Haarlems Allround en Sprint Kampioenschap
Haarlem (NED) 25 - 26 February 2023
500m Women 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lara DINGJAN | LA1 | NED | 46,09 | ||
2 | Zhara MÖLLERS | LB1 | NED | 46,39 | ||
3 | Lotte de BOCK | LB2 | NED | 47,36 | ||
4 | Ciska de REE | L35 | NED | 48,24 | ||
5 | Lieneke de KROON | L30 | NED | 48,32 | ||
6 | Emma HARTVELD | LA1 | NED | 51,96 | ||
7 | Wende HEEREMANS | LC2 | NED | 53,94 | ||
8 | Nymphe VISSER | LC2 | NED | 55,37 | PR SB | |
9 | Serena BANK | LSA | NED | 59,25 | SB | |
DQ | Kersty HEEREMANS | LA1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lara DINGJAN | LA1 | NED | 1.33,30 | SB | |
2 | Zhara MÖLLERS | LB1 | NED | 1.35,38 | ||
3 | Ciska de REE | L35 | NED | 1.37,61 | ||
4 | Lieneke de KROON | L30 | NED | 1.37,63 | ||
5 | Lotte de BOCK | LB2 | NED | 1.38,33 | ||
6 | Kersty HEEREMANS | LA1 | NED | 1.42,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Emma HARTVELD | LA1 | NED | 1.44,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Wende HEEREMANS | LC2 | NED | 1.47,87 | PR SB | |
9 | Nymphe VISSER | LC2 | NED | 1.58,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Serena BANK | LSA | NED | 2.01,36 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Allround - (Neo)Senioren en Masters 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rianne KOOT | LN2 | NED | 45,68 | ||
2 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LN1 | NED | 48,13 | ||
3 | Milou BUTTER | LN2 | NED | 48,92 |
1500m Women - Allround - (Neo)Senioren en Masters 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rianne KOOT | LN2 | NED | 2.24,07 | ||
2 | Milou BUTTER | LN2 | NED | 2.25,50 | ||
3 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LN1 | NED | 2.30,39 |
500m Women - Allround - Junioren 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefanie KOOT | LC2 | NED | 46,07 | ||
2 | Danique van ROODEN | LB1 | NED | 46,93 | ||
3 | Anouk RODENBURG | LC2 | NED | 49,99 | ||
4 | Charline KWADRIN | LB1 | GBR | 50,49 | ||
5 | Bente ADEMA | LC1 | NED | 52,21 | ||
6 | Dione DOMPELING | LC1 | NED | 52,41 | ||
7 | Valerie NIJMAN | LB2 | NED | 53,29 | ||
8 | Eveline KROM | LB2 | NED | 54,21 | ||
9 | Franca BAARS | LC1 | NED | 56,12 |
1500m Women - Allround - Junioren 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danique van ROODEN | LB1 | NED | 2.24,65 | ||
2 | Stefanie KOOT | LC2 | NED | 2.25,98 | ||
3 | Anouk RODENBURG | LC2 | NED | 2.37,19 | ||
4 | Charline KWADRIN | LB1 | GBR | 2.39,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Valerie NIJMAN | LB2 | NED | 2.43,30 | ||
6 | Eveline KROM | LB2 | NED | 2.45,17 | ||
7 | Bente ADEMA | LC1 | NED | 2.47,85 | ||
8 | Dione DOMPELING | LC1 | NED | 2.49,40 | ||
9 | Franca BAARS | LC1 | NED | 2.54,64 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint - (Neo)Senioren en Masters 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milou van LEEUWEN | LN1 | NED | 44,83 | ||
2 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 48,44 | ||
3 | Roxanne BOERS | LN4 | NED | 53,78 | ||
4 | Judith van HESSELINGEN | L50 | NED | 56,85 | ||
5 | Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT | L50 | NED | 1.01,88 | ||
6 | Maroushka BOERS | LSA | NED | 1.03,89 |
1000m Women - Sprint - (Neo)Senioren en Masters 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milou van LEEUWEN | LN1 | NED | 1.32,43 | ||
2 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 1.41,46 | ||
3 | Roxanne BOERS | LN4 | NED | 1.52,11 | ||
4 | Judith van HESSELINGEN | L50 | NED | 1.55,76 | ||
5 | Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT | L50 | NED | 2.03,72 | ||
6 | Maroushka BOERS | LSA | NED | 2.14,36 |
500m Women - Sprint - Junioren 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne ROOS | LA2 | NED | 47,87 | ||
2 | Merit de BRUIN | LB2 | NED | 48,39 | ||
3 | Eeke Emilie WEENINK | LA1 | NED | 48,72 | ||
4 | Maerle HUIZINGA | LA1 | NED | 49,92 | ||
5 | Sanne GANZINGA | LB2 | NED | 50,24 | ||
6 | Eline SCHMUTZER | LC1 | NED | 53,12 | ||
7 | Dana de BRUIN | LC2 | NED | 57,25 |
