Ekaterinburg City Championships
Ekaterinburg 21 - 22 January 2023 Source: N. Terwindt
500m Women - Junior A 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana GALLYAMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 50,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Alina AKHMATNUROVA | LA1 | IAR | 52,14 | SB | |
3 | Diana SAITGAREEVA | L? | IAR | 57,09 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana GALLYAMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.41,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna DEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,44 | ||
2 | Ulyana GRIGOREVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,95 | ||
3 | Olesya ROZHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,83 | ||
4 | Alisa ISAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,55 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta IVANOVA | L? | IAR | 1.01,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana GRIGOREVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.42,65 | ||
2 | Olesya ROZHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.43,90 | ||
3 | Elizaveta IVANOVA | L? | IAR | 3.27,55 | PR SB | |
DNF | Alisa ISAEVA | LB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albina ILYASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,47 | ||
2 | Margarita SPIRIDONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,49 | ||
3 | Elizaveta SHABANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Ekaterina ANTOSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,21 | ||
5 | Darya MULYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,24 | ||
6 | Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,79 | ||
7 | Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 49,28 | ||
8 | Alina KHALIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,44 | ||
9 | Alisa PYURKO | LC1 | IAR | 50,33 | ||
10 | Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,53 | ||
11 | Alina AFANASEVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,45 | ||
12 | Sofiya STEFANOVICH | LC1 | IAR | 51,53 | ||
13 | Mariya SAVICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,75 | ||
14 | Anastasiya AGAMIROVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,86 | PR SB | |
15 | Alina GALLYAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,03 | ||
16 | Anna TIMOFEEVA | L? | IAR | 52,95 | PR SB | |
17 | Darya TOPORKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 56,67 | SB | |
18 | Polina MALYAROVA | L? | IAR | 58,35 | SB | |
19 | Ekaterina KROTINOVA | L? | IAR | 58,65 | PR SB | |
20 | Isida AGISHEVA | L? | IAR | 58,92 | PR SB | |
21 | Anna PROKHOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.02,14 | ||
22 | Mariya RUSINOVA | L? | IAR | 1.14,29 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albina ILYASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,35 | ||
2 | Elizaveta SHABANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,90 | ||
3 | Ekaterina ANTOSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,96 | ||
4 | Alina KHALIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,18 | ||
5 | Anna PROKHOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,93 | ||
7 | Darya MULYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.39,47 | ||
8 | Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,81 | ||
9 | Alina AFANASEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,63 | ||
10 | Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 2.41,45 | ||
11 | Alina GALLYAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,00 | ||
12 | Anna TIMOFEEVA | L? | IAR | 2.44,85 | PR SB | |
13 | Mariya SAVICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.46,80 | ||
14 | Sofiya STEFANOVICH | LC1 | IAR | 2.47,71 | ||
15 | Ekaterina KROTINOVA | L? | IAR | 3.06,47 | PR SB | |
16 | Anastasiya AGAMIROVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.06,84 | ||
17 | Darya TOPORKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.14,35 | PR SB | |
