Recordwedstrijd Vrijdag
Deventer (NED) 10 March 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP | LB2 | NED | 49,19 | ||
2 | Marlin SCHOUWSTRA | LB1 | NED | 51,15 | ||
3 | Dalanda JALLOH | LB1 | NED | 52,77 | ||
4 | Lisa OTTEN | LC1 | NED | 56,30 | ||
5 | Yvonne van den BERG | LYA | NED | 58,17 | ||
6 | Famke AUKEMA | LYA | NED | 59,41 | ||
7 | Kim VERSTEEG | LYB | NED | 1.02,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Eline TUITERT | LYC | NED | 1.03,18 | ||
9 | Naomi POTJES | LYC | NED | 1.03,58 | ||
10 | Blom OOIJMAN | LYA | NED | 1.03,69 | ||
11 | Elin MAK | LYE | NED | 1.05,61 | ||
12 | Anne van DUINEN | LYC | NED | 1.06,51 | ||
13 | Imme OOIJMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.06,78 | ||
14 | Pien EVERS | LYD | NED | 1.07,23 | PR SB | |
15 | Marit JEURING | LYA | NED | 1.11,65 | ||
16 | Lotte van DUINEN | LYE | NED | 1.20,51 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ellis van HALTEREN | LB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa OTTEN | LC1 | NED | 55,90 | ||
2 | Imme OOIJMAN | LC1 | NED | 58,06 | ||
3 | Yvonne van den BERG | LYA | NED | 59,05 | ||
4 | Naomi POTJES | LYC | NED | 1.03,21 | ||
5 | Eline TUITERT | LYC | NED | 1.04,24 | ||
6 | Kim VERSTEEG | LYB | NED | 1.04,77 | ||
DNS | Ellis van HALTEREN | LB2 | NED | DNS |
1000m Women 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva WEULTJES | LC2 | NED | 1.37,94 | ||
2 | Liz WOLTERS | LYB | NED | 1.43,92 | PR SB | |
3 | Morgan DEFREESE | LYC | NED | 1.52,34 | ||
4 | Noor KLUNDER | LYC | NED | 1.58,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Blom OOIJMAN | LYA | NED | 2.09,89 | PR SB | |
DNS | Marlin SCHOUWSTRA | LB1 | NED | DNS | ||
WDR | Dalanda JALLOH | LB1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris RIETMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.35,48 | ||
2 | Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP | LB2 | NED | 2.36,37 |
3000m Women 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalista LAMERS | LB1 | NED | 5.33,45 |
5000m Women 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmijn EGERS | LN4 | NED | 9.17,14 | ||
2 | Chantal HERMS | L45 | NED | 9.31,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP | LB2 | NED | 12,16 | SB | |
2 | Pien EVERS | LYD | NED | 14,18 | SB | |
3 | Marit JEURING | LYA | NED | 14,42 | SB | |
3 | Famke AUKEMA | LYA | NED | 14,42 | SB | |
5 | Elin MAK | LYE | NED | 14,87 | ||
6 | Anne van DUINEN | LYC | NED | 14,92 | ||
7 | Lotte van DUINEN | LYE | NED | 15,88 | SB | |
WDR | Silke van den BOS | LYA | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WDR | Silke van den BOS | LYA | NED | WDR |
Native Language Names