1000m Women - Sprint - Junioren 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merit de BRUIN | LB2 | NED | 1.37,91 | ||
2 | Eeke Emilie WEENINK | LA1 | NED | 1.38,40 | SB | |
3 | Sanne ROOS | LA2 | NED | 1.40,67 | ||
4 | Maerle HUIZINGA | LA1 | NED | 1.42,14 | ||
5 | Sanne GANZINGA | LB2 | NED | 1.44,02 | ||
6 | Eline SCHMUTZER | LC1 | NED | 1.54,22 | ||
7 | Dana de BRUIN | LC2 | NED | 1.56,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Allround - (Neo)Senioren en Masters 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rianne KOOT | LN2 | NED | 1.31,99 | ||
2 | Milou BUTTER | LN2 | NED | 1.32,72 | ||
3 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LN1 | NED | 1.36,25 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround - (Neo)Senioren en Masters 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rianne KOOT | LN2 | NED | 5.05,39 | ||
2 | Milou BUTTER | LN2 | NED | 5.18,09 | ||
3 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LN1 | NED | 5.23,40 |
1000m Women - Allround - Junioren 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danique van ROODEN | LB1 | NED | 1.31,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Stefanie KOOT | LC2 | NED | 1.32,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Charline KWADRIN | LB1 | GBR | 1.41,29 | SB | |
4 | Anouk RODENBURG | LC2 | NED | 1.41,69 | PR SB | |
5 | Valerie NIJMAN | LB2 | NED | 1.44,62 | ||
6 | Dione DOMPELING | LC1 | NED | 1.47,98 | ||
7 | Eveline KROM | LB2 | NED | 1.48,35 | ||
8 | Bente ADEMA | LC1 | NED | 1.48,75 | PR SB | |
9 | Franca BAARS | LC1 | NED | 1.53,63 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround - Junioren 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danique van ROODEN | LB1 | NED | 5.09,53 | ||
2 | Stefanie KOOT | LC2 | NED | 5.21,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Anouk RODENBURG | LC2 | NED | 5.32,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Valerie NIJMAN | LB2 | NED | 5.44,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Charline KWADRIN | LB1 | GBR | 5.44,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Bente ADEMA | LC1 | NED | 5.46,27 | PR SB | |
7 | Eveline KROM | LB2 | NED | 5.59,21 | ||
8 | Dione DOMPELING | LC1 | NED | 6.05,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint - (Neo)Senioren en Masters 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milou van LEEUWEN | LN1 | NED | 45,43 | ||
2 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 49,14 | ||
3 | Roxanne BOERS | LN4 | NED | 53,99 | ||
4 | Judith van HESSELINGEN | L50 | NED | 57,54 | ||
5 | Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT | L50 | NED | 1.01,39 | ||
6 | Maroushka BOERS | LSA | NED | 1.03,17 |
1000m Women - Sprint - (Neo)Senioren en Masters 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milou van LEEUWEN | LN1 | NED | 1.33,14 | ||
2 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 1.42,39 | ||
3 | Roxanne BOERS | LN4 | NED | 1.48,64 | SB | |
4 | Judith van HESSELINGEN | L50 | NED | 1.54,44 | SB | |
5 | Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT | L50 | NED | 2.02,64 | ||
6 | Maroushka BOERS | LSA | NED | 2.11,29 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint - Junioren 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne ROOS | LA2 | NED | 47,54 | SB | |
2 | Merit de BRUIN | LB2 | NED | 48,11 | ||
3 | Eeke Emilie WEENINK | LA1 | NED | 48,30 | ||
4 | Maerle HUIZINGA | LA1 | NED | 50,03 | ||
5 | Sanne GANZINGA | LB2 | NED | 50,55 | ||
6 | Eline SCHMUTZER | LC1 | NED | 52,98 | ||
7 | Dana de BRUIN | LC2 | NED | 56,78 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint - Junioren 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merit de BRUIN | LB2 | NED | 1.36,84 | ||
2 | Eeke Emilie WEENINK | LA1 | NED | 1.37,08 | SB | |
3 | Sanne ROOS | LA2 | NED | 1.39,73 | ||
4 | Maerle HUIZINGA | LA1 | NED | 1.41,65 | SB | |
5 | Sanne GANZINGA | LB2 | NED | 1.45,12 | ||
6 | Eline SCHMUTZER | LC1 | NED | 1.50,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Dana de BRUIN | LC2 | NED | 1.58,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names