18 | Polina MALYAROVA | L? | IAR | 3.20,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya FEDOSEENKO | LYA | IAR | 49,33 | ||
2 | Valentina MAZLOVA | LYB | IAR | 51,05 | ||
3 | Anna KALUGINA (1) | L? | IAR | 54,80 | ||
4 | Aleksandra YUDINA | L? | IAR | 56,77 | ||
5 | Olesya ZHILINA | LYB | IAR | 59,20 | ||
6 | Polina KHVOSTOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,15 | PR SB | |
7 | Ekaterina DREMINA | L? | IAR | 1.00,63 | ||
8 | Alisa ORLOVA | L? | IAR | 1.00,92 | PR SB | |
9 | Elizaveta CHELDAEVA | L? | IAR | 1.01,38 | ||
10 | Viktoriya FIRSOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.01,47 | SB | |
11 | Marina FYODOROVA | L? | IAR | 1.02,43 | PR SB | |
12 | Melaniya OVCHARUK | L? | IAR | 1.03,78 | PR SB | |
13 | Svetlana TROSHKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.11,27 | PR SB | |
14 | Darya KUKUSHKINA | L? | IAR | 1.12,43 | PR SB | |
15 | Polina MOROZOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.12,70 | PR SB | |
16 | Margarita GOLOVACHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.15,68 | PR SB | |
DQ | Natalya ELINA | L? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya FEDOSEENKO | LYA | IAR | 12,31 | SB | |
2 | Valentina MAZLOVA | LYB | IAR | 12,68 | SB | |
3 | Olesya ZHILINA | LYB | IAR | 13,27 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina DREMINA | L? | IAR | 13,56 | SB | |
5 | Alisa ORLOVA | L? | IAR | 13,62 | SB | |
6 | Polina KHVOSTOVA | LYA | IAR | 13,63 | SB | |
7 | Viktoriya FIRSOVA | LYA | IAR | 13,73 | SB | |
8 | Melaniya OVCHARUK | L? | IAR | 13,74 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra YUDINA | L? | IAR | 13,85 | SB | |
10 | Marina FYODOROVA | L? | IAR | 13,86 | SB | |
11 | Svetlana TROSHKOVA | L? | IAR | 14,39 | SB | |
12 | Darya KUKUSHKINA | L? | IAR | 14,48 | SB | |
13 | Elizaveta CHELDAEVA | L? | IAR | 14,58 | SB | |
14 | Polina MOROZOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 15,27 | SB | |
15 | Natalya ELINA | L? | IAR | 15,66 | SB | |
16 | Margarita GOLOVACHEVA | LYA | IAR | 20,82 | SB | |
17 | Anna KALUGINA (1) | L? | IAR | 21,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E/F 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina FATTAKHOVA | L? | IAR | 12,42 | ||
2 | Tatyana PIMENOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,58 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (3) | L? | IAR | 13,05 | SB | |
4 | Yuliya BALANDINA | L? | IAR | 13,55 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandra MOSKVITINA | LYF | IAR | 14,35 | ||
6 | Nadezhda MEZENCEVA | L? | IAR | 14,50 | ||
7 | Darya SEMENOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 14,55 | SB | |
8 | Varvara OZEROVA | L? | IAR | 14,60 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina BARANCHIKOVA | L? | IAR | 14,65 | SB | |
10 | Kristina YAKIMOVA | L? | IAR | 14,70 | SB | |
11 | Mariya GANINA (2) | L? | IAR | 15,39 | SB | |
12 | Polina MUTNYKH | L? | IAR | 15,48 | ||
13 | Kira REMEZOVA | L? | IAR | 15,65 | SB | |
14 | Ulyana VYDASHENKO | L? | IAR | 16,30 | SB | |
15 | Alena AKULOVA | L? | IAR | 16,70 | SB | |
16 | Elizaveta AGAFONCEVA | L? | IAR | 16,87 | SB | |
17 | Vasilisa MOSKVITINA | L? | IAR | 17,25 | SB | |
18 | Margarita OLKHOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 17,77 | SB | |
19 | Vasilisa GRIGORCEVA | L? | IAR | 18,63 | SB | |
20 | Marina KOZINA | L? | IAR | 20,75 | SB | |
21 | Sofiya MUROG | L? | IAR | 21,80 | SB | |
22 | Elizaveta ANDRIYANEN | L? | IAR | 22,66 | ||
23 | Kseniya PUCHKOVA | L? | IAR | 24,10 | SB | |
24 | Alina SULTANOVA | L? | IAR | 27,23 | SB | |
25 | Viktoriya PYKHTEEVA | L? | IAR | 28,40 | SB | |
26 | Evelina SULTANOVA | L? | IAR | 28,62 | SB | |
27 | Veronika PYASTOLOVA | L? | IAR | 30,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E/F 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina FATTAKHOVA | L? | IAR | 31,74 | SB | |
2 | Tatyana PIMENOVA | LYC | IAR | 32,20 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (3) | L? | IAR | 33,10 | SB | |
4 | Yuliya BALANDINA | L? | IAR | 38,97 | SB | |
