Karlstads Nordiska
Karlstad (SWE) 25 - 26 March 2023 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Junior C 25 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MC1 | NOR | 47,72 | ||
2 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MC1 | SWE | 49,16 | ||
3 | Anton MOBERG | MC1 | SWE | 49,22 | ||
4 | Simon OHLSON | MC2 | SWE | 49,52 | ||
5 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC1 | SWE | 51,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Nils SAMUELSSON | MC1 | SWE | 52,17 | PR SB | |
7 | Malte OLSSON | MC2 | SWE | 52,29 | ||
8 | Egil HENERYD | MC1 | SWE | 52,81 | ||
9 | Harry IVARSSON | MC1 | SWE | 58,18 | PR SB | |
10 | Herman SVAHN | MC1 | SWE | 1.09,20 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 25 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.40,44 | ||
2 | Anton MOBERG | MC1 | SWE | 1.43,72 | ||
3 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC1 | SWE | 1.46,10 | ||
4 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MC1 | SWE | 1.46,45 | ||
5 | Simon OHLSON | MC2 | SWE | 1.48,30 | ||
6 | Nils SAMUELSSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.48,75 | PR SB | |
7 | Malte OLSSON | MC2 | SWE | 1.49,39 | ||
8 | Egil HENERYD | MC1 | SWE | 1.49,45 | ||
9 | Harry IVARSSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.58,04 | PR SB | |
10 | Herman SVAHN | MC1 | SWE | 2.13,74 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 25 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MYA | SWE | 49,79 | ||
2 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYA | SWE | 49,96 | ||
3 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYA | SWE | 52,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Malte MÅRTENSSON | MYA | SWE | 53,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Tijs SPIJKER | MYB | SWE | 58,19 | PR SB | |
6 | Casper APPELGREN | MYA | SWE | 59,70 | ||
7 | Jan Oscar RODIN | MYB | SWE | 1.02,05 | PR SB | |
8 | Frej HADDAD | MYC | SWE | 1.13,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 25 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYA | SWE | 31,26 | SB | |
2 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MYA | SWE | 31,65 | ||
3 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYA | SWE | 32,27 | SB | |
4 | Malte MÅRTENSSON | MYA | SWE | 33,48 | SB | |
5 | Casper APPELGREN | MYA | SWE | 34,66 | SB | |
6 | Tijs SPIJKER | MYB | SWE | 36,41 | SB | |
7 | Jan Oscar RODIN | MYB | SWE | 37,40 | SB | |
8 | Frej HADDAD | MYC | SWE | 44,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 25 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peetu MUKKALA | MYC | FIN | 50,22 | ||
2 | Svante MOBERG | MYE | SWE | 1.03,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Ture RÖJLER | MYC | SWE | 1.05,57 | ||
4 | Rense VILLA | MYD | NED | 1.07,40 | ||
5 | Olle WINNERSTAM | MYE | SWE | 1.17,51 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 25 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peetu MUKKALA | MYC | FIN | 31,16 | ||
2 | Rense VILLA | MYD | NED | 35,81 | SB | |
3 | Ture RÖJLER | MYC | SWE | 38,60 | ||
4 | Svante MOBERG | MYE | SWE | 39,56 | ||
5 | Olle WINNERSTAM | MYE | SWE | 45,24 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 25 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim ISHAQ-TREVIRANUS | MYE | SWE | 15,28 | ||
2 | Maddox LEWIS | MYF | SWE | 18,38 | SB | |
3 | William SALLING | MYF | SWE | 18,75 | SB | |
DNS | Isac HILLERSTRÖM | M? | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 25 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim ISHAQ-TREVIRANUS | MYE | SWE | 41,31 | SB | |
2 | William SALLING | MYF | SWE | 53,83 | SB | |
3 | Maddox LEWIS | MYF | SWE | 53,86 | SB | |
DNS | Isac HILLERSTRÖM | M? | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton MOBERG | MC1 | SWE | 49,16 | ||
2 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MC1 | NOR | 49,23 | ||
3 | Simon OHLSON | MC2 | SWE | 49,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC1 | SWE | 51,56 | ||
5 | Malte OLSSON | MC2 | SWE | 52,11 | ||
6 | Nils SAMUELSSON | MC1 | SWE | 52,70 | ||
7 | Egil HENERYD | MC1 | SWE | 54,01 | ||
8 | Herman SVAHN | MC1 | SWE | 57,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.39,04 | ||
2 | Anton MOBERG | MC1 | SWE | 1.43,36 | ||
3 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC1 | SWE | 1.44,72 | ||
4 | Simon OHLSON | MC2 | SWE | 1.46,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Nils SAMUELSSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.47,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Malte OLSSON | MC2 | SWE | 1.47,88 | ||
7 | Egil HENERYD | MC1 | SWE | 1.48,34 | ||
8 | Herman SVAHN | MC1 | SWE | 2.01,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MYA | SWE | 50,60 | ||
2 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYA | SWE | 50,64 | ||
3 | Malte MÅRTENSSON | MYA | SWE | 52,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYA | SWE | 53,37 | ||
5 | Tijs SPIJKER | MYB | SWE | 58,85 | ||
5 | Casper APPELGREN | MYA | SWE | 58,85 | ||
7 | Jan Oscar RODIN | MYB | SWE | 1.02,48 | ||
8 | Frej HADDAD | MYC | SWE | 1.14,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYA | SWE | 1.46,21 | ||
2 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MYA | SWE | 1.48,87 | ||
3 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYA | SWE | 1.52,34 | ||
4 | Malte MÅRTENSSON | MYA | SWE | 1.52,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Tijs SPIJKER | MYB | SWE | 2.02,82 | PR SB | |
6 | Casper APPELGREN | MYA | SWE | 2.05,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Jan Oscar RODIN | MYB | SWE | 2.12,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Frej HADDAD | MYC | SWE | 2.35,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peetu MUKKALA | MYC | FIN | 50,06 | ||
2 | Rense VILLA | MYD | NED | 59,50 | ||
3 | Svante MOBERG | MYE | SWE | 1.04,35 | ||
4 | Olle WINNERSTAM | MYE | SWE | 1.13,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peetu MUKKALA | MYC | FIN | 31,21 | ||
2 | Rense VILLA | MYD | NED | 37,30 | ||
3 | Svante MOBERG | MYE | SWE | 41,43 | ||
4 | Olle WINNERSTAM | MYE | SWE | 41,99 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim ISHAQ-TREVIRANUS | MYE | SWE | 15,33 | ||
2 | William SALLING | MYF | SWE | 17,93 | SB | |
3 | Maddox LEWIS | MYF | SWE | 18,61 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim ISHAQ-TREVIRANUS | MYE | SWE | 42,21 | ||
2 | William SALLING | MYF | SWE | 54,27 | ||
3 | Maddox LEWIS | MYF | SWE | 1.05,19 |
Native Language Names