500m Women 18 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Esmé STOLLENGA
|
LSA |
|
NED |
39,09 |
|
2 |
Helga DROST
|
LSA |
|
NED |
39,21 |
|
3 |
Maud LUGTERS
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
39,28 |
|
4 |
Anna BOERSMA
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
39,63 |
|
5 |
Sacha vander WEIDE
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
39,70 |
|
6 |
Sylke KAS
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
39,73 |
|
7 |
Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
40,02 |
|
8 |
Meike VEEN
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
40,56 |
|
9 |
Anne PLAT
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
41,01 |
|
10 |
Henny de VRIES
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
41,52 |
|
11 |
Yasmine BOUAZIZ
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
41,86 |
|
12 |
Amy van der MEER
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
42,06 |
|
13 |
Amée HOLLANDERS
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
42,23 |
|
14 |
Lataesha NARAIN
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
42,27 |
|
15 |
Eline van VOORDEN
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
42,37 |
|
16 |
Sietske van der MEER
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
42,42 |
|
17 |
Tessa OUDMAN
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
42,93 |
|
18 |
Anouk KAREL
|
LSA |
|
NED |
43,15 |
|
19 |
Lidia TEMPERT
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
43,51 |
|
20 |
Mayke KOSTER
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
44,46 |
|
1500m Women 18 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Aveline HIJLKEMA
|
LSA |
|
NED |
2.04,64 |
|
2 |
Kim TALSMA
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
2.05,99 |
|
3 |
Eline van VOORDEN
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
2.07,35 |
|
4 |
Sophie KRAAIJEVELD
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
2.07,69 |
|
5 |
Paulien VERHAAR
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
2.08,03 |
|
6 |
Evelien VIJN
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
2.08,20 |
|
7 |
Romée EBBINGE
|
LSA |
|
NED |
2.09,43 |
|
8 |
Lidia TEMPERT
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
2.09,50 |
|
9 |
Vera van DITSHUIZEN
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
2.10,46 |
|
10 |
Amy van der MEER
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
2.10,50 |
|
11 |
Lisan van der LINDE
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
2.10,92 |
|
12 |
Nyncke DIJKSTRA
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
2.12,62 |
|
13 |
Thirza KOERS
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
2.17,89 |
|
1000m Women 19 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Esmé STOLLENGA
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.19,65 |
|
1 |
Helga DROST
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.19,65 |
|
3 |
Maud LUGTERS
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
1.19,69 |
|
4 |
Sylke KAS
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
1.20,97 |
|
5 |
Anna BOERSMA
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
1.21,83 |
|
6 |
Anne PLAT
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
1.24,48 |
|
7 |
Sacha vander WEIDE
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
1.24,66 |
|
8 |
Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
1.24,95 |
|
9 |
Romée EBBINGE
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.25,53 |
|
10 |
Amy van der MEER
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
1.27,81 |
|
3000m Women 19 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Esther KIEL
|
LSA |
|
NED |
4.12,11 |
|
2 |
Aveline HIJLKEMA
|
LSA |
|
NED |
4.20,26 |
|
3 |
Evelien VIJN
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
4.23,98 |
|
4 |
Eline van VOORDEN
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
4.24,52 |
|
5 |
Luna JONKERS
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
4.30,19 |
|
6 |
Paulien VERHAAR
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
4.30,22 |
|
7 |
Kim TALSMA
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
4.35,00 |
|
8 |
Lidia TEMPERT
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
4.36,40 |
|
9 |
Nyncke DIJKSTRA
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
4.37,10 |
|
10 |
Vera van DITSHUIZEN
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
4.41,47 |
|
11 |
Lisan van der LINDE
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
4.42,19 |
|
12 |
Liotte SMITS
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
4.45,72 |
|