Kazakhstan - Junior B-E Individual and Team Championships Лично-командный Чемпионат Республики Казахстан
Kostanaj (KAZ) 2 - 3 February 2023 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Junior B (старшего возраста) 2 February 2023
1500m Men - Junior B (старшего возраста) 2 February 2023
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C (среднего возраста) 2 February 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C (среднего возраста) 2 February 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D (младшего возраста) 2 February 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D (младшего возраста) 2 February 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E (предмладшего возраста) 2 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor MATYASHOV Егор Матяшов | MYC | KAZ | 12,90 | SB | |
2 | Aldair ALZHANOV Альдаир Альжанов | M? | KAZ | 13,14 | SB | |
3 | Danil BORODIN Данил Бородин | M? | KAZ | 13,47 | SB | |
4 | Arsenij MOLCHANOV Арсений Молчанов | MYD | KAZ | 13,75 | SB | |
5 | Vladislav BAZHENOV Владислав Баженов | MYC | KAZ | 13,84 | SB | |
6 | Andrej TREGUBOV Андрей Трегубов | MYD | KAZ | 14,11 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr KHAMITOV Александр Хамитов | MYC | KAZ | 14,43 | SB | |
8 | Sevastian ZIKEEV Севастиан Зикеев | M? | KAZ | 14,47 | SB | |
9 | Matvej SOROKOPUD Матвей Сорокопуд | MYD | KAZ | 14,55 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandr BERG Александр Берг | MYC | KAZ | 14,80 | SB | |
11 | Bajnaz ERNAZAR Байназ Ерназар | MYC | KAZ | 15,01 | SB | |
12 | Emir OLZHABAEV Эмир Ольжабаев | M? | KAZ | 15,82 | ||
13 | Roman DONCZOV Роман Донцов | M? | KAZ | 17,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E (предмладшего возраста) 2 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldair ALZHANOV Альдаир Альжанов | M? | KAZ | 32,79 | SB | |
2 | Egor MATYASHOV Егор Матяшов | MYC | KAZ | 33,23 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr BERG Александр Берг | MYC | KAZ | 35,13 | SB | |
4 | Vladislav BAZHENOV Владислав Баженов | MYC | KAZ | 35,88 | SB | |
5 | Arsenij MOLCHANOV Арсений Молчанов | MYD | KAZ | 36,25 | SB | |
6 | Danil BORODIN Данил Бородин | M? | KAZ | 37,82 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr KHAMITOV Александр Хамитов | MYC | KAZ | 38,16 | SB | |
8 | Andrej TREGUBOV Андрей Трегубов | MYD | KAZ | 38,60 | SB | |
9 | Bajnaz ERNAZAR Байназ Ерназар | MYC | KAZ | 39,01 | SB | |
10 | Emir OLZHABAEV Эмир Ольжабаев | M? | KAZ | 40,38 | ||
11 | Matvej SOROKOPUD Матвей Сорокопуд | MYD | KAZ | 40,62 | SB | |
DNS | Sevastian ZIKEEV Севастиан Зикеев | M? | KAZ | DNS | ||
DNS | Roman DONCZOV Роман Донцов | M? | KAZ | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B (старшего возраста) 3 February 2023
3000m Men - Junior B (старшего возраста) 3 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan ZHANADILOV Руслан Жанадилов | MB1 | KAZ | 4.29,05 | TR | |
2 | Abylajkhan KAJYRGAZY Абылайхан Кайыргазы | MB2 | KAZ | 4.38,31 | ||
3 | Galym RAKHIMOV Галым Рахимов | MB2 | KAZ | 4.39,74 | ||
4 | Pavel MANANKOV Павел Мананков | MB2 | KAZ | 4.39,78 | ||
5 | Artem SAVELEV (2007) Артем Савельев | MB1 | KAZ | 4.40,94 | ||
6 | Vladimir DOVZHENKO Владимир Довженко | MB1 | KAZ | 4.49,08 | ||
7 | Vyacheslav STERKHOV Вячеслав Стерхов | MB1 | KAZ | 4.56,68 | ||
8 | Andrej CHERDANCEV Андрей Черданцев | MB2 | KAZ | 4.57,39 | ||
9 | Ilya DROBASHKO Илья Дробашко | MB1 | KAZ | 4.58,00 | SB | |
10 | David KADYROV Давид Кадыров | M? | KAZ | 4.59,36 | SB | |
11 | Ivan RUMYANCEV (2) Иван Румянцев | M? | KAZ | 4.59,70 | ||
12 | Alimzhan AUBAKIROV Алимжан Аубакиров | MB1 | KAZ | 5.00,16 | ||
13 | Nikita VINOGRADOV Никита Виноградов | M? | KAZ | 5.02,27 | ||
14 | Talgat ADIL Талгат Адиль | M? | KAZ | 5.06,04 | ||
