10,000 Lakes
Roseville (USA) 18 - 19 February 2023 Source: J. Herman
500m Men - Group 1 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max WEBER | MC2 | USA | 41,05 | ||
2 | Zachary JENSEN | MA1 | USA | 41,72 | ||
3 | Alan TSAI | MN1 | USA | 41,97 | SB | |
4 | Riley MARTIN | MSA | USA | 43,24 | PR SB | |
5 | Patrick KOSEL | MB1 | USA | 43,45 | ||
6 | Edward NAGEL | MB1 | USA | 45,03 | PR SB | |
7 | Ethan MAREK | MN3 | USA | 46,77 | PR SB | |
8 | Bruce ANDERSON | M55 | USA | 47,66 | ||
9 | John NEIS | MSA | USA | 48,64 | PR SB | |
DQ | Noah LOPEZ | MSA | USA | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Group 1 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max WEBER | MC2 | USA | 10,77 | SB | |
2 | Alan TSAI | MN1 | USA | 11,09 | SB | |
3 | Edward NAGEL | MB1 | USA | 11,12 | SB | |
4 | Patrick KOSEL | MB1 | USA | 11,17 | SB | |
5 | Zachary JENSEN | MA1 | USA | 11,25 | SB | |
6 | Ethan MAREK | MN3 | USA | 11,41 | SB | |
7 | Riley MARTIN | MSA | USA | 11,59 | SB | |
8 | Noah LOPEZ | MSA | USA | 12,55 | SB | |
9 | John NEIS | MSA | USA | 12,94 | SB | |
10 | Bruce ANDERSON | M55 | USA | 12,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Group 2 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landon BOGEE | MYA | USA | 47,27 | ||
2 | Ashwin KONDURU | MYB | IND | 51,68 | ||
3 | Tariq ELATTAOUI | MYB | USA | 56,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Johannes ANDERSON | MYA | USA | 56,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Gary GROEN | M75 | USA | 1.00,69 | SB | |
6 | Brendan BYRNE | M? | USA | 1.05,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Chris JOHNSON | M55 | USA | 1.23,89 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Group 2 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landon BOGEE | MYA | USA | 1.37,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Ashwin KONDURU | MYB | IND | 1.47,77 | PR SB | |
3 | Tariq ELATTAOUI | MYB | USA | 1.59,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Johannes ANDERSON | MYA | USA | 2.03,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Chris JOHNSON | M55 | USA | 2.04,71 | PR SB | |
6 | Gary GROEN | M75 | USA | 2.06,92 | SB | |
DNS | Brendan BYRNE | M? | USA | DNS | ||
DQ | Jim BEATSON | M70 | USA | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Group 2 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landon BOGEE | MYA | USA | 11,71 | SB | |
2 | Ashwin KONDURU | MYB | IND | 13,27 | SB | |
3 | Johannes ANDERSON | MYA | USA | 13,47 | SB | |
4 | Tariq ELATTAOUI | MYB | USA | 13,80 | SB | |
5 | Gary GROEN | M75 | USA | 13,95 | SB | |
6 | Chris JOHNSON | M55 | USA | 14,45 | SB | |
7 | Brendan BYRNE | M? | USA | 14,93 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Group 1 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max WEBER | MC2 | USA | 2.09,69 | ||
2 | Zachary JENSEN | MA1 | USA | 2.13,60 | ||
3 | Alan TSAI | MN1 | USA | 2.14,56 | ||
4 | John NEIS | MSA | USA | 2.24,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Riley MARTIN | MSA | USA | 2.25,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Patrick KOSEL | MB1 | USA | 2.29,55 | ||
7 | Edward NAGEL | MB1 | USA | 2.37,38 | PR SB | |
8 | Noah LOPEZ | MSA | USA | 2.39,31 | PR SB | |
9 | Ethan MAREK | MN3 | USA | 2.49,01 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names