Gjøviksprinten 2023
Gjøvik (NOR) 11 March 2023 Source: facebook.com/gjovikskoiteklub
500m Men - Junior C 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MC2 | NOR | 52,65 | ||
2 | Even TRANDUM | MC1 | NOR | 1.01,88 |
1500m Men - Junior C 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MC2 | NOR | 3.01,23 | ||
2 | Even TRANDUM | MC1 | NOR | 3.24,85 |
500m Men - 12 år 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur Helgevold BJØRNERUD | MYA | NOR | 50,48 | ||
2 | Håvard GRAVEM | MYA | NOR | 51,57 | ||
3 | Trym HALVORSEN | MYA | NOR | 54,41 | ||
4 | Oliver RAUDBERGET | MYA | NOR | 55,14 | ||
5 | Magnus ELBE | MYA | NOR | 1.02,79 | ||
6 | Adrian Matheo HAUGOM | MYA | NOR | 1.18,60 |
1000m Men - 12 år 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håvard GRAVEM | MYA | NOR | 1.40,30 | ||
2 | Arthur Helgevold BJØRNERUD | MYA | NOR | 1.40,80 | ||
3 | Magnus ELBE | MYA | NOR | 1.49,91 | ||
4 | Oliver RAUDBERGET | MYA | NOR | 1.53,26 | ||
5 | Trym HALVORSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.54,07 | ||
6 | Adrian Matheo HAUGOM | MYA | NOR | 2.29,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matias DALEN | MYB | NOR | 55,96 | ||
2 | Anatoly SIMONOV | M? | NOR | 1.08,73 | ||
3 | Erik TRANDUM | MYB | NOR | 1.12,27 |
1000m Men - 11 år 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matias DALEN | MYB | NOR | 1.51,28 | ||
2 | Anatoly SIMONOV | M? | NOR | 2.20,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Erik TRANDUM | MYB | NOR | 2.23,04 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent ELBE | MYC | NOR | 56,12 | ||
2 | Nils August S. WENGER | MYC | NOR | 1.02,18 | ||
3 | Amund GRAVEM | MYD | NOR | 1.07,50 | ||
4 | David Elias HAUGOM | MYC | NOR | 1.28,98 |
1000m Men - 10 år 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent ELBE | MYC | NOR | 1.56,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Nils August S. WENGER | MYC | NOR | 2.10,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Amund GRAVEM | MYD | NOR | 2.21,65 | PR SB | |
4 | David Elias HAUGOM | MYC | NOR | 2.27,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names