500m Women - Junior A - Allround 25 February 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A - Allround 25 February 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B - Allround 25 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
40,70 |
PR SB |
2 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
41,75 |
|
3 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
42,37 |
|
4 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,60 |
|
5 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
42,77 |
|
6 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
43,21 |
|
7 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
43,26 |
|
8 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,31 |
|
9 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,34 |
|
10 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
44,04 |
|
11 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
45,41 |
|
WDR |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B - Allround 25 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.08,38 |
|
2 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.11,88 |
|
3 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.11,97 |
SB |
4 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.12,10 |
|
5 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.13,67 |
PR SB |
6 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.13,97 |
|
7 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.15,60 |
SB |
8 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.15,67 |
|
9 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.16,71 |
PR SB |
10 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.17,02 |
|
11 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.19,64 |
|
WDR |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B - Sprint 25 February 2023
1000m Women - Junior B - Sprint 25 February 2023
1000m Women - Junior A - Allround 26 February 2023
3000m Women - Junior A - Allround 26 February 2023
1000m Women - Junior B - Allround 26 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.22,90 |
|
2 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.23,58 |
|
3 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.25,40 |
|
4 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.25,72 |
|
5 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.26,45 |
PR SB |
6 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.26,70 |
|
7 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.28,33 |
|
7 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.28,33 |
|
7 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.28,33 |
PR SB |
10 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.28,92 |
|
11 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.29,62 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B - Allround 26 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.34,31 |
|
2 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.43,60 |
|
3 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.46,45 |
SB |
4 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.50,34 |
|
5 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.51,06 |
|
6 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.51,07 |
|
7 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.52,52 |
|
8 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.54,80 |
PR SB |
9 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.57,26 |
|
10 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
5.00,36 |
PR SB |
11 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
5.23,83 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B - Sprint 26 February 2023
1000m Women - Junior B - Sprint 26 February 2023