StuupCup 2023
Heerenveen (NED) 18 March 2023 Source: schaatsen.nl/uitslagen
500m Women - Junioren A 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia STEĆ | LA1 | POL | 41,35 | PR SB | |
2 | Maria KANIA | LN3 | POL | 45,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren A 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia STEĆ | LA1 | POL | 2.13,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Maria KANIA | LN3 | POL | 2.21,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren B 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elanne de VRIES | LB2 | NED | 41,91 | ||
2 | Evi de RUIJTER | LB1 | NED | 42,66 | ||
3 | Lieve BUNT | LB2 | NED | 44,59 | ||
4 | Magdalena KULA | LB1 | POL | 45,05 | SB | |
5 | Lise JANSSEN | LB2 | NED | 48,60 | SB | |
6 | Gabriela PUCZEN | LB1 | POL | 48,66 | PR SB | |
DNS | Sara van LEEUWEN | LB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren B 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evi de RUIJTER | LB1 | NED | 2.08,34 | ||
2 | Elanne de VRIES | LB2 | NED | 2.11,02 | SB | |
3 | Magdalena KULA | LB1 | POL | 2.20,25 | SB | |
4 | Lieve BUNT | LB2 | NED | 2.23,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Lise JANSSEN | LB2 | NED | 2.26,70 | SB | |
6 | Gabriela PUCZEN | LB1 | POL | 2.35,65 | SB | |
DNS | Sara van LEEUWEN | LB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren C 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud BLOKHORST | LC2 | NED | 43,17 | ||
2 | Ymke WUBBEN | LC2 | NED | 43,33 | ||
3 | Victoria SZEWCZYK | LC2 | POL | 43,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Zofia SZOMBARA | LC1 | POL | 44,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Julia JAROSZEWICZ | LC1 | POL | 44,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Lonneke MERKX | LC2 | NED | 46,25 | PR SB | |
7 | Urszula DYMKOWSKA | LC2 | POL | 46,41 | PR SB | |
8 | Amber FELLER | LC1 | NED | 47,20 | PR SB | |
9 | Feline SOLLEVELD | LC1 | NED | 47,68 | PR SB | |
10 | Bente BARENDSE | LC2 | NED | 47,75 | PR SB | |
11 | Sarah JANSSEN | LC2 | NED | 48,35 | PR SB | |
12 | Frederique JACOBS-MONSEES | LC1 | NED | 1.07,83 | PR SB | |
13 | Phileine WOUDSMA | LC1 | NED | 1.25,61 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren C 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ymke WUBBEN | LC2 | NED | 1.25,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Victoria SZEWCZYK | LC2 | POL | 1.29,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Maud BLOKHORST | LC2 | NED | 1.29,69 | ||
4 | Zofia SZOMBARA | LC1 | POL | 1.30,97 | PR SB | |
5 | Julia JAROSZEWICZ | LC1 | POL | 1.32,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Lonneke MERKX | LC2 | NED | 1.33,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Sarah JANSSEN | LC2 | NED | 1.36,63 | PR SB | |
8 | Amber FELLER | LC1 | NED | 1.36,65 | ||
9 | Feline SOLLEVELD | LC1 | NED | 1.37,25 | PR SB | |
10 | Urszula DYMKOWSKA | LC2 | POL | 1.37,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Bente BARENDSE | LC2 | NED | 1.38,50 | PR SB | |
12 | Frederique JACOBS-MONSEES | LC1 | NED | 2.17,05 | PR SB | |
13 | Phileine WOUDSMA | LC1 | NED | 2.35,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Pupillen A 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marrit BOSMA | LYA | NED | 46,62 | ||
2 | Evi BLOMBERG | LYA | NED | 48,34 | ||
