Finland - Junior Championships 2023 / Silver Skates Final Hopealuistinfinaali / Nuorten SM-kilpailut
Pori (FIN) 18 - 19 February 2023 Source: www.porinpyrinto.fi
500m Women - Junior A 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LA1 | FIN | 47,14 | ||
2 | Janette PIRHONEN | LA1 | FIN | 47,55 |
1500m Women - Junior A 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LA1 | FIN | 2.34,28 | ||
2 | Janette PIRHONEN | LA1 | FIN | 2.41,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida HOLOPAINEN | LC1 | FIN | 48,21 | ||
2 | Oona KOIVUPUISTO | LC2 | FIN | 50,32 | ||
3 | Iiris VUORISALO | LC1 | FIN | 53,32 | ||
4 | Unna MUHONEN | LC2 | FIN | 53,38 | ||
5 | Ilona WANNAS | L? | FIN | 56,11 | ||
6 | Saaga RINTALA | LC2 | FIN | 56,41 |
1000m Women - Junior C 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida HOLOPAINEN | LC1 | FIN | 1.38,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Oona KOIVUPUISTO | LC2 | FIN | 1.45,66 | ||
3 | Iiris VUORISALO | LC1 | FIN | 1.49,05 | ||
4 | Unna MUHONEN | LC2 | FIN | 1.49,22 | ||
5 | Ilona WANNAS | L? | FIN | 1.56,73 | ||
6 | Saaga RINTALA | LC2 | FIN | 2.00,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla ISOKORPI | L? | FIN | 53,53 | ||
2 | Bianca OIKKONEN | L? | FIN | 56,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Usva MUHONEN | LYB | FIN | 58,71 | ||
4 | Helinä WANNAS | LYB | FIN | 1.00,34 | ||
5 | Hilja HILTUNEN | LYB | FIN | 1.03,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla ISOKORPI | L? | FIN | 1.54,63 | ||
2 | Bianca OIKKONEN | L? | FIN | 2.00,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Usva MUHONEN | LYB | FIN | 2.03,32 | ||
4 | Helinä WANNAS | LYB | FIN | 2.04,90 | ||
5 | Hilja HILTUNEN | LYB | FIN | 2.19,05 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eveliina HONGISTO | LYC | FIN | 1.03,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Juliet KOUKO | L? | FIN | 1.07,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Eevi KOIVUPUISTO | LYC | FIN | 1.08,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Aino RASI | LYD | FIN | 1.10,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Veera HAPPONEN | L? | FIN | 1.11,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Aura RASI | LYF | FIN | 1.21,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Alexandra KUNNAS | L? | FIN | 1.23,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Hertta POLLARINEN | LYF | FIN | 1.32,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Villa MUKKALA | LYF | FIN | 1.36,03 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eveliina HONGISTO | LYC | FIN | 37,85 | SB | |
2 | Juliet KOUKO | L? | FIN | 38,48 | SB | |
3 | Veera HAPPONEN | L? | FIN | 40,58 | SB | |
4 | Eevi KOIVUPUISTO | LYC | FIN | 41,01 | ||
5 | Aino RASI | LYD | FIN | 41,09 | SB | |
6 | Aura RASI | LYF | FIN | 49,27 | SB | |
7 | Alexandra KUNNAS | L? | FIN | 50,79 | ||
8 | Villa MUKKALA | LYF | FIN | 58,09 | ||
9 | Hertta POLLARINEN | LYF | FIN | 59,34 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LA1 | FIN | 1.37,55 | ||
2 | Janette PIRHONEN | LA1 | FIN | 1.43,27 |
3000m Women - Junior A 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janette PIRHONEN | LA1 | FIN | 5.42,89 | SB | |
2 | Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LA1 | FIN | 6.08,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida HOLOPAINEN | LC1 | FIN | 48,98 | ||
2 | Oona KOIVUPUISTO | LC2 | FIN | 50,33 | ||
3 | Unna MUHONEN | LC2 | FIN | 51,79 | ||
4 | Iiris VUORISALO | LC1 | FIN | 51,82 | ||
5 | Saaga RINTALA | LC2 | FIN | 56,72 | ||
6 | Ilona WANNAS | L? | FIN | 56,77 |
1500m Women - Junior C 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida HOLOPAINEN | LC1 | FIN | 2.35,51 | ||
2 | Unna MUHONEN | LC2 | FIN | 2.47,16 | ||
3 | Iiris VUORISALO | LC1 | FIN | 2.49,40 | ||
4 | Oona KOIVUPUISTO | LC2 | FIN | 2.52,33 | ||
5 | Saaga RINTALA | LC2 | FIN | 3.06,93 | ||
6 | Ilona WANNAS | L? | FIN | 3.07,72 |
500m Women - Junior D 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla ISOKORPI | L? | FIN | 53,14 | ||
2 | Usva MUHONEN | LYB | FIN | 56,70 | ||
3 | Helinä WANNAS | LYB | FIN | 1.00,85 | ||
4 | Hilja HILTUNEN | LYB | FIN | 1.05,40 | ||
5 | Bianca OIKKONEN | L? | FIN | 1.09,91 |
1000m Women - Junior D 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla ISOKORPI | L? | FIN | 1.53,95 | ||
2 | Bianca OIKKONEN | L? | FIN | 1.57,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Usva MUHONEN | LYB | FIN | 2.03,53 | ||
4 | Helinä WANNAS | LYB | FIN | 2.08,22 | ||
5 | Hilja HILTUNEN | LYB | FIN | 2.20,78 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eveliina HONGISTO | LYC | FIN | 38,32 | ||
2 | Aino RASI | LYD | FIN | 38,66 | SB | |
3 | Eevi KOIVUPUISTO | LYC | FIN | 38,84 | SB | |
4 | Juliet KOUKO | L? | FIN | 39,36 | ||
5 | Veera HAPPONEN | L? | FIN | 42,21 | ||
6 | Aura RASI | LYF | FIN | 45,84 | SB | |
7 | Alexandra KUNNAS | L? | FIN | 50,41 | ||
8 | Villa MUKKALA | LYF | FIN | 51,28 | SB | |
9 | Hertta POLLARINEN | LYF | FIN | 53,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names