Recordwedstrijd Woensdag
Deventer (NED) 8 March 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 8 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jefta WESTERINK | MB2 | NED | 44,74 | ||
2 | Tom van STEENOVEN | MSA | NED | 45,82 | ||
3 | Ties SINKE | MB2 | NED | 46,94 | ||
4 | Nick HENDRIKSEN | MYA | NED | 48,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Caspian ALEXANDER | MYB | NED | 50,02 | ||
6 | Joost SMEETS (2008) | MC1 | NED | 50,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Justin van VELDE | MYB | NED | 50,88 | PR SB | |
8 | Federico TALEN | MYC | NED | 51,49 | PR SB | |
9 | Dorus SCHALKWIJK | M40 | NED | 51,68 | ||
10 | Remco WISSELINK | M45 | NED | 54,37 | PR SB | |
11 | Sil WISSELINK | MC2 | NED | 54,73 | PR SB | |
12 | Sven BOSMAN | MC1 | NED | 58,12 | ||
13 | Liam MAKKINGA | MYE | NED | 58,99 | PR SB | |
DNS | Bastian KLOMP | MYD | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 8 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben de RIJK | MB1 | NED | 2.12,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Dorus SCHALKWIJK | M40 | NED | 2.34,02 | ||
3 | Nick HENDRIKSEN | MYA | NED | 2.34,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Bjorn BINNENPOORTE | MC2 | NED | 2.37,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 8 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lesley BARTELDS | MA1 | NED | 4.48,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Dirk van ZOEST | M45 | NED | 4.53,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Mees KLUNDER | MC1 | NED | 4.56,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Tristan SWENNE | MB1 | NED | 5.21,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Huub SMEETS | MB1 | NED | 5.21,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Marcel BLOEMENKAMP | M55 | NED | 5.24,09 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 8 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christiaan ABEELEN | M50 | NED | 8.17,65 | SB | |
2 | Wiebe de RIJK | MA1 | NED | 8.25,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Henk HENDRIKSEN | M35 | NED | 8.25,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Henk LIEFTINK | M50 | NED | 8.38,66 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 8 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom van STEENOVEN | MSA | NED | 11,45 | SB | |
2 | Jefta WESTERINK | MB2 | NED | 11,87 | SB | |
3 | Thijmen van HAAF | MB1 | NED | 13,14 | ||
4 | Liam MAKKINGA | MYE | NED | 13,59 | ||
5 | Olle KLUNDER | MYE | NED | 13,63 | ||
6 | Sil WISSELINK | MC2 | NED | 13,81 | SB | |
7 | Jesse van VELDE | MYD | NED | 13,96 | ||
8 | Miquel STOUT | MYF | NED | 17,28 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 8 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miquel STOUT | MYF | NED | 17,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 8 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin van VELDE | MYB | NED | 31,75 | SB | |
2 | Thijmen van HAAF | MB1 | NED | 31,91 | SB | |
3 | Olle KLUNDER | MYE | NED | 34,04 | SB | |
4 | Sven BOSMAN | MC1 | NED | 34,47 | ||
5 | Jesse van VELDE | MYD | NED | 36,68 | ||
DNS | Bastian KLOMP | MYD | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 8 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaas Jan van der VEEN | M50 | NED | 1.02,34 | SB | |
2 | Caspian ALEXANDER | MYB | NED | 1.10,66 | SB | |
3 | Joost SMEETS (2008) | MC1 | NED | 1.10,87 | SB | |
4 | Federico TALEN | MYC | NED | 1.13,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names