5 | Nadezhda MEZENCEVA | L? | IAR | 39,71 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandra MOSKVITINA | LYF | IAR | 39,84 | SB | |
7 | Elizaveta ANDRIYANEN | L? | IAR | 40,04 | SB | |
8 | Kristina YAKIMOVA | L? | IAR | 40,68 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina BARANCHIKOVA | L? | IAR | 40,91 | SB | |
10 | Varvara OZEROVA | L? | IAR | 40,99 | SB | |
11 | Darya SEMENOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 41,01 | SB | |
12 | Mariya GANINA (2) | L? | IAR | 42,11 | SB | |
13 | Polina MUTNYKH | L? | IAR | 44,49 | SB | |
14 | Ulyana VYDASHENKO | L? | IAR | 47,21 | SB | |
15 | Elizaveta AGAFONCEVA | L? | IAR | 49,98 | SB | |
16 | Alena AKULOVA | L? | IAR | 50,77 | SB | |
17 | Vasilisa MOSKVITINA | L? | IAR | 52,93 | SB | |
18 | Viktoriya PYKHTEEVA | L? | IAR | 53,22 | SB | |
19 | Vasilisa GRIGORCEVA | L? | IAR | 54,18 | SB | |
20 | Kira REMEZOVA | L? | IAR | 55,26 | SB | |
21 | Margarita OLKHOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 58,21 | SB | |
22 | Sofiya MUROG | L? | IAR | 1.05,28 | SB | |
23 | Kseniya PUCHKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.07,04 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana GALLYAMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.44,77 |
3000m Women - Junior A 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana GALLYAMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.43,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna DEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,25 | ||
2 | Ulyana GRIGOREVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.45,35 | ||
3 | Olesya ROZHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.48,15 | ||
4 | Elizaveta IVANOVA | L? | IAR | 2.09,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna DEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.01,95 | ||
2 | Olesya ROZHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.41,28 | ||
3 | Ulyana GRIGOREVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.46,69 | ||
4 | Elizaveta IVANOVA | L? | IAR | 6.40,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita SPIRIDONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,79 | ||
2 | Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,75 | ||
3 | Alina KHALIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,99 | ||
4 | Ekaterina ANTOSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,46 | ||
5 | Darya MULYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,60 | ||
6 | Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,47 | ||
7 | Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,60 | ||
8 | Alina AFANASEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,45 | ||
9 | Mariya SAVICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,67 | ||
10 | Anna TIMOFEEVA | L? | IAR | 1.46,14 | PR SB | |
11 | Alina GALLYAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,66 | ||
12 | Alisa PYURKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,10 | ||
13 | Anastasiya AGAMIROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,04 | ||
14 | Darya TOPORKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.14,15 | SB | |
15 | Ekaterina KROTINOVA | L? | IAR | 2.17,23 | PR SB | |
16 | Polina MALYAROVA | L? | IAR | 2.19,75 | SB | |
17 | Mariya RUSINOVA | L? | IAR | 2.22,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita SPIRIDONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.20,35 | ||
2 | Alina KHALIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.23,02 | ||
3 | Ekaterina ANTOSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.27,68 | ||
4 | Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.27,99 | ||
5 | Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.37,04 | ||
6 | Darya MULYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.42,11 | ||
7 | Alina AFANASEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.46,29 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 5.49,25 | PR SB | |
9 | Alina GALLYAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.52,71 | ||
10 | Anna TIMOFEEVA | L? | IAR | 5.55,39 | PR SB | |
