Russia - Junior C Championships 2023 / Golden Skates
Chelyabinsk 20 - 21 February 2023 Source: Big Speed Skating Reserve
1000m Women 21 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina MITREJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.24,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Albina ILYASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.25,26 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna POTAPOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 1.25,57 | ||
4 | Darya SAVELEVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 1.26,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Liya KOKOVINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.26,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Vera KISLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.26,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.26,69 | PR SB | |
8 | Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,04 | ||
9 | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,26 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,34 | ||
11 | Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,49 | PR SB | |
12 | Eva BUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.27,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,70 | PR SB | |
14 | Milana-Nikol KUDRYASHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,80 | PR SB | |
15 | Sofiya SIDORENKO (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,15 | PR SB | |
16 | Anastasiya KUPRIYANOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 1.28,43 | PR SB | |
17 | Varvara ZAJKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,47 | ||
18 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,73 | ||
19 | Mariya AKIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,97 | PR SB | |
20 | Valeriya KUZNECZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,11 | PR SB | |
21 | Margarita SPIRIDONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,14 | PR SB | |
22 | Elizaveta BLAZHKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,25 | ||
23 | Arina AMINEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,32 | ||
24 | Valeriya ERSHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,52 | PR SB | |
25 | Elizaveta DIKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,53 | PR SB | |
26 | Viktoriya KHARITONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,59 | SB | |
27 | Mariya VALIGURA | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,90 | ||
28 | Eva SHTAKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,91 | PR SB | |
29 | Darya PIMANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,11 | ||
30 | Anna LUCHININA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,15(4) | SB | |
31 | Oksana KRAVECZ | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,15(9) | PR SB | |
32 | Olesya ZAPLETINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,34 | PR SB | |
33 | Elena BURDAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,39 | ||
34 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,36 | PR SB | |
35 | Mariya RYBNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,37 | PR SB | |
36 | Mariya ROMANENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,43 | PR SB | |
37 | Anastasiya SEMENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,82 | PR SB | |
38 | Kseniya BUTORINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,86 | PR SB | |
39 | Arina DENISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,95 | ||
40 | Arina MEL | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,08 | SB | |
41 | Sofya KUZINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,17 | PR SB | |
42 | Aleksandra ARLAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,48 | PR SB | |
43 | Sofya SHISHAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,55 | ||
44 | Mariya VIDYAKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,59 | PR SB | |
45 | Karina TYULKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,70 | PR SB | |
46 | Elizaveta KOCHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,92 | ||
47 | Veronika KRIJT | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,95 | SB | |
48 | Polina BOBYLEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,08 | ||
49 | Ekaterina CHERNUKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,70 | ||
50 | Darya SHIROKOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,76 | PR SB | |
51 | Elizaveta GORELOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,81 | PR SB | |
52 | Darya SHHENNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,29 | ||
53 | Vladislava LUCHKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,73 | ||
54 | Viktoriya VANYUSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,14 | ||
55 | Viktoriya OSTAPCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,33 | PR SB | |
56 | Valeriya ZHERNAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,60 | PR SB | |
57 | Kseniya ERDYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,71 | SB | |
58 | Viktoriya SHKARINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,94 | ||
59 | Arina UKRAINCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,99 | ||
60 | Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,19 | PR SB | |
61 | Valeriya KOSVINCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,32 | PR SB | |
62 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,68 | PR SB | |
63 | Milena KIRILENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,00 | SB | |
64 | Alina PANKRATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,23 | SB | |
65 | Anastasiya GULYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,39 | ||
66 | Elizaveta SUKHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,35 | ||
DQ | Polina KARIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names