Nizhny Novgorod Sprint Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 5 March 2023 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Men 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 42,67 | ||
2 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 42,76 | ||
3 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M40 | IAR | 42,89 | ||
4 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 43,20 | ||
5 | Evgenij FROLOV | MN1 | IAR | 43,58 | ||
6 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 43,64 | ||
7 | Andrej BARANOV (1976) | M45 | IAR | 43,70 | ||
8 | Dmitrij SADIKOV | M35 | IAR | 43,98 | ||
9 | Aleksandr POLIVAEV | M50 | IAR | 50,26 | ||
10 | Viktor BOKAREV | M75 | IAR | 58,67 | ||
11 | Sergej SVETLOV | M40 | IAR | 1.05,36 | ||
12 | Valentin KUKUSHKIN | M60 | IAR | 1.05,95 | SB | |
13 | Mikhail LYSUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 1.11,10 | ||
DNS | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Efim TROFIMOV | MN3 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 1.28,25 | ||
2 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M40 | IAR | 1.28,45 | ||
3 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 1.28,63 | ||
4 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 1.29,26 | ||
5 | Andrej BARANOV (1976) | M45 | IAR | 1.30,48 | ||
6 | Dmitrij SADIKOV | M35 | IAR | 1.30,92 | SB | |
7 | Evgenij FROLOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.33,98 | ||
8 | Mikhail LYSUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 1.38,60 | ||
9 | Aleksandr POLIVAEV | M50 | IAR | 1.42,02 | ||
10 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 1.43,70 | ||
11 | Viktor BOKAREV | M75 | IAR | 2.02,03 | ||
12 | Sergej SVETLOV | M40 | IAR | 2.06,74 | ||
13 | Valentin KUKUSHKIN | M60 | IAR | 2.17,14 | ||
DNS | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,80 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.30,20 | ||
2 | Maksim FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.40,26 |
500m Men - Junior C 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,50 | ||
2 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,14 | ||
3 | Kirill LAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,39 | ||
4 | Daniil VADEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.01,48 |
1000m Men - Junior C 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,13 | ||
2 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,64 | ||
3 | Kirill LAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,88 | ||
4 | Daniil VADEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,80 |
500m Men - Junior D 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYA | IAR | 49,16 | ||
2 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYA | IAR | 50,16 | ||
3 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MYA | IAR | 53,30 | ||
4 | Roman RODIONOV | MYA | IAR | 53,95 | ||
4 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYB | IAR | 53,95 | ||
6 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYB | IAR | 1.04,98 |
1000m Men - Junior D 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.46,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYA | IAR | 1.50,13 | ||
3 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MYA | IAR | 1.54,98 | ||
4 | Roman RODIONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.55,09 | ||
5 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYB | IAR | 2.03,89 | ||
DNF | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYB | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYC | IAR | 51,95 | SB | |
2 | Lev SKOROKHODOV | MYD | IAR | 1.09,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Egor FILIPPOV | MYC | IAR | 1.16,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYC | IAR | 12,01 | ||
2 | Lev SKOROKHODOV | MYD | IAR | 13,51 | SB | |
3 | Egor FILIPPOV | MYC | IAR | 15,04 | ||
4 | Aleksandr PLATONOV (2011) | MYC | IAR | 15,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod LABUTOV | M? | IAR | 19,13 |
300m Men - Junior F 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod LABUTOV | M? | IAR | 44,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Platon ORLOV | M? | IAR | 13,86 |
300m Men - Out of Competition 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Platon ORLOV | M? | IAR | 43,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names