | LA2 | KOR | 41,74 | ||
2 | LEE Won-Jee 이원지 | LA1 | KOR | 42,27 |
1500m Women - High School 6 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Ji-Yeon (2004-03) 김지연 | LA2 | KOR | 2.11,52 | ||
2 | KIM Soo-Jin (2005) 김수진 | LA1 | KOR | 2.14,98 | ||
3 | MIN Ga-Ram 민가람 | LB2 | KOR | 2.27,92 |
500m Women - Junior High School 6 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARK Se-Jin (2009) 박세진 | LC1 | KOR | 41,61 | ||
2 | YUN Yu-Jin 윤유진 | LC2 | KOR | 41,92 | ||
3 | LEE Hye-Min 이혜민 | LB2 | KOR | 44,04 | PR SB | |
4 | SONG Chae-Hyeon 송채현 | LC2 | KOR | 44,17 | ||
5 | IM Eun-Song 임은송 | LC2 | KOR | 44,35 | ||
6 | KIM Su-A 김수아 | LB1 | KOR | 44,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior High School 6 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEO Ji-An 허지안 | LC2 | KOR | 2.06,48 | ||
2 | LIM Lee-Won 임리원 | LB1 | KOR | 2.07,41 | ||
3 | LEE Je-In 이제인 | LB1 | KOR | 2.11,74 | PR SB | |
4 | YUN Seo-Yeon 윤서연 | LB1 | KOR | 2.12,81 | PR SB | |
5 | PARK Eun-Kyoung 박은경 | LC2 | KOR | 2.13,95 | ||
6 | LEE Dan-Bi 이단비 | LC1 | KOR | 2.14,21 | PR SB | |
7 | PARK Seo-Hyun 박서현 | LC1 | KOR | 2.16,46 | ||
8 | SUH Chang-Ah 서창아 | LC2 | KOR | 2.20,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - High School 7 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Ji-Yeon (2004-03) 김지연 | LA2 | KOR | 1.25,91 | ||
2 | LEE Won-Jee 이원지 | LA1 | KOR | 1.26,23 | ||
3 | MIN Ga-Ram 민가람 | LB2 | KOR | 1.48,53 |
3000m Women - High School 7 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Soo-Jin (2005) 김수진 | LA1 | KOR | 4.40,52 | ||
2 | KIM Kyung-Ju 김경주 | LA2 | KOR | 4.47,96 |
1000m Women - Junior High School 7 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Je-In 이제인 | LB1 | KOR | 1.23,71 | ||
2 | YUN Yu-Jin 윤유진 | LC2 | KOR | 1.26,45 | ||
3 | PARK Se-Jin (2009) 박세진 | LC1 | KOR | 1.26,98 | ||
4 | LEE Hye-Min 이혜민 | LB2 | KOR | 1.27,30 | PR SB | |
5 | IM Eun-Song 임은송 | LC2 | KOR | 1.28,07 | ||
6 | SONG Chae-Hyeon 송채현 | LC2 | KOR | 1.31,15 | ||
7 | LIM Lee-Won 임리원 | LB1 | KOR | 4.34,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior High School 7 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YUN Seo-Yeon 윤서연 | LB1 | KOR | 4.41,14 | PR SB | |
2 | PARK Eun-Kyoung 박은경 | LC2 | KOR | 4.41,65 | ||
3 | LEE Dan-Bi 이단비 | LC1 | KOR | 4.44,83 | PR SB | |
4 | PARK Seo-Hyun 박서현 | LC1 | KOR | 4.46,90 | ||
5 | SUH Chang-Ah 서창아 | LC2 | KOR | 4.54,03 | ||
DNF | KIM Su-A 김수아 | LB1 | KOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names