3 | Jelka KOOTSTRA | LYA | NED | 48,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Pupillen A 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marrit BOSMA | LYA | NED | 46,62 | ||
2 | Evi BLOMBERG | LYA | NED | 49,20 | ||
3 | Jelka KOOTSTRA | LYA | NED | 49,37 |
500m Women - Pupillen B 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nanette de BOON | LYB | NED | 48,34 | ||
2 | Rixt BIJLSMA | LYB | NED | 50,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Esmee BONESTROO | LYB | NED | 50,24 | ||
4 | Jolijn SOLLEVELD | LYB | NED | 50,34 | PR SB | |
5 | Elin LAMAIN | LYB | NED | 50,45 | ||
6 | Marit VEENHUIS | LYB | NED | 50,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Fay BARENDSE | LYB | NED | 50,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Fien HUMMEL | LYB | NED | 50,83 | PR SB | |
9 | Medde BARENDSE | LYB | NED | 52,52 | ||
10 | Jalou van LEEUWEN | LYC | NED | 57,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Daphne BATHOORN | LYB | NED | 1.01,72 | PR SB | |
12 | Demy RIGOT | LYB | NED | 1.03,27 | PR SB | |
13 | Jorieke de WIT | LYB | NED | 1.05,16 | SB | |
14 | Milou STEENBEEK | LYB | NED | 1.07,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Pupillen B 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nanette de BOON | LYB | NED | 11,87 | SB | |
2 | Jolijn SOLLEVELD | LYB | NED | 12,54 | SB | |
3 | Esmee BONESTROO | LYB | NED | 12,69 | SB | |
4 | Fien HUMMEL | LYB | NED | 12,70 | SB | |
5 | Marit VEENHUIS | LYB | NED | 13,07 | SB | |
6 | Elin LAMAIN | LYB | NED | 13,17 | SB | |
7 | Medde BARENDSE | LYB | NED | 13,30 | SB | |
8 | Fay BARENDSE | LYB | NED | 13,49 | ||
9 | Jalou van LEEUWEN | LYC | NED | 13,52 | SB | |
10 | Milou STEENBEEK | LYB | NED | 13,55 | SB | |
11 | Demy RIGOT | LYB | NED | 13,93 | SB | |
12 | Jorieke de WIT | LYB | NED | 14,66 | SB | |
13 | Daphne BATHOORN | LYB | NED | 14,69 | SB | |
14 | Rixt BIJLSMA | LYB | NED | 20,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Pupillen C-F 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigrid van ES | LYC | NED | 46,04 | ||
2 | Renske van WINKOOP | LYC | NED | 47,83 | ||
3 | Liese van der LAAN | LYC | NED | 49,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Maartje JANSSEN | LYC | NED | 50,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Imre BLOMBERG | LYC | NED | 50,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Roos BOS | LYC | NED | 52,36 | PR SB | |
7 | Jolien HAZEVELD | LYC | NED | 53,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Nadine BERGER | LYC | NED | 55,90 | PR SB | |
9 | Renske de GROOT | LYB | NED | 1.08,57 | SB | |
10 | Susan van der SCHUIT | LYC | NED | 1.08,76 | PR SB | |
11 | Fleur EMMINK | LYC | NED | 1.12,23 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Pupillen C-F 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigrid van ES | LYC | NED | 12,33 | ||
2 | Renske van WINKOOP | LYC | NED | 12,54 | ||
3 | Maartje JANSSEN | LYC | NED | 12,66 | SB | |
4 | Imre BLOMBERG | LYC | NED | 12,74 | SB | |
5 | Liese van der LAAN | LYC | NED | 12,77 | SB | |
6 | Roos BOS | LYC | NED | 13,06 | SB | |
7 | Jolien HAZEVELD | LYC | NED | 13,64 | SB | |
8 | Nadine BERGER | LYC | NED | 13,74 | SB | |
9 | Fleur EMMINK | LYC | NED | 14,09 | SB | |
10 | Renske de GROOT | LYB | NED | 14,50 | SB | |
11 | Susan van der SCHUIT | LYC | NED | 15,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names