Jeugdwedstrijd
Groningen (NED) 25 February 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan EVERTS | MYA | NED | 45,04 | ||
2 | Sven POST | MC2 | NED | 46,07 | ||
3 | Sander STANNEVELD | MC2 | NED | 46,15 | ||
4 | Finn ZACHRISSON | MC1 | NED | 48,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Jeroen SIBEIJN | MC2 | NED | 51,77 | ||
6 | Mischa SLOT | MYC | NED | 53,96 | ||
7 | Reinier SIBEIJN | MYA | NED | 1.01,82 | ||
8 | Wout DOCTER | MYC | NED | 1.03,66 | ||
9 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYB | NED | 1.03,97 | ||
10 | Sem LANGELAND | MYC | NED | 1.05,09 | PR SB | |
11 | Renze GODLIEB | MYB | NED | 1.05,46 | ||
12 | Thom LANGIUS | MYD | NED | 1.08,45 | ||
13 | Jesper DAGELET | MYB | NED | 1.08,77 | PR SB | |
14 | Elmar KUPER | MYE | NED | 1.10,22 | PR SB | |
15 | Tobias DAGELET | MYE | NED | 1.15,26 | ||
WDR | Lucien de ESCH | MYA | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven POST | MC2 | NED | 1.34,25 |
1500m Men 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan EVERTS | MYA | NED | 2.20,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Sander STANNEVELD | MC2 | NED | 2.22,12 | ||
3 | Finn ZACHRISSON | MC1 | NED | 2.26,32 | PR SB | |
4 | Tjalle te NIJENHUIS | MYA | NED | 2.29,29 | ||
5 | Lars BRUGGERS | MYA | NED | 2.35,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Jeroen SIBEIJN | MC2 | NED | 2.42,35 | ||
7 | Diede OOSTERVELD | MYA | NED | 2.43,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYB | NED | 13,68 | ||
2 | Wout DOCTER | MYC | NED | 14,19 | SB | |
3 | Sem LANGELAND | MYC | NED | 14,88 | SB | |
4 | Ruben TOOLSEMA | MYD | NED | 15,48 | SB | |
5 | Elmar KUPER | MYE | NED | 15,63 | ||
6 | Gijs HERES | MYF | NED | 15,79 | ||
WDR | Lucien de ESCH | MYA | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thom LANGIUS | MYD | NED | 15,33 | ||
2 | Ruben TOOLSEMA | MYD | NED | 21,86 |
300m Men 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mischa SLOT | MYC | NED | 33,27 | ||
2 | Wout DOCTER | MYC | NED | 38,86 | ||
3 | Sem LANGELAND | MYC | NED | 40,57 | ||
4 | Elmar KUPER | MYE | NED | 41,23 | SB | |
5 | Gijs HERES | MYF | NED | 41,49 | ||
6 | Jesper DAGELET | MYB | NED | 43,64 | SB | |
7 | Tobias DAGELET | MYE | NED | 44,23 |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reinier SIBEIJN | MYA | NED | 1.27,92 |
Native Language Names