15 | Daniil BERSHTEJN Даниил Берштейн | M? | KAZ | 5.09,96 | SB | |
16 | Ivan SHIRIDZYANOV Иван Ширидзянов | M? | KAZ | 5.23,64 | ||
17 | Artem DROGA Артем Дрога | M? | KAZ | 5.26,02 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C (среднего возраста) 3 February 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C (среднего возраста) 3 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vadim CHEBARDAKOV Вадим Чебардаков | MC2 | KAZ | 4.35,81 | ||
2 | Denis MEZENCEV Денис Мезенцев | MB1 | KAZ | 4.37,88 | ||
3 | Bogdan BEBKO Богдан Бебко | MC1 | KAZ | 4.49,29 | ||
4 | Kirill LEONTEV (2) Кирилл Леонтьев | M? | KAZ | 4.51,34 | ||
5 | Mikhail MATRYUKHIN Михаил Матрюхин | MC2 | KAZ | 4.51,74 | ||
6 | Mikhail BROVKO Михаил Бровко | MC2 | KAZ | 4.51,78 | ||
7 | Zhasulan ZHAPAROV Жасулан Жапаров | MC1 | KAZ | 4.52,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Grigorij SLESARENKO Григорий Слесаренко | MC2 | KAZ | 4.56,36 | ||
9 | Dias NURLANOV Диас Нурланов | MC2 | KAZ | 4.59,21 | ||
10 | Aleksej AVKHADEEV Алексей Авхадеев | MB1 | KAZ | 5.06,47 | SB | |
11 | Erkanat KARZHAU Ерканат Каржау | MC2 | KAZ | 5.14,81 | ||
12 | Artem KOVALENKO Артем Коваленко | MC1 | KAZ | 5.22,10 | ||
13 | Ivan DROZDOV Иван Дроздов | MC1 | KAZ | 5.26,06 | ||
14 | Igor GORBANEV Игорь Горбанев | M? | KAZ | 5.28,09 | PR SB | |
15 | Artem KRIKUNENKO Артем Крикуненко | MC2 | KAZ | 5.31,65 | PR SB | |
16 | Danil LEPESHKIN Данил Лепешкин | MC2 | KAZ | 5.34,65 | ||
17 | Matvej STOLBENKO Матвей Столбенко | MC1 | KAZ | 5.44,09 | PR SB | |
18 | Daniil MENSHIKOV Даниил Меньшиков | M? | KAZ | 6.12,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D (младшего возраста) 3 February 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D (младшего возраста) 3 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill ALDERGOT Кирилл Алдергот | MYA | KAZ | 1.24,77 | ||
2 | Lev ODAJNIK Лев Одайник | M? | KAZ | 1.31,09 | ||
3 | Akberen ISABEKOV Акберен Исабеков | MYB | KAZ | 1.35,96 | ||
4 | David KIYATKIN Давид Кияткин | MYA | KAZ | 1.38,51 | ||
5 | Konstantin DYNKOV Константин Дыньков | M? | KAZ | 1.42,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Matvej PERSHIN Матвей Першин | M? | KAZ | 1.43,98 | ||
7 | Arystan IMAZHANOV Арыстан Имажанов | MYA | KAZ | 1.49,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Rostislav ANISIMOV Ростислав Анисимов | MYB | KAZ | 1.50,13 | ||
9 | Nikita PROKOPCHUK Никита Прокопчук | MYA | KAZ | 1.55,39 | ||
10 | Artemij PROKOPCHUK Артемий Прокопчук | MYA | KAZ | 2.00,36 | ||
11 | Tagir AJMULDINOV Тагир Аймульдинов | MYA | KAZ | 2.00,71 | ||
12 | Danil DAVYDENKO Данил Давыденко | M? | KAZ | 2.08,28 | ||
DNS | Bogdan KALINICHEV Богдан Калиничев | M? | KAZ | DNS | ||
DNF | Gleb TERENTEV Глеб Терентьев | MYA | KAZ | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E (предмладшего возраста) 3 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor MATYASHOV Егор Матяшов | MYC | KAZ | 55,72 | ||
2 | Aleksandr BERG Александр Берг | MYC | KAZ | 57,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Aldair ALZHANOV Альдаир Альжанов | M? | KAZ | 57,68 | ||
4 | Vladislav BAZHENOV Владислав Баженов | MYC | KAZ | 1.01,40 | ||
5 | Arsenij MOLCHANOV Арсений Молчанов | MYD | KAZ | 1.02,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr KHAMITOV Александр Хамитов | MYC | KAZ | 1.04,28 | ||
7 | Matvej SOROKOPUD Матвей Сорокопуд | MYD | KAZ | 1.04,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej TREGUBOV Андрей Трегубов | MYD | KAZ | 1.04,63 | PR SB | |
9 | Sevastian ZIKEEV Севастиан Зикеев | M? | KAZ | 1.05,23 | ||
10 | Danil BORODIN Данил Бородин | M? | KAZ | 1.05,55 | PR SB | |
11 | Bajnaz ERNAZAR Байназ Ерназар | MYC | KAZ | 1.07,46 | PR SB | |
12 | Roman DONCZOV Роман Донцов | M? | KAZ | 1.22,22 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names