Vikingrace 2023
Heerenveen (NED) 10 - 11 March 2023 Source: vikingrace.nl
500m Men - 16 years 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MB2 | NOR | 36,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Mats BENDIJK | MB2 | NED | 36,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Niels de KRUIJK | MB2 | NED | 37,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MB2 | POL | 37,30 | ||
5 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MB2 | POL | 37,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Lennart GRABE | MB2 | GER | 37,40 | ||
7 | Tomy NGUYEN | MB2 | GER | 37,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Floris van VELSEN | MB2 | NED | 37,91 | ||
9 | Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 37,99 | PR SB | |
10 | Mika KOLDER | MB2 | NED | 38,14 | ||
11 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 38,22 | PR SB | |
12 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MB2 | NED | 38,40 | PR SB | |
13 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 38,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Luka RINTALA | MB2 | FIN | 38,67 | PR SB | |
15 | Sietse de VRIES | MB2 | NED | 38,76 | PR SB | |
16 | Simone DE CARLI | MB2 | ITA | 38,98 | PR SB | |
17 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MB2 | AUT | 39,01 | PR SB | |
18 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MB2 | NED | 39,08 | PR SB | |
19 | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MB2 | POR | 39,17 | NRJ PR SB | |
20 | Gabriele FICHERA | MB2 | ITA | 39,42 | PR SB | |
21 | Luke ZELIFF | MB2 | AUS | 39,44 | PR SB | |
22 | Sil van der VEEN | MB2 | NED | 40,02 | ||
23 | Jeremias HEIKKINEN | MB2 | FIN | 40,41 | PR SB | |
24 | Jesper FEENSTRA | MB2 | NED | 40,72 | PR SB | |
25 | Johannes VERMEERSCH | MB1 | BEL | 40,81 | PR SB | |
26 | Art Markkus TAMM | MB2 | EST | 43,48 | PR SB |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - 16 years 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MB2 | NOR | 3.49,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Mats BENDIJK | MB2 | NED | 3.51,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Mika KOLDER | MB2 | NED | 3.52,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MB2 | POR | 3.54,55 | NRJ PR SB | |
5 | Tomy NGUYEN | MB2 | GER | 3.55,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Floris van VELSEN | MB2 | NED | 3.58,34 | PR SB | |
7 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 3.58,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MB2 | POL | 3.59,36 | SB | |
9 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MB2 | POL | 4.00,17 | PR SB | |
10 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MB2 | NED | 4.04,21 | PR SB | |
11 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 4.04,43 | PR SB | |
12 | Sietse de VRIES | MB2 | NED | 4.05,54 | PR SB | |
13 | Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 4.06,85 | PR SB | |
14 | Niels de KRUIJK | MB2 | NED | 4.08,25 | ||
15 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MB2 | NED | 4.09,02 | PR SB | |
16 | Gabriele FICHERA | MB2 | ITA | 4.09,38 | PR SB | |
17 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MB2 | AUT | 4.16,22 | PR SB | |
18 | Lennart GRABE | MB2 | GER | 4.19,55 | SB | |
18 | Simone DE CARLI | MB2 | ITA | 4.19,55 | PR SB | |
20 | Sil van der VEEN | MB2 | NED | 4.20,38 | ||
21 | Luke ZELIFF | MB2 | AUS | 4.21,27 | PR SB | |
22 | Johannes VERMEERSCH | MB1 | BEL | 4.26,06 | PR SB | |
23 | Luka RINTALA | MB2 | FIN | 4.27,47 | PR SB | |
24 | Jesper FEENSTRA | MB2 | NED | 4.32,86 | PR SB | |
25 | Jeremias HEIKKINEN | MB2 | FIN | 4.36,22 | PR SB | |
26 | Art Markkus TAMM | MB2 | EST | 4.49,30 |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - 15 years 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB1 | NOR | 36,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Finn SONNEKALB | MB1 | GER | 36,27 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniele ZAMPEDRI | MB1 | ITA | 36,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MB1 | POL | 37,47 | ||
5 | Pelle BOLSIUS | MB1 | NED | 37,91 | PR SB | |
6 | Nathan PIJL | MB1 | NED | 37,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 38,07 | PR SB | |
8 | Geophrey COENRAAD | MB1 | NED | 38,26 | ||
9 | Mattia LEONARDELLI | MB1 | ITA | 38,42 | PR SB | |
10 | Colin BREED | MB1 | NED | 38,59 | PR SB | |
11 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MB1 | GER | 38,76 | PR SB | |
12 | Kacper CZECHOSKI | MB1 | POL | 38,88 | PR SB | |
13 | Jan MOOIJMAN | MB1 | NED | 38,92 | PR SB | |
14 | Mikołaj STABRYŁA | MB1 | POL | 39,20 | ||
15 | Milan RIETVELD | MB1 | NED | 39,34 | PR SB | |
