Testwettkampf
Inzell (GER) 28 July 2023 Source: speedskatingnews.info
500m Men 28 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MN3 | AUT | 36,62 | SB | |
2 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN3 | FIN | 36,83 | SB | |
3 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA2 | ROU | 37,02 | SB | |
4 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MN2 | FIN | 37,25 | SB | |
5 | Botond BEJCZI | MSA | HUN | 37,50 | SB | |
6 | Max KOKKO | MN3 | FIN | 37,63 | SB | |
7 | Lukács SOMA | MA1 | HUN | 38,21 | SB | |
8 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA2 | ROU | 38,24 | SB | |
9 | Jakub KLEMBARA | MSA | SVK | 38,43 | SB | |
10 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC2 | UKR | 38,55 | NRJ PR SB | |
11 | Alexander REZZONICO | MN1 | ESP | 38,94 | SB | |
12 | Martin SANTANA | MA1 | GER | 39,03 | SB | |
13 | Iván ROLDÁN FERRER | MA2 | ESP | 39,66 | PR SB | |
14 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN3 | CZE | 39,76 | SB | |
15 | Bandet MARTH | MB2 | GER | 39,80 | SB | |
16 | Ignacio MORÁN | MA2 | ESP | 39,94 | PR SB | |
17 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MB1 | ESP | 40,77 | PR SB | |
18 | Vlád POPA | MB2 | ROU | 40,88 | SB | |
19 | Johannes VERMEERSCH | MB2 | BEL | 40,92 | SB | |
20 | Finn TURCKSIN | MA2 | BEL | 41,04 | SB | |
21 | Daniel ŠIMKO | MN1 | SVK | 41,26 | PR SB | |
22 | Paul WÖRLE | MB1 | AUT | 42,04 | PR SB | |
23 | Vigo NEDERSTIGT | MN1 | NED | 42,64 | PR SB | |
24 | Stan de GRAAF | MC2 | NED | 43,70 | PR SB | |
25 | Maros MOSCAK | MB1 | SVK | 45,22 | PR SB | |
26 | Michal ELIAS | MC2 | SVK | 46,04 | PR SB | |
27 | Jevgeni LUHT | MA2 | FIN | 46,24 | SB | |
28 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | 46,31 | PR SB | |
29 | Danylo NESVIT | MC1 | UKR | 46,98 | SB | |
30 | Archit KOKARDEKAR | MA2 | IND | 48,22 | PR SB | |
31 | Tom SMITH | MB2 | GBR | 49,14 | PR SB | |
32 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYA | NOR | 51,01 | PR SB | |
33 | Raúl JARDIM | MC1 | ESP | 51,03 | PR SB | |
34 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYC | GER | 51,57 | PR SB | |
35 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYD | UKR | 54,32 | SB | |
36 | Shreshth SIKKA | MC2 | IND | 55,09 | PR SB | |
37 | Roel REGTS | MA1 | NED | 56,81 | SB | |
38 | Shaunak PANDIRKAR | MYA | IND | 58,38 | PR SB | |
39 | Pedro CACHUCHO | MSA | POR | 59,55 | PR SB | |
40 | Michal KYNCL | MC1 | CZE | 1.00,85 | PR SB | |
41 | Leo HUBER | MB1 | GER | 1.01,11 | SB | |
DNS | János SIPOS | MA1 | HUN | DNS |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 28 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA2 | ROU | 1.12,65 | SB | |
2 | Bálint BÖDEI | MN1 | HUN | 1.12,99 | SB | |
3 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA2 | ROU | 1.17,00 | SB | |
4 | Manel ROBLA | MN1 | ESP | 1.17,50 | SB | |
5 | Martin SANTANA | MA1 | GER | 1.18,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Jakub KLEMBARA | MSA | SVK | 1.18,57 | SB | |
7 | Jens HALFWEEG | MB2 | NED | 1.20,54 | SB | |
8 | Vlád POPA | MB2 | ROU | 1.21,36 | SB | |
9 | Daniel ŠIMKO | MN1 | SVK | 1.27,63 | PR SB | |
10 | Maros MOSCAK | MB1 | SVK | 1.31,96 | PR SB | |
11 | Michal ELIAS | MC2 | SVK | 1.34,68 | PR SB | |
12 | Raúl JARDIM | MC1 | ESP | 1.37,53 | PR SB | |
13 | Archit KOKARDEKAR | MA2 | IND | 1.41,15 | NRJ PR SB | |
14 | Michal KYNCL | MC1 | CZE | 2.08,73 | PR SB |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 28 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 1.48,95 | SB | |
2 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MSA | FIN | 1.49,95 | SB | |
3 | Alexander REZZONICO | MN1 | ESP | 1.55,19 | SB | |
4 | Alvar MUHONEN | MN1 | FIN | 1.56,18 | SB | |
5 | Stefan HAS | MB2 | NED | 1.58,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Manel ROBLA | MN1 | ESP | 2.00,01 | SB | |
7 | Iván ROLDÁN FERRER | MA2 | ESP | 2.00,21 | PR SB | |
8 | Johannes VERMEERSCH | MB2 | BEL | 2.03,25 | PR SB | |
9 | Ignacio MORÁN | MA2 | ESP | 2.03,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Finn TURCKSIN | MA2 | BEL | 2.03,58 | SB | |
11 | Roel REGTS | MA1 | NED | 2.04,12 | PR SB | |
12 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MB1 | ESP | 2.06,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 28 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moritz KLEIN | MN4 | GER | 3.53,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | 3.55,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MN1 | GER | 4.04,77 | SB | |
4 | Maximilian PATZ | MB2 | GER | 4.12,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MB1 | GER | 4.17,45 | SB | |
6 | Lennart GRABE | MA1 | GER | 4.19,41 | SB | |
DQ | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MB2 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 28 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix MALY | M30 | GER | 6.33,76 | SB | |
2 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MN4 | GER | 6.37,15 | SB | |
3 | Manuel GRAS | MSA | GER | 6.42,86 | SB | |
4 | Gabriel GROSS | MN1 | GER | 6.43,16 | SB | |
5 | Bogdan BRAUER | MN2 | GER | 6.44,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MA1 | GER | 7.05,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Richard SCHREITER | MA2 | GER | 7.14,51 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men 28 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYC | GER | 32,66 | SB | |
2 | Shreshth SIKKA | MC2 | IND | 34,38 | SB | |
3 | Thomas CHICK | MYC | GER | 35,42 | SB | |
4 | Shaunak PANDIRKAR | MYA | IND | 35,61 | SB | |
5 | Nazar ZADYRAKA | MYF | UKR | 36,29 | SB | |
6 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYE | GER | 36,99 | SB | |
7 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 42,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names