58th Chairman’s Cup Competition / 104th National Winter Sports Festival Gyeonggi Selection
Seoul (KOR) 20 - 21 December 2022 Source: sskating.com
500m Women - Open 20 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Li-A 김리아 | LN4 | KOR | 40,67 | ||
2 | SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 | LN1 | KOR | 40,95 | ||
3 | MUN Han-Nah 문한나 | LSA | KOR | 42,90 |
1500m Women - Open 20 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 | LN1 | KOR | 2.06,31 | ||
2 | Charlotte GUILLERMIN | LSA | FRA | 2.10,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - College 20 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 | LN1 | KOR | 40,93 | ||
2 | CHO Su-Yun 조수윤 | LN3 | KOR | 41,37 | ||
3 | PARK Ji-Hye (2002) 박지혜 | LN2 | KOR | 41,43 |
1500m Women - College 20 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARK Yoon-Jung 박윤정 | LN2 | KOR | 2.08,53 | ||
2 | KIM Min-Seo 김민서 | LA2 | KOR | 2.08,59 | ||
3 | PARK Ji-Hye (2002) 박지혜 | LN2 | KOR | 2.09,06 | PR SB | |
4 | LEE Sol 이솔 | LA2 | KOR | 2.10,49 | ||
5 | LEE Min-Ji 이민지 | LN3 | KOR | 2.17,20 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - High School 20 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Won-Jee 이원지 | LA1 | KOR | 42,23 | ||
2 | MIN Ga-Ram 민가람 | LB2 | KOR | 42,65 | ||
3 | CHO Seo-Yeon 조서연 | LB2 | KOR | 43,12 | PR SB | |
4 | KIM Hyo-Ji 김효지 | LA1 | KOR | 45,22 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - High School 20 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Kyung-Ju 김경주 | LA2 | KOR | 2.10,06 | ||
2 | KIM Ji-Yeon (2004-03) 김지연 | LA2 | KOR | 2.10,73 | ||
3 | KIM Chae-Won 김채원 | LA2 | KOR | 2.10,91 | SB | |
4 | KIM Hee-Jin (2004) 김희진 | LA1 | KOR | 2.12,76 | ||
5 | KIM Soo-Jin (2005) 김수진 | LA1 | KOR | 2.14,03 | ||
6 | SEO Yoon-Ji 서윤지 | LB2 | KOR | 2.16,73 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior High School 20 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARK Se-Jin (2009) 박세진 | LC1 | KOR | 41,74 | ||
2 | LEE Je-In 이제인 | LB1 | KOR | 42,11 | ||
3 | YUN Yu-Jin 윤유진 | LC2 | KOR | 42,65 | ||
4 | SONG Chae-Hyeon 송채현 | LC2 | KOR | 44,15 | PR SB | |
5 | KIM Su-A 김수아 | LB1 | KOR | 45,65 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior High School 20 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEO Ji-An 허지안 | LC2 | KOR | 2.08,69 | ||
2 | LIM Lee-Won 임리원 | LB1 | KOR | 2.10,48 | ||
3 | PARK Eun-Kyoung 박은경 | LC2 | KOR | 2.14,88 | ||
4 | LEE Hye-Min 이혜민 | LB2 | KOR | 2.15,46 | ||
5 | YUN Seo-Yeon 윤서연 | LB1 | KOR | 2.15,58 | ||
6 | IM Eun-Song 임은송 | LC2 | KOR | 2.16,56 | ||
7 | PARK Seo-Hyun 박서현 | LC1 | KOR | 2.17,98 | ||
8 | LEE Dan-Bi 이단비 | LC1 | KOR | 2.18,54 | ||
9 | SUH Chang-Ah 서창아 | LC2 | KOR | 2.21,84 | ||
