Norgescup 7 Finale
Stavanger (NOR) 4 - 5 March 2023 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Women - Senior 4 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN3 | NOR | 41,63 | SB | |
2 | Hanna SVENNI | LN2 | NOR | 42,83 | ||
3 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 49,94 | ||
4 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 57,62 | ||
DQ | Vilde BAAS | LN3 | NOR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Senior 4 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN3 | NOR | 1.24,20 | ||
2 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.59,70 |
1500m Women - Senior 4 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna SVENNI | LN2 | NOR | 2.07,08 | ||
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN3 | NOR | 2.08,54 | ||
3 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 2.32,29 |
500m Women - Junior 4 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 42,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB2 | NOR | 42,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofie ULSET | LA2 | NOR | 42,49 | ||
4 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 44,01 | ||
5 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 44,09 | ||
6 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA1 | SWE | 44,21 | SB | |
7 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 44,54 | ||
8 | Stella HORKÁ | LB2 | CZE | 45,50 | ||
9 | Stine FINSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 45,96 | PR SB | |
10 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 46,18 | ||
11 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB1 | NOR | 47,52 | ||
12 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 48,08 | PR SB | |
13 | Ada DARUP | LB2 | NOR | 52,48 | ||
WDR | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 4 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,82 | ||
2 | Sofie ULSET | LA2 | NOR | 1.28,78 | ||
3 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 1.36,09 | ||
4 | Ada DARUP | LB2 | NOR | 1.53,43 |
1500m Women - Junior 4 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 2.11,64 | ||
2 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 2.12,66 | ||
3 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 2.13,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 2.18,56 | PR SB | |
5 | Stine FINSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 2.22,56 | ||
6 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 2.23,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.27,17 | SB | |
8 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA1 | SWE | 2.30,41 | ||
WDR | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Senior 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN3 | NOR | 41,12 | ||
2 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 58,67 |
1000m Women - Senior 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN3 | NOR | 1.22,52 | ||
2 | Hanna SVENNI | LN2 | NOR | 1.23,85 | ||
3 | Vilde BAAS | LN3 | NOR | 1.24,02 | ||
4 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 1.37,91 | ||
5 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 2.03,20 |
3000m Women - Senior 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna SVENNI | LN2 | NOR | 4.32,53 | ||
2 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 5.14,96 | SB | |
WDR | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN3 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Senior 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 14,43 |
500m Women - Junior 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB2 | NOR | 42,58 | ||
2 | Sofie ULSET | LA2 | NOR | 42,65 | ||
3 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 44,35 | ||
4 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 46,32 | ||
5 | Ada DARUP | LB2 | NOR | 52,33 | ||
WDR | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC2 | NOR | WDR |
1000m Women - Junior 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 1.25,32 | SB | |
2 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 1.25,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 1.26,91 | ||
4 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB2 | NOR | 1.28,03 | ||
5 | Sofie ULSET | LA2 | NOR | 1.28,15 | ||
6 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 1.29,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Stella HORKÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.29,81 | ||
8 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA1 | SWE | 1.32,18 | ||
9 | Stine FINSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,06 | ||
10 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.33,76 | PR SB | |
11 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 1.34,31 | ||
12 | Ada DARUP | LB2 | NOR | 1.55,20 | ||
WDR | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 4.49,50 | ||
2 | Stine FINSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 4.58,86 | SB | |
3 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 5.00,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.22,41 | SB | |
DNF | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA1 | SWE | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LA2 | NOR | 11,54 | SB | |
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 12,17 | SB | |
3 | Ada DARUP | LB2 | NOR | 12,96 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names