16 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MB1 | NED | 39,47 | PR SB | |
17 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MB1 | SWE | 40,01 | PR SB | |
18 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB1 | NOR | 40,08 | PR SB | |
19 | Robin METZ | MB1 | NED | 40,73 | PR SB | |
20 | Robbin de JAGER | MB1 | NED | 41,86 | PR SB | |
21 | Isak BENGTSSON | MB1 | SWE | 43,00 | PR SB | |
22 | Uku Märten VAIKMAA | MB1 | EST | 43,24 | PR SB | |
23 | Christian GROENHOF | MB1 | NED | 43,69 | PR SB | |
24 | Wessel JACOBS-MONSEES | MB1 | NED | 46,54 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - 15 years 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn SONNEKALB | MB1 | GER | 3.51,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 3.58,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MB1 | GER | 3.58,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Pelle BOLSIUS | MB1 | NED | 3.59,39 | PR SB | |
5 | Jan MOOIJMAN | MB1 | NED | 4.05,54 | PR SB | |
6 | Mattia LEONARDELLI | MB1 | ITA | 4.06,45 | PR SB | |
7 | Geophrey COENRAAD | MB1 | NED | 4.06,92 | PR SB | |
8 | Nathan PIJL | MB1 | NED | 4.07,58 | PR SB | |
9 | Colin BREED | MB1 | NED | 4.08,99 | ||
10 | Daniele ZAMPEDRI | MB1 | ITA | 4.09,17 | PR SB | |
11 | Milan RIETVELD | MB1 | NED | 4.09,91 | PR SB | |
12 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB1 | NOR | 4.10,68 | PR SB | |
13 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB1 | NOR | 4.19,00 | PR SB | |
14 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MB1 | POL | 4.20,84 | ||
15 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MB1 | NED | 4.26,17 | ||
16 | Mikołaj STABRYŁA | MB1 | POL | 4.29,21 | PR SB | |
17 | Kacper CZECHOSKI | MB1 | POL | 4.30,35 | PR SB | |
18 | Isak BENGTSSON | MB1 | SWE | 4.33,41 | PR SB | |
19 | Robbin de JAGER | MB1 | NED | 4.34,72 | PR SB | |
20 | Christian GROENHOF | MB1 | NED | 4.38,50 | PR SB | |
21 | Uku Märten VAIKMAA | MB1 | EST | 4.41,50 | PR SB | |
22 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MB1 | SWE | 4.45,60 | PR SB | |
23 | Wessel JACOBS-MONSEES | MB1 | NED | 4.50,41 | PR SB | |
DQ | Robin METZ | MB1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 14 years 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MC2 | GER | 38,03 | ||
2 | Berend LANGE | MC2 | NED | 38,74 | ||
3 | Sem SPRUIT | MC2 | NED | 38,80 | ||
4 | John BERNARDI | MC2 | ITA | 38,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Philip DINIZ | MC2 | NED | 39,07 | ||
6 | Thomas PROVERBIO | MC2 | ITA | 39,10 | ||
7 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MC2 | NOR | 39,31 | ||
8 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 39,44 | ||
9 | Tsjerk van der MEER | MC2 | NED | 39,58 | ||
10 | Niek BIJMA | MC2 | NED | 39,59 | PR SB | |
11 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MC2 | NED | 39,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 39,98 | PR SB | |
13 | Thijs WIERSMA | MC2 | NED | 40,11 | ||
14 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MC2 | NED | 40,35 | ||
15 | Sten TALUMAA | MC2 | EST | 41,01 | PR SB | |
16 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 41,24 | ||
17 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MC2 | NOR | 41,81 | PR SB | |
18 | Jan PODSKARBI | MC2 | POL | 41,84 | PR SB | |
19 | Eeka RINTALA | MC2 | FIN | 41,90 | ||
20 | Paul WÖRLE | MC2 | AUT | 43,26 | PR SB | |
21 | Martim José COELHO VIEIRA | MC2 | POR | 43,65 | ||
22 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MC2 | SWE | 45,89 | ||
23 | Eemeli LASSILA | MC2 | FIN | 46,13 | PR SB | |
24 | Malte OLSSON | MC2 | SWE | 51,18 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 14 years 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MC2 | GER | 1.14,78 | PR SB | |
2 | Sem SPRUIT | MC2 | NED | 1.15,20 | PR SB | |
3 | Berend LANGE | MC2 | NED | 1.15,70 | PR SB | |
4 | Tsjerk van der MEER | MC2 | NED | 1.16,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MC2 | NOR | 1.16,77 | PR SB | |
6 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 1.17,17 | ||
7 | Thomas PROVERBIO | MC2 | ITA | 1.17,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Thijs WIERSMA | MC2 | NED | 1.17,68 | PR SB | |
9 | John BERNARDI | MC2 | ITA | 1.18,66 | PR SB | |
10 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MC2 | NED | 1.18,81 | PR SB | |
11 | Jan PODSKARBI | MC2 | POL | 1.19,81 | PR SB | |
12 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MC2 | NED | 1.20,58 | PR SB | |
13 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.21,32 | PR SB | |
14 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.22,02 | PR SB | |
15 | Sten TALUMAA | MC2 | EST | 1.22,82 | PR SB | |
16 | Eeka RINTALA | MC2 | FIN | 1.24,75 | PR SB | |
17 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.24,79 | PR SB | |
18 | Martim José COELHO VIEIRA | MC2 | POR | 1.29,76 | PR SB | |
19 | Paul WÖRLE | MC2 | AUT | 1.30,38 | PR SB | |
20 | Eemeli LASSILA | MC2 | FIN | 1.33,33 | PR SB | |
21 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MC2 | SWE | 1.35,35 | PR SB | |
22 | Niek BIJMA | MC2 | NED | 1.39,35 | ||
23 | Malte OLSSON | MC2 | SWE | 1.45,16 | PR SB | |
WDR | Philip DINIZ | MC2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 13 years 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack BOEKEMA | MC1 | NED | 38,58 | ||
2 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 38,67 | ||
3 | Levente ENGST | MC1 | GER | 38,77 | ||
4 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC1 | GER | 40,07 | ||
5 | Tijn van HARTEN | MC1 | NED | 40,15 | ||
6 | Edoardo ABIS | MC1 | ITA | 40,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK | MC1 | POL | 40,94 | ||
8 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MC1 | POL | 41,38 | ||
9 | Emanuele LUNARDI | MC1 | ITA | 41,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Mart SYPERSMA | MC1 | NED | 41,59 | ||
11 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MC1 | NOR | 42,04 | PR SB | |
12 | Melle van der ZEE | MC1 | NED | 42,10 | ||
13 | Elias BRUBAK | MC1 | NOR | 42,16 | PR SB | |
14 | Jakub PUŁAWSKI | MC1 | POL | 42,72 | ||
15 | Anton van der TOL | MC1 | NED | 43,95 | ||
16 | Zeger BERENDS | MC1 | NED | 44,13 | PR SB | |
17 | Hemmo HANNULA | MC1 | FIN | 45,68 | ||
18 | Lukas HOTANEN | M? | FIN | 46,29 | PR SB | |
19 | Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | MC1 | SWE | 46,30 | ||
20 | Anton MOBERG | MC1 | SWE | 47,35 | PR SB | |
21 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MC1 | SWE | 47,55 | PR SB | |
22 | Mats RABBINGE | MC1 | NED | 48,91 | ||
DNF | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MC1 | NOR | DNF | ||
WDR | Wester van der HEIDE | MC1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 13 years 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MC1 | GER | 1.17,09 | ||
2 | Jack BOEKEMA | MC1 | NED | 1.17,25 | ||
3 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 1.17,28 | ||
4 | Tijn van HARTEN | MC1 | NED | 1.19,76 | ||
5 | Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK | MC1 | POL | 1.19,92 | PR SB | |
6 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC1 | GER | 1.20,41 | PR SB | |
7 | Mart SYPERSMA | MC1 | NED | 1.21,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.22,06 | PR SB | |
9 | Edoardo ABIS | MC1 | ITA | 1.23,55 | PR SB | |
10 | Emanuele LUNARDI | MC1 | ITA | 1.23,69 | PR SB | |
11 | Elias BRUBAK | MC1 | NOR | 1.23,96 | ||
12 | Melle van der ZEE | MC1 | NED | 1.24,23 | ||
13 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MC1 | NOR | 1.24,55 | PR SB | |
14 | Jakub PUŁAWSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.26,30 | PR SB | |
15 | Anton van der TOL | MC1 | NED | 1.26,86 | ||
16 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.26,88 | ||
17 | Zeger BERENDS | MC1 | NED | 1.29,03 | ||
18 | Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | MC1 | SWE | 1.33,33 | PR SB | |
19 | Lukas HOTANEN | M? | FIN | 1.33,52 | PR SB | |
20 | Hemmo HANNULA | MC1 | FIN | 1.34,19 | ||
21 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MC1 | SWE | 1.35,79 | PR SB | |
22 | Anton MOBERG | MC1 | SWE | 1.37,83 | ||
23 | Mats RABBINGE | MC1 | NED | 1.42,21 | ||
WDR | Wester van der HEIDE | MC1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 years 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POLNY | MYA | POL | 40,81 | ||
2 | Piotr MOLINAROLI | MYA | ITA | 40,95 | PR SB | |
3 | Ramzi COENRAAD | MYA | NED | 41,89 | ||
4 | Jarno BAARS | MYA | NED | 41,99 | ||
5 | Johannes HOOMANS | MYA | NED | 42,31 | ||
6 | Pom PEERDEMAN | MYA | NED | 42,42 | ||
7 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MYA | GER | 42,78 | PR SB | |
8 | Oskar WOLF | MYA | GER | 42,90 | PR SB | |
9 | Stefan EVERTS | MYA | NED | 43,00 | PR SB | |
10 | Alessandro BARONI | MYA | ITA | 43,09 | PR SB | |
11 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 43,14 | ||
12 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYA | POL | 43,52 | ||
13 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYA | NOR | 43,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Tijn BIJMA | MYA | NED | 45,03 | ||
14 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYA | NOR | 45,03 | ||
16 | Jelmer TASMA | MYA | NED | 46,04 | ||
17 | Lars DIJCK | MYA | NED | 46,10 | ||
18 | Luca STROETINGA | MYA | NED | 46,25 | ||
19 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MYA | NOR | 46,69 | ||
20 | Veikka KAIKU | M? | FIN | 46,70 | PR SB | |
21 | Danylo NESVIT | MYA | UKR | 47,31 | ||
22 | Jim BERGKAMP | MYA | NED | 47,56 | ||
23 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYA | SWE | 48,37 | ||
24 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MYA | SWE | 48,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - 12 years 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POLNY | MYA | POL | 40,92 | ||
2 | Piotr MOLINAROLI | MYA | ITA | 41,10 | ||
3 | Jarno BAARS | MYA | NED | 41,48 | ||
4 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 42,41 | ||
5 | Pom PEERDEMAN | MYA | NED | 42,44 | ||
6 | Ramzi COENRAAD | MYA | NED | 42,46 | ||
7 | Johannes HOOMANS | MYA | NED | 42,54 | ||
8 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MYA | GER | 42,79 | ||
9 | Oskar WOLF | MYA | GER | 43,23 | ||
10 | Stefan EVERTS | MYA | NED | 43,52 | ||
11 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYA | POL | 43,80 | ||
12 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYA | NOR | 44,16 | PR SB | |
13 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYA | NOR | 44,19 | ||
14 | Alessandro BARONI | MYA | ITA | 44,76 | ||
15 | Jelmer TASMA | MYA | NED | 45,37 | PR SB | |
16 | Tijn BIJMA | MYA | NED | 45,94 | ||
17 | Lars DIJCK | MYA | NED | 45,99 | ||
18 | Luca STROETINGA | MYA | NED | 46,15 | PR SB | |
19 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MYA | NOR | 46,27 | PR SB | |
20 | Danylo NESVIT | MYA | UKR | 47,20 | ||
21 | Veikka KAIKU | M? | FIN | 47,48 | ||
22 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYA | SWE | 47,95 | ||
23 | Jim BERGKAMP | MYA | NED | 48,12 | ||
24 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MYA | SWE | 1.03,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 years 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjarne den BESTEN | MYB | NED | 43,65 | ||
2 | Timme van de WETERING | MYB | NED | 43,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Jens van WIFFEREN | MYB | NED | 44,43 | ||
4 | Erik VUORISALO | MYB | FIN | 45,67 | ||
5 | Alex MATERA | MYB | POL | 45,80 | ||
6 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 45,94 | ||
7 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYB | NOR | 45,96 | ||
8 | Ryan ENDRIZZI | MYB | ITA | 46,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Anton BOERSMA | MYB | NED | 46,60 | ||
10 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYB | GER | 46,72 | PR SB | |
11 | Ids HELLINGA | MYB | NED | 46,80 | ||
12 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYB | POL | 46,86 | ||
13 | Noah VOLKMER | MYB | GER | 47,24 | ||
14 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYB | NOR | 48,01 | ||
15 | Brian AGNOLI | MYB | ITA | 48,10 | ||
16 | Jan Æesge van der MEER | MYB | NED | 48,39 | ||
17 | Tobias PLEIJ | MYB | NED | 48,77 | ||
18 | Tim POSTMA | MYB | NED | 48,99 | ||
19 | Kerret KOLLER | MYB | EST | 49,03 | ||
20 | Tieme BOUMA | MYB | NED | 49,31 | PR SB | |
21 | Sander LEUSINK | MYB | NED | 49,66 | ||
22 | Mikael JANSSON | M? | FIN | 50,33 | PR SB | |
23 | Ties MERCUUR | MYB | NED | 54,19 | ||
DNF | Artem BOBIK | MYB | UKR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - 11 years 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjarne den BESTEN | MYB | NED | 43,66 | ||
2 | Timme van de WETERING | MYB | NED | 44,23 | ||
3 | Jens van WIFFEREN | MYB | NED | 44,81 | ||
4 | Alex MATERA | MYB | POL | 45,34 | PR SB | |
5 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 45,43 | ||
6 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYB | NOR | 45,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYB | POL | 46,49 | ||
8 | Erik VUORISALO | MYB | FIN | 46,67 | ||
9 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYB | GER | 46,73 | ||
10 | Ids HELLINGA | MYB | NED | 46,75 | PR SB | |
11 | Anton BOERSMA | MYB | NED | 46,76 | ||
12 | Ryan ENDRIZZI | MYB | ITA | 46,79 | ||
13 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYB | NOR | 47,08 | PR SB | |
14 | Noah VOLKMER | MYB | GER | 47,35 | ||
15 | Brian AGNOLI | MYB | ITA | 48,01 | ||
16 | Jan Æesge van der MEER | MYB | NED | 48,05 | PR SB | |
17 | Kerret KOLLER | MYB | EST | 48,38 | PR SB | |
18 | Tobias PLEIJ | MYB | NED | 48,41 | PR SB | |
19 | Artem BOBIK | MYB | UKR | 48,90 | ||
20 | Tim POSTMA | MYB | NED | 48,96 | ||
21 | Sander LEUSINK | MYB | NED | 50,01 | ||
22 | Tieme BOUMA | MYB | NED | 50,49 | ||
23 | Mikael JANSSON | M? | FIN | 50,51 | ||
24 | Ties MERCUUR | MYB | NED | 54,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 16 years 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats BENDIJK | MB2 | NED | 1.11,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MB2 | POL | 1.11,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MB2 | NOR | 1.12,20 | ||
4 | Tomy NGUYEN | MB2 | GER | 1.12,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Niels de KRUIJK | MB2 | NED | 1.13,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Floris van VELSEN | MB2 | NED | 1.13,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Mika KOLDER | MB2 | NED | 1.13,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MB2 | POL | 1.13,58 | PR SB | |
9 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 1.14,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.15,13 | PR SB | |
11 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 1.15,38 | PR SB | |
12 | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MB2 | POR | 1.15,52 | NR NRJ PR SB | |
13 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MB2 | NED | 1.16,21 | PR SB | |
14 | Lennart GRABE | MB2 | GER | 1.16,22 | ||
15 | Gabriele FICHERA | MB2 | ITA | 1.16,48 | PR SB | |
16 | Sietse de VRIES | MB2 | NED | 1.16,51 | PR SB | |
17 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MB2 | NED | 1.17,68 | PR SB | |
18 | Simone DE CARLI | MB2 | ITA | 1.17,83 | PR SB | |
19 | Luke ZELIFF | MB2 | AUS | 1.18,31 | PR SB | |
20 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MB2 | AUT | 1.18,68 | ||
21 | Johannes VERMEERSCH | MB1 | BEL | 1.19,83 | PR SB | |
22 | Jesper FEENSTRA | MB2 | NED | 1.20,81 | PR SB | |
23 | Jeremias HEIKKINEN | MB2 | FIN | 1.21,23 | PR SB | |
24 | Art Markkus TAMM | MB2 | EST | 1.29,57 | PR SB | |
DNF | Luka RINTALA | MB2 | FIN | DNF |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 16 years 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MB2 | NOR | 1.49,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Mats BENDIJK | MB2 | NED | 1.49,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MB2 | POL | 1.51,27 | PR SB | |
3 | Mika KOLDER | MB2 | NED | 1.51,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Tomy NGUYEN | MB2 | GER | 1.52,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 1.52,93 | PR SB | |
7 | Floris van VELSEN | MB2 | NED | 1.53,05 | PR SB | |
8 | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MB2 | POR | 1.53,09 | NR NRJ PR SB | |
9 | Niels de KRUIJK | MB2 | NED | 1.54,20 | ||
10 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MB2 | POL | 1.54,64 | PR SB | |
11 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 1.55,02 | PR SB | |
12 | Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.55,16 | PR SB | |
13 | Sietse de VRIES | MB2 | NED | 1.56,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MB2 | NED | 1.58,55 | PR SB | |
15 | Gabriele FICHERA | MB2 | ITA | 1.58,71 | ||
16 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MB2 | NED | 1.58,84 | PR SB | |
17 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MB2 | AUT | 2.00,10 | PR SB | |
18 | Lennart GRABE | MB2 | GER | 2.00,46 | SB | |
19 | Simone DE CARLI | MB2 | ITA | 2.00,74 | PR SB | |
20 | Luka RINTALA | MB2 | FIN | 2.01,06 | PR SB | |
21 | Luke ZELIFF | MB2 | AUS | 2.02,82 | PR SB | |
22 | Johannes VERMEERSCH | MB1 | BEL | 2.05,09 | PR SB | |
23 | Jesper FEENSTRA | MB2 | NED | 2.07,59 | PR SB | |
24 | Art Markkus TAMM | MB2 | EST | 2.19,37 | PR SB | |
25 | Jeremias HEIKKINEN | MB2 | FIN | 2.26,71 |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 15 years 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn SONNEKALB | MB1 | GER | 1.11,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.13,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniele ZAMPEDRI | MB1 | ITA | 1.13,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Pelle BOLSIUS | MB1 | NED | 1.14,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.14,54 | PR SB | |
6 | Nathan PIJL | MB1 | NED | 1.14,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Mattia LEONARDELLI | MB1 | ITA | 1.14,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Geophrey COENRAAD | MB1 | NED | 1.15,56 | PR SB | |
9 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MB1 | GER | 1.15,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Jan MOOIJMAN | MB1 | NED | 1.16,09 | PR SB | |
11 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.16,23 | ||
12 | Colin BREED | MB1 | NED | 1.17,31 | ||
13 | Milan RIETVELD | MB1 | NED | 1.17,48 | PR SB | |
14 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.18,73 | PR SB | |
15 | Kacper CZECHOSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.19,19 | ||
16 | Mikołaj STABRYŁA | MB1 | POL | 1.19,91 | ||
17 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MB1 | SWE | 1.20,39 | PR SB | |
18 | Robin METZ | MB1 | NED | 1.21,42 | PR SB | |
19 | Robbin de JAGER | MB1 | NED | 1.22,81 | PR SB | |
20 | Isak BENGTSSON | MB1 | SWE | 1.23,85 | PR SB | |
21 | Uku Märten VAIKMAA | MB1 | EST | 1.24,23 | PR SB | |
22 | Christian GROENHOF | MB1 | NED | 1.27,32 | PR SB | |
23 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MB1 | NED | 1.30,32 | ||
24 | Wessel JACOBS-MONSEES | MB1 | NED | 1.31,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 15 years 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn SONNEKALB | MB1 | GER | 1.50,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.53,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Pelle BOLSIUS | MB1 | NED | 1.54,21 | PR SB | |
4 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MB1 | GER | 1.54,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.55,04 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniele ZAMPEDRI | MB1 | ITA | 1.55,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Mattia LEONARDELLI | MB1 | ITA | 1.55,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Nathan PIJL | MB1 | NED | 1.56,01 | PR SB | |
9 | Jan MOOIJMAN | MB1 | NED | 1.56,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Geophrey COENRAAD | MB1 | NED | 1.56,85 | PR SB | |
11 | Milan RIETVELD | MB1 | NED | 1.58,93 | PR SB | |
12 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MB1 | POL | 2.00,47 | ||
13 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MB1 | NED | 2.01,02 | ||
14 | Colin BREED | MB1 | NED | 2.01,97 | ||
15 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.02,17 | PR SB | |
16 | Kacper CZECHOSKI | MB1 | POL | 2.02,76 | PR SB | |
17 | Robin METZ | MB1 | NED | 2.05,87 | ||
18 | Mikołaj STABRYŁA | MB1 | POL | 2.07,75 | ||
19 | Robbin de JAGER | MB1 | NED | 2.09,15 | PR SB | |
20 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MB1 | SWE | 2.09,63 | PR SB | |
21 | Isak BENGTSSON | MB1 | SWE | 2.10,18 | PR SB | |
22 | Uku Märten VAIKMAA | MB1 | EST | 2.12,27 | PR SB | |
23 | Christian GROENHOF | MB1 | NED | 2.13,42 | PR SB | |
24 | Wessel JACOBS-MONSEES | MB1 | NED | 2.16,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 14 years 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MC2 | GER | 37,55 | PR SB | |
2 | Sem SPRUIT | MC2 | NED | 38,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Berend LANGE | MC2 | NED | 38,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Thomas PROVERBIO | MC2 | ITA | 38,78 | PR SB | |
5 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MC2 | NOR | 38,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Tsjerk van der MEER | MC2 | NED | 39,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 39,45 | ||
8 | John BERNARDI | MC2 | ITA | 39,47 | ||
9 | Thijs WIERSMA | MC2 | NED | 39,63 | PR SB | |
10 | Niek BIJMA | MC2 | NED | 39,86 | ||
11 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MC2 | NED | 40,31 | ||
12 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 40,32 | ||
13 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MC2 | NED | 40,38 | ||
14 | Sten TALUMAA | MC2 | EST | 41,05 | ||
15 | Eeka RINTALA | MC2 | FIN | 41,88 | PR SB | |
16 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MC2 | NOR | 42,14 | ||
17 | Martim José COELHO VIEIRA | MC2 | POR | 42,94 | PR SB | |
18 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MC2 | SWE | 44,44 | PR SB | |
19 | Eemeli LASSILA | MC2 | FIN | 46,65 | ||
20 | Malte OLSSON | MC2 | SWE | 49,82 | PR SB | |
21 | Paul WÖRLE | MC2 | AUT | 55,71 | ||
22 | Jan PODSKARBI | MC2 | POL | 1.04,03 | ||
DQ | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 14 years 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MC2 | GER | 1.54,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Sem SPRUIT | MC2 | NED | 1.54,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MC2 | NOR | 1.56,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Tsjerk van der MEER | MC2 | NED | 1.57,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Berend LANGE | MC2 | NED | 1.57,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 1.58,90 | ||
7 | Thomas PROVERBIO | MC2 | ITA | 1.59,63 | PR SB | |
7 | Thijs WIERSMA | MC2 | NED | 1.59,63 | ||
9 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MC2 | NED | 2.00,22 | ||
10 | John BERNARDI | MC2 | ITA | 2.02,72 | PR SB | |
11 | Jan PODSKARBI | MC2 | POL | 2.03,73 | PR SB | |
12 | Niek BIJMA | MC2 | NED | 2.04,20 | PR SB | |
13 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MC2 | NED | 2.04,92 | ||
14 | Martim José COELHO VIEIRA | MC2 | POR | 2.09,62 | PR SB | |
15 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 2.10,51 | PR SB | |
16 | Sten TALUMAA | MC2 | EST | 2.12,64 | PR SB | |
17 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.13,40 | PR SB | |
18 | Eeka RINTALA | MC2 | FIN | 2.13,80 | PR SB | |
19 | Paul WÖRLE | MC2 | AUT | 2.20,43 | PR SB | |
20 | Eemeli LASSILA | MC2 | FIN | 2.22,90 | PR SB | |
21 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MC2 | SWE | 2.23,04 | PR SB | |
22 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.30,78 | ||
23 | Malte OLSSON | MC2 | SWE | 2.39,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 13 years 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack BOEKEMA | MC1 | NED | 38,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 38,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Levente ENGST | MC1 | GER | 38,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC1 | GER | 39,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Tijn van HARTEN | MC1 | NED | 40,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK | MC1 | POL | 40,51 | PR SB | |
7 | Edoardo ABIS | MC1 | ITA | 40,73 | ||
8 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MC1 | POL | 41,36 | PR SB | |
9 | Mart SYPERSMA | MC1 | NED | 41,47 | PR SB | |
10 | Emanuele LUNARDI | MC1 | ITA | 41,68 | ||
11 | Jakub PUŁAWSKI | MC1 | POL | 42,08 | PR SB | |
12 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MC1 | NOR | 42,12 | ||
13 | Elias BRUBAK | MC1 | NOR | 42,45 | ||
14 | Melle van der ZEE | MC1 | NED | 42,49 | ||
15 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MC1 | NOR | 42,92 | PR SB | |
16 | Anton van der TOL | MC1 | NED | 43,10 | ||
17 | Zeger BERENDS | MC1 | NED | 44,15 | ||
18 | Hemmo HANNULA | MC1 | FIN | 45,52 | PR SB | |
19 | Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | MC1 | SWE | 45,92 | PR SB | |
20 | Lukas HOTANEN | M? | FIN | 46,33 | ||
21 | Anton MOBERG | MC1 | SWE | 47,53 | ||
22 | Mats RABBINGE | MC1 | NED | 47,79 | ||
23 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MC1 | SWE | 48,16 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 13 years 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack BOEKEMA | MC1 | NED | 1.16,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Levente ENGST | MC1 | GER | 1.16,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 1.17,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Tijn van HARTEN | MC1 | NED | 1.18,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC1 | GER | 1.21,21 | ||
6 | Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK | MC1 | POL | 1.21,41 | ||
7 | Mart SYPERSMA | MC1 | NED | 1.21,90 | ||
8 | Melle van der ZEE | MC1 | NED | 1.23,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Elias BRUBAK | MC1 | NOR | 1.23,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.23,55 | ||
11 | Emanuele LUNARDI | MC1 | ITA | 1.24,11 | ||
12 | Edoardo ABIS | MC1 | ITA | 1.24,62 | ||
13 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.26,04 | PR SB | |
14 | Anton van der TOL | MC1 | NED | 1.26,45 | ||
15 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MC1 | NOR | 1.26,52 | ||
16 | Jakub PUŁAWSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.26,77 | ||
17 | Zeger BERENDS | MC1 | NED | 1.26,98 | PR SB | |
18 | Hemmo HANNULA | MC1 | FIN | 1.32,41 | PR SB | |
19 | Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | MC1 | SWE | 1.33,84 | ||
20 | Anton MOBERG | MC1 | SWE | 1.35,72 | PR SB | |
21 | Lukas HOTANEN | M? | FIN | 1.37,55 | ||
22 | Mats RABBINGE | MC1 | NED | 1.39,50 | PR SB | |
WDR | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MC1 | SWE | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 years 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POLNY | MYA | POL | 40,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Piotr MOLINAROLI | MYA | ITA | 41,11 | ||
3 | Jarno BAARS | MYA | NED | 41,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Ramzi COENRAAD | MYA | NED | 41,78 | PR SB | |
5 | Johannes HOOMANS | MYA | NED | 42,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 42,35 | PR SB | |
7 | Pom PEERDEMAN | MYA | NED | 42,41 | ||
8 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MYA | GER | 42,96 | ||
9 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYA | POL | 43,37 | PR SB | |
10 | Oskar WOLF | MYA | GER | 43,41 | ||
11 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYA | NOR | 43,86 | ||
12 | Stefan EVERTS | MYA | NED | 43,88 | ||
13 | Alessandro BARONI | MYA | ITA | 44,06 | ||
14 | Tijn BIJMA | MYA | NED | 44,77 | PR SB | |
15 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYA | NOR | 44,89 | ||
16 | Jelmer TASMA | MYA | NED | 46,20 | ||
17 | Luca STROETINGA | MYA | NED | 46,27 | ||
17 | Lars DIJCK | MYA | NED | 46,27 | ||
19 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MYA | NOR | 46,29 | ||
20 | Danylo NESVIT | MYA | UKR | 47,08 | ||
21 | Jim BERGKAMP | MYA | NED | 47,27 | PR SB | |
22 | Veikka KAIKU | M? | FIN | 47,38 | ||
23 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYA | SWE | 47,94 | PR SB | |
24 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MYA | SWE | 49,28 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 years 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr MOLINAROLI | MYA | ITA | 1.20,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Kacper POLNY | MYA | POL | 1.20,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Jarno BAARS | MYA | NED | 1.23,76 | PR SB | |
4 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.25,13 | PR SB | |
5 | Oskar WOLF | MYA | GER | 1.25,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Johannes HOOMANS | MYA | NED | 1.25,82 | PR SB | |
7 | Pom PEERDEMAN | MYA | NED | 1.26,16 | ||
8 | Stefan EVERTS | MYA | NED | 1.27,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MYA | GER | 1.27,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Alessandro BARONI | MYA | ITA | 1.28,57 | PR SB | |
11 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.28,79 | PR SB | |
12 | Jelmer TASMA | MYA | NED | 1.30,31 | PR SB | |
12 | Tijn BIJMA | MYA | NED | 1.30,31 | PR SB | |
14 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYA | NOR | 1.30,67 | PR SB | |
15 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYA | NOR | 1.30,80 | PR SB | |
16 | Luca STROETINGA | MYA | NED | 1.32,37 | PR SB | |
17 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MYA | NOR | 1.33,05 | PR SB | |
18 | Lars DIJCK | MYA | NED | 1.33,73 | ||
19 | Danylo NESVIT | MYA | UKR | 1.35,53 | ||
20 | Jim BERGKAMP | MYA | NED | 1.38,47 | PR SB | |
21 | Veikka KAIKU | M? | FIN | 1.39,10 | PR SB | |
22 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYA | SWE | 1.41,04 | PR SB | |
23 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MYA | SWE | 1.41,23 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ramzi COENRAAD | MYA | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 years 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjarne den BESTEN | MYB | NED | 43,75 | ||
2 | Timme van de WETERING | MYB | NED | 44,02 | ||
3 | Jens van WIFFEREN | MYB | NED | 45,02 | ||
4 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 45,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Alex MATERA | MYB | POL | 45,67 | ||
6 | Anton BOERSMA | MYB | NED | 46,29 | ||
7 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYB | NOR | 46,33 | ||
8 | Erik VUORISALO | MYB | FIN | 46,41 | ||
8 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYB | POL | 46,41 | ||
10 | Ryan ENDRIZZI | MYB | ITA | 46,57 | ||
11 | Noah VOLKMER | MYB | GER | 47,28 | ||
12 | Ids HELLINGA | MYB | NED | 47,29 | ||
13 | Brian AGNOLI | MYB | ITA | 47,97 | PR SB | |
14 | Artem BOBIK | MYB | UKR | 48,40 | ||
15 | Kerret KOLLER | MYB | EST | 48,44 | ||
16 | Tobias PLEIJ | MYB | NED | 48,45 | ||
17 | Tim POSTMA | MYB | NED | 48,83 | PR SB | |
18 | Jan Æesge van der MEER | MYB | NED | 49,19 | ||
19 | Sander LEUSINK | MYB | NED | 49,62 | ||
20 | Tieme BOUMA | MYB | NED | 50,16 | ||
21 | Mikael JANSSON | M? | FIN | 50,53 | ||
22 | Ties MERCUUR | MYB | NED | 52,98 | PR SB | |
23 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYB | NOR | 57,61 | ||
DNF | Jann SONNEKALB | MYB | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - 11 years 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjarne den BESTEN | MYB | NED | 43,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Timme van de WETERING | MYB | NED | 44,23 | ||
3 | Jens van WIFFEREN | MYB | NED | 45,12 | ||
4 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYB | POL | 45,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 45,48 | ||
6 | Erik VUORISALO | MYB | FIN | 45,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Alex MATERA | MYB | POL | 45,73 | ||
8 | Anton BOERSMA | MYB | NED | 46,49 | ||
9 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYB | GER | 46,88 | ||
10 | Noah VOLKMER | MYB | GER | 47,14 | PR SB | |
11 | Ids HELLINGA | MYB | NED | 47,37 | ||
12 | Ryan ENDRIZZI | MYB | ITA | 47,51 | ||
13 | Artem BOBIK | MYB | UKR | 47,71 | PR SB | |
14 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYB | NOR | 47,75 | ||
15 | Brian AGNOLI | MYB | ITA | 48,41 | ||
16 | Jan Æesge van der MEER | MYB | NED | 48,53 | ||
17 | Tim POSTMA | MYB | NED | 48,96 | ||
18 | Kerret KOLLER | MYB | EST | 49,06 | ||
19 | Sander LEUSINK | MYB | NED | 49,48 | PR SB | |
20 | Tieme BOUMA | MYB | NED | 49,75 | ||
21 | Mikael JANSSON | M? | FIN | 50,60 | ||
22 | Ties MERCUUR | MYB | NED | 53,96 | ||
DQ | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYB | NOR | DQ | ||
DQ | Tobias PLEIJ | MYB | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names