DNS | PARK Hee-Jin 박희진 | LC1 | KOR | DNS |
1500m Women - Elementary School 20 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAN Ye-Ji 한예지 | LYA | KOR | 2.25,40 | ||
2 | JANG Se-Bit 장세빛 | LYA | KOR | 2.26,92 | ||
3 | OH Jeong-Ha 오정하 | LYA | KOR | 2.27,87 | ||
4 | LEE Ye-Rin 이예린 | LYB | KOR | 2.40,88 | ||
5 | YOO Eun-Seo 유은서 | LYC | KOR | 3.15,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Open 21 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 | LN1 | KOR | 1.23,15 | ||
2 | KIM Li-A 김리아 | LN4 | KOR | 1.30,29 | ||
3 | MUN Han-Nah 문한나 | LSA | KOR | 1.35,74 |
3000m Women - Open 21 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 | LN1 | KOR | 4.31,30 | ||
2 | Charlotte GUILLERMIN | LSA | FRA | 4.52,47 |
1000m Women - College 21 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 | LN1 | KOR | 1.23,87 | ||
2 | CHO Su-Yun 조수윤 | LN3 | KOR | 1.25,43 | ||
3 | LEE Min-Ji 이민지 | LN3 | KOR | 1.27,79 |
3000m Women - College 21 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Min-Seo 김민서 | LA2 | KOR | 4.32,87 | ||
2 | PARK Yoon-Jung 박윤정 | LN2 | KOR | 4.33,14 | ||
3 | LEE Sol 이솔 | LA2 | KOR | 4.41,24 |
1000m Women - High School 21 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Chae-Won 김채원 | LA2 | KOR | 1.22,32 | PR SB | |
2 | KIM Kyung-Ju 김경주 | LA2 | KOR | 1.23,94 | ||
3 | CHO Seo-Yeon 조서연 | LB2 | KOR | 1.27,95 | PR SB | |
4 | LEE Won-Jee 이원지 | LA1 | KOR | 1.27,96 | ||
5 | MIN Ga-Ram 민가람 | LB2 | KOR | 1.31,00 | ||
6 | KIM Hyo-Ji 김효지 | LA1 | KOR | 1.46,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - High School 21 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Ji-Yeon (2004-03) 김지연 | LA2 | KOR | 4.38,41 | ||
2 | KIM Soo-Jin (2005) 김수진 | LA1 | KOR | 4.41,73 | ||
3 | KIM Hee-Jin (2004) 김희진 | LA1 | KOR | 4.44,21 | ||
4 | SEO Yoon-Ji 서윤지 | LB2 | KOR | 4.46,86 |
1000m Women - Junior High School 21 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YUN Seo-Yeon 윤서연 | LB1 | KOR | 1.26,67 | ||
2 | PARK Se-Jin (2009) 박세진 | LC1 | KOR | 1.26,68 | ||
3 | LEE Je-In 이제인 | LB1 | KOR | 1.27,37 | ||
4 | YUN Yu-Jin 윤유진 | LC2 | KOR | 1.28,60 | ||
5 | LEE Hye-Min 이혜민 | LB2 | KOR | 1.28,83 | ||
6 | SONG Chae-Hyeon 송채현 | LC2 | KOR | 1.32,67 | ||
7 | KIM Su-A 김수아 | LB1 | KOR | 1.33,18 |
3000m Women - Junior High School 21 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIM Lee-Won 임리원 | LB1 | KOR | 4.28,47 | ||
2 | HEO Ji-An 허지안 | LC2 | KOR | 4.39,78 | ||
3 | PARK Eun-Kyoung 박은경 | LC2 | KOR | 4.41,03 | ||
4 | PARK Seo-Hyun 박서현 | LC1 | KOR | 4.43,81 | PR SB | |
5 | LEE Dan-Bi 이단비 | LC1 | KOR | 4.45,80 | PR SB | |
6 | IM Eun-Song 임은송 | LC2 | KOR | 4.46,14 | ||
7 | SUH Chang-Ah 서창아 | LC2 | KOR | 4.56,61 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names