11 | Mariya SAVICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.07,25 | PR SB | |
12 | Anastasiya AGAMIROVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.44,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya FEDOSEENKO | LYA | IAR | 1.43,95 | ||
2 | Valentina MAZLOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.53,15 | ||
3 | Aleksandra YUDINA | L? | IAR | 1.58,61 | ||
4 | Elizaveta CHELDAEVA | L? | IAR | 2.11,66 | PR SB | |
5 | Olesya ZHILINA | LYB | IAR | 2.11,70 | ||
6 | Viktoriya FIRSOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.11,72 | SB | |
7 | Anna KALUGINA (1) | L? | IAR | 2.13,00 | ||
8 | Polina KHVOSTOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.14,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Ekaterina DREMINA | L? | IAR | 2.14,76 | PR SB | |
10 | Alisa ORLOVA | L? | IAR | 2.15,46 | PR SB | |
11 | Marina FYODOROVA | L? | IAR | 2.15,81 | PR SB | |
12 | Margarita GOLOVACHEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.16,49 | PR SB | |
13 | Melaniya OVCHARUK | L? | IAR | 2.24,15 | PR SB | |
14 | Polina MOROZOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 2.41,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya FEDOSEENKO | LYA | IAR | 32,42 | SB | |
2 | Valentina MAZLOVA | LYB | IAR | 32,68 | SB | |
3 | Anna KALUGINA (1) | L? | IAR | 34,06 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandra YUDINA | L? | IAR | 34,43 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina DREMINA | L? | IAR | 35,11 | SB | |
6 | Olesya ZHILINA | LYB | IAR | 35,20 | SB | |
7 | Polina KHVOSTOVA | LYA | IAR | 35,45 | SB | |
8 | Viktoriya FIRSOVA | LYA | IAR | 36,51 | SB | |
9 | Marina FYODOROVA | L? | IAR | 36,96 | SB | |
10 | Melaniya OVCHARUK | L? | IAR | 38,39 | SB | |
11 | Margarita GOLOVACHEVA | LYA | IAR | 39,58 | SB | |
12 | Elizaveta CHELDAEVA | L? | IAR | 40,75 | SB | |
13 | Alisa ORLOVA | L? | IAR | 41,48 | SB | |
14 | Darya KUKUSHKINA | L? | IAR | 41,50 | SB | |
15 | Polina MOROZOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 46,70 | SB | |
16 | Natalya ELINA | L? | IAR | 51,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E/F 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina FATTAKHOVA | L? | IAR | 12,65 | ||
2 | Tatyana PIMENOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,91 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (3) | L? | IAR | 13,06 | ||
4 | Yuliya BALANDINA | L? | IAR | 13,60 | ||
5 | Aleksandra MOSKVITINA | LYF | IAR | 14,04 | ||
6 | Ekaterina BARANCHIKOVA | L? | IAR | 14,35 | SB | |
7 | Nadezhda MEZENCEVA | L? | IAR | 14,55 | ||
8 | Varvara OZEROVA | L? | IAR | 14,80 | ||
9 | Darya SEMENOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 15,07 | ||
10 | Polina MUTNYKH | L? | IAR | 15,72 | ||
11 | Elizaveta AGAFONCEVA | L? | IAR | 16,30 | SB | |
12 | Ulyana VYDASHENKO | L? | IAR | 16,99 | ||
13 | Viktoriya PYKHTEEVA | L? | IAR | 17,02 | SB | |
14 | Vasilisa MOSKVITINA | L? | IAR | 17,62 | ||
15 | Kseniya PUCHKOVA | L? | IAR | 17,73 | SB | |
16 | Kristina YAKIMOVA | L? | IAR | 19,49 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E/F 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina FATTAKHOVA | L? | IAR | 32,76 | ||
2 | Tatyana PIMENOVA | LYC | IAR | 33,47 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (3) | L? | IAR | 33,53 | ||
4 | Nadezhda MEZENCEVA | L? | IAR | 39,68 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandra MOSKVITINA | LYF | IAR | 40,10 | ||
6 | Varvara OZEROVA | L? | IAR | 40,31 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina BARANCHIKOVA | L? | IAR | 40,66 | SB | |
8 | Polina MUTNYKH | L? | IAR | 42,94 | SB | |
9 | Yuliya BALANDINA | L? | IAR | 44,97 | ||
10 | Ulyana VYDASHENKO | L? | IAR | 46,84 | SB | |
11 | Darya SEMENOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 49,66 | ||
12 | Elizaveta AGAFONCEVA | L? | IAR | 50,27 | ||
13 | Kristina YAKIMOVA | L? | IAR | 50,89 | ||
14 | Vasilisa MOSKVITINA | L? | IAR | 51,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names