500m Women - Junior C2 18 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,31 |
PR SB |
2 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,49 |
PR SB |
3 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,27 |
|
4 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,40 |
|
5 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,16 |
|
6 |
Anik PODUFALL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,25 |
PR SB |
7 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,55 |
|
8 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,29 |
|
9 |
Sofia WINKELS
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,32 |
SB |
10 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,90 |
|
11 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
47,10 |
|
12 |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
47,22 |
|
13 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
56,16 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C2 18 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.25,62 |
|
2 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.26,74 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.29,35 |
PR SB |
4 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,05 |
PR SB |
5 |
Anik PODUFALL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,21 |
PR SB |
6 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,74 |
|
7 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,96 |
|
8 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.31,20 |
PR SB |
9 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.33,75 |
|
10 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.35,74 |
PR SB |
11 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.36,36 |
|
12 |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.37,19 |
|
DNF |
Sofia WINKELS
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start Women - Junior C2 18 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.41,48 |
30 |
2 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.42,27 |
20 |
3 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.42,58 |
10 |
4 |
Anik PODUFALL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.43,46 |
5 |
5 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.43,71 |
4 |
6 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.43,47 |
2 |
7 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.43,56 |
1 |
8 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.50,74 |
1 |
9 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.46,08 |
|
10 |
Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.46,90 |
|
11 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.46,92 |
|
12 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.47,34 |
|
13 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.49,46 |
|
14 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.50,36 |
|
15 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.52,03 |
|
16 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.52,41 |
|
17 |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.55,54 |
|
18 |
Stella ROSE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
7.04,24 |
|
19 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
8.51,64 |
|
20 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
|
|
DQ |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
WDR |
Sofia WINKELS
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Milena KNÜLLE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
500m Women - Junior C1 18 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,06 |
|
2 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,11 |
|
3 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,30 |
|
4 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,95 |
|
5 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,05 |
PR SB |
6 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,42 |
|
7 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,99 |
|
8 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,07 |
PR SB |
9 |
Enola SEIDL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,15 |
|
10 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
49,43 |
SB |
11 |
Milena KNÜLLE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
49,47 |
|
12 |
Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
49,57 |
PR SB |
13 |
Stella ROSE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.01,70 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C1 18 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.27,95 |
|
2 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.28,52 |
PR SB |
3 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,59 |
PR SB |
4 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,93 |
|
5 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.33,46 |
|
6 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.33,95 |
PR SB |
7 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.34,54 |
PR SB |
8 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.36,59 |
PR SB |
9 |
Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.37,44 |
PR SB |
10 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.40,49 |
|
11 |
Stella ROSE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.40,85 |
|
12 |
Enola SEIDL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.41,77 |
SB |
13 |
Milena KNÜLLE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.42,60 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 18 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Leni HOFFMANN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
44,79 |
PR SB |
2 |
Jette Frizzi BORNSTÄDT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
45,46 |
PR SB |
3 |
Emilia HOPF
|
LYA |
|
GER |
45,68 |
|
4 |
Henriette HEß
|
LYA |
|
GER |
45,73 |
PR SB |
5 |
Juna KIPARRA
|
LYA |
|
GER |
46,42 |
PR SB |
6 |
Alexa DEHS
|
LYA |
|
GER |
46,58 |
PR SB |
7 |
Hannah KROMPASS
|
LYA |
|
GER |
46,75 |
PR SB |
8 |
Lucy LUDWIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
46,97 |
PR SB |
9 |
Maria HÜBNER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
46,99 |
|
10 |
Helena UNTERDÖRFEL
|
LYB |
|
GER |
47,10 |
PR SB |
11 |
Jessie LUWITA
|
LYB |
|
GER |
47,13 |
PR SB |
12 |
Josephine HELBIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
47,19 |
PR SB |
13 |
Kassandra MARZYK
|
LYA |
|
GER |
47,23 |
PR SB |
14 |
Anni ELSTERMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
47,36 |
PR SB |
15 |
Julika GRESKO
|
LYB |
|
GER |
47,58 |
PR SB |
16 |
Lena MOTHES
|
LYA |
|
GER |
47,61 |
|
17 |
Marta OTTO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
47,70 |
PR SB |
18 |
Johanna BRÜCKNER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
47,73 |
PR SB |
19 |
Carla ALBRECHT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
48,02 |
PR SB |
20 |
Livia KOSMALA
|
LYB |
|
GER |
48,21 |
PR SB |
21 |
Jenny BAO LE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
48,37 |
PR SB |
22 |
Rosa ANHALT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
48,44 |
PR SB |
23 |
Jadwiga CHAMIELEC
|
LYB |
|
GER |
48,47 |
PR SB |
24 |
Ella SCHKUTEK
|
LYA |
|
GER |
48,74 |
PR SB |
25 |
Maya Sophie FLEISCHER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
48,98 |
|
26 |
July SEIFERT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
50,21 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 18 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Leni HOFFMANN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
28,32 |
SB |
2 |
Jette Frizzi BORNSTÄDT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,54 |
SB |
3 |
Emilia HOPF
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,85 |
SB |
4 |
Henriette HEß
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,10 |
SB |
5 |
Maria HÜBNER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,14 |
SB |
6 |
Juna KIPARRA
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,20 |
SB |
7 |
Lucy LUDWIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,42 |
SB |
8 |
Josephine HELBIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,49 |
SB |
9 |
Alexa DEHS
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,50 |
SB |
10 |
Hannah KROMPASS
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,53 |
SB |
11 |
Carla ALBRECHT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,66 |
SB |
12 |
Lena MOTHES
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,75 |
SB |
13 |
Rosa ANHALT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,77 |
SB |
14 |
Jessie LUWITA
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,94 |
SB |
15 |
Helena UNTERDÖRFEL
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,95 |
SB |
16 |
Johanna BRÜCKNER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,03 |
SB |
17 |
Julika GRESKO
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,04 |
SB |
18 |
Marta OTTO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,13 |
SB |
18 |
Livia KOSMALA
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,13 |
SB |
20 |
Kassandra MARZYK
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,15 |
SB |
21 |
Jenny BAO LE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,38 |
SB |
22 |
Jadwiga CHAMIELEC
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,40 |
SB |
23 |
Ella SCHKUTEK
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,69 |
|
24 |
Maya Sophie FLEISCHER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,79 |
|
25 |
July SEIFERT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,70 |
SB |
26 |
Anni ELSTERMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
43,20 |
|
SB - Season Best
Mass Start Women - Junior D 18 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Leni HOFFMANN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
4.33,74 |
16 |
2 |
Jette Frizzi BORNSTÄDT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.36,95 |
10 |
3 |
Henriette HEß
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.38,04 |
7 |
4 |
Alexa DEHS
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.42,06 |
3 |
5 |
Anni ELSTERMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.39,55 |
2 |
6 |
Carla ALBRECHT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.39,71 |
1 |
7 |
Kassandra MARZYK
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.39,72 |
|
8 |
Emilia HOPF
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.39,79 |
|
9 |
Josephine HELBIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.39,87 |
|
10 |
Maya Sophie FLEISCHER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
4.39,88 |
|
11 |
Ella SCHKUTEK
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.39,89 |
|
12 |
Jenny BAO LE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.39,90 |
|
13 |
Jessie LUWITA
|
LYB |
|
GER |
4.40,30 |
|
14 |
Jadwiga CHAMIELEC
|
LYB |
|
GER |
4.40,50 |
|
15 |
Juna KIPARRA
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.40,61 |
|
16 |
Julika GRESKO
|
LYB |
|
GER |
4.40,85 |
|
17 |
Johanna BRÜCKNER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.40,93 |
|
18 |
Rosa ANHALT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
4.41,62 |
|
19 |
Lucy LUDWIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
4.42,00 |
|
20 |
Helena UNTERDÖRFEL
|
LYB |
|
GER |
4.53,21 |
|
21 |
Marta OTTO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
5.07,84 |
|
22 |
July SEIFERT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
|
|
500m Women - Junior C2 19 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
42,58 |
|
2 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,31 |
PR SB |
3 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,70 |
|
4 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,97 |
|
5 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,68 |
|
6 |
Anik PODUFALL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,88 |
PR SB |
7 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,26 |
|
8 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,74 |
|
9 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,76 |
|
10 |
Sofia WINKELS
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,32 |
SB |
11 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
47,02 |
|
12 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
47,06 |
|
13 |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
47,29 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C2 19 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.14,71 |
|
2 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.16,79 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.19,82 |
SB |
4 |
Anik PODUFALL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.20,61 |
PR SB |
5 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.22,58 |
|
6 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.23,54 |
|
7 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.23,81 |
PR SB |
8 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.23,86 |
|
9 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.25,64 |
|
10 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.30,03 |
SB |
11 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.34,46 |
|
WDR |
Sofia WINKELS
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C1 19 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
43,55 |
PR SB |
2 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,55 |
PR SB |
3 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,39 |
|
4 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,06 |
|
5 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,35 |
|
6 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,70 |
|
7 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
47,06 |
|
8 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,00 |
PR SB |
9 |
Stella ROSE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,42 |
|
10 |
Enola SEIDL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,44 |
|
11 |
Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,67 |
PR SB |
12 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
50,00 |
|
13 |
Milena KNÜLLE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
50,21 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C1 19 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.16,31 |
|
2 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.17,81 |
|
3 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.22,88 |
|
4 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.24,89 |
PR SB |
5 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.27,54 |
PR SB |
6 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.27,84 |
PR SB |
7 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.29,22 |
|
8 |
Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.30,59 |
PR SB |
9 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.30,91 |
PR SB |
10 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.34,30 |
PR SB |
11 |
Enola SEIDL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.39,19 |
PR SB |
12 |
Milena KNÜLLE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.40,39 |
|
13 |
Stella ROSE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.42,92 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 19 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Leni HOFFMANN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.30,02 |
PR SB |
2 |
Jette Frizzi BORNSTÄDT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.33,37 |
PR SB |
3 |
Julika GRESKO
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.33,56 |
PR SB |
4 |
Henriette HEß
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.33,65 |
|
5 |
Emilia HOPF
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.33,80 |
PR SB |
6 |
Juna KIPARRA
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.34,91 |
PR SB |
7 |
Hannah KROMPASS
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.35,39 |
PR SB |
8 |
Maria HÜBNER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.35,83 |
PR SB |
9 |
Johanna BRÜCKNER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.35,97 |
PR SB |
10 |
Josephine HELBIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.36,63 |
PR SB |
11 |
Kassandra MARZYK
