Kretsløp Supersprint
Bergen (NOR) 16 February 2023 Source: G. Wiig
500m Women - Gruppe 1 16 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuva MYRMEL | LYC | NOR | 1.07,78 | ||
2 | Geena Kjølen NAVEENAN | LYC | NOR | 1.08,29 | ||
3 | Eira Egeland HAUG | LYB | NOR | 1.10,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Vimalin SØRSTRØMMEN | LYC | NOR | 1.16,85 | ||
5 | Hedda NEDENES | LYF | NOR | 1.20,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Isabelle Astrid HÅVARDSTUN | LYC | NOR | 1.25,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Gruppe 1 16 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuva MYRMEL | LYC | NOR | 14,42 | ||
2 | Geena Kjølen NAVEENAN | LYC | NOR | 15,27 | SB | |
3 | Amalie Hui SAMUELSEN | LYE | NOR | 15,49 | ||
4 | Eira Egeland HAUG | LYB | NOR | 15,69 | SB | |
5 | Aurora M. Reyes STORETVEDT | LYE | NOR | 16,46 | SB | |
6 | Hedda NEDENES | LYF | NOR | 16,74 | SB | |
7 | Ada Olivia B. HOVE | LYD | NOR | 17,10 | ||
7 | Maja Becker PEDERSEN | LYE | NOR | 17,10 | ||
9 | Vimalin SØRSTRØMMEN | LYC | NOR | 17,14 | ||
10 | Reka Laura SULYOK | L? | HUN | 17,79 | SB | |
11 | Isabelle Astrid HÅVARDSTUN | LYC | NOR | 18,07 | ||
12 | Sunniva Solhaug FOLKESTAD | LYE | NOR | 18,27 | ||
13 | Aurora Berle BJØRKE | LYF | NOR | 18,41 | ||
14 | Charlott HEREIDE | LYF | NOR | 19,28 | ||
15 | Oline GJERDEVIK | LYD | NOR | 20,54 | ||
16 | Ada Habbestad LEVERSEN | LYF | NOR | 21,26 | ||
17 | Mia Lund BAKKE | LYE | NOR | 21,28 | SB | |
18 | Emina Viken OMDAHL | L? | NOR | 22,23 | SB | |
19 | Ella WINGAARD | L? | NOR | 32,23 | SB | |
20 | Andrea FARESTVEIT EIKÅS | LYF | NOR | 55,71 | SB | |
21 | Sara Flaktveit ONARHEIM | L? | NOR | 1.24,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Gruppe 1 16 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oline GJERDEVIK | LYD | NOR | 18,41 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Gruppe 1 16 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Hui SAMUELSEN | LYE | NOR | 44,01 | ||
2 | Aurora M. Reyes STORETVEDT | LYE | NOR | 48,91 | SB | |
3 | Maja Becker PEDERSEN | LYE | NOR | 51,73 | ||
4 | Ada Olivia B. HOVE | LYD | NOR | 54,10 | SB | |
5 | Reka Laura SULYOK | L? | HUN | 55,04 | SB | |
6 | Aurora Berle BJØRKE | LYF | NOR | 55,12 | SB | |
7 | Sunniva Solhaug FOLKESTAD | LYE | NOR | 55,17 | SB | |
8 | Charlott HEREIDE | LYF | NOR | 58,07 | ||
9 | Ada Habbestad LEVERSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.03,97 | ||
10 | Emina Viken OMDAHL | L? | NOR | 1.06,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Gruppe 2 16 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 47,12 | ||
2 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LC2 | NOR | 50,41 | ||
3 | Lovise ULVESETH | LC1 | NOR | 54,73 |
100m Women - Gruppe 2 16 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 12,69 | ||
2 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LC2 | NOR | 13,59 | ||
3 | Lovise ULVESETH | LC1 | NOR | 14,31 |
300m Women - Gruppe 2 16 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 30,51 | SB | |
2 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LC2 | NOR | 31,97 | SB | |
3 | Lovise ULVESETH | LC1 | NOR | 34,62 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names