Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 22 February 2023 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Women 22 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicia SOMMER | LA1 | GER | 47,38 | ||
2 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYC | GER | 52,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Elisabeth FÖTZSCH | LYA | GER | 52,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYB | GER | 55,36 | ||
5 | Theresa TRAPP | LYC | GER | 1.00,12 | ||
6 | Viktorie MURASOVÁ | L? | CZE | 1.15,74 | PR SB | |
DQ | Karolína HAVLÍČKOVÁ | L? | CZE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 22 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC1 | GER | 5.01,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 22 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYA | GER | 12,60 | ||
2 | Livia KOSMALA | LYB | GER | 13,03 | ||
3 | Anni KUNTZSCH | LYF | GER | 17,24 | ||
4 | Yihan ZHAO | LYD | GER | 17,74 | ||
5 | Yixuan ZHAO | L? | GER | 17,76 | SB | |
6 | Charlotte PALM | LYF | GER | 18,01 | ||
7 | Florentine JOHNE | LYE | GER | 18,24 | SB | |
8 | Finja Jolina HELM | L? | GER | 18,30 | ||
9 | June DING | LYF | GER | 19,56 | SB | |
10 | Karlotta BILLY | L? | GER | 19,83 | ||
11 | Mathilda URBA | LYF | GER | 20,96 | ||
12 | Milana SCHULZE | L? | GER | 21,30 | SB | |
13 | Marisol EIMERT | LYF | GER | 21,75 | ||
DNS | Xichen DONG | L? | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 22 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN1 | GER | 19,39 | SB | |
2 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LA2 | GER | 19,51 | SB | |
3 | Emma Helene ERLER | LA1 | GER | 20,27 | SB | |
4 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB1 | GER | 20,80 | SB | |
5 | Johanna TRAPP | LC2 | GER | 20,93 | SB | |
6 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LB1 | GER | 21,04 | SB | |
7 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LC2 | GER | 21,23 | SB | |
8 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYA | GER | 21,86 | SB | |
9 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC1 | GER | 21,97 | SB | |
10 | Amy SCHELLHORN | LYD | GER | 26,10 | ||
11 | Stella Lotta SZANTO | LYD | GER | 30,40 | ||
12 | Amelie ROCH | LYD | GER | 32,06 | ||
13 | Agatha URBA | LYD | GER | 33,80 | ||
DNS | Lena STEUDTNER | LYD | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 22 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamara BRAUN | LYB | GER | 38,85 | ||
2 | Sara LÖFFLER | LYB | GER | 41,43 | ||
3 | Viktorie MURASOVÁ | L? | CZE | 48,87 | SB | |
DQ | Karolína HAVLÍČKOVÁ | L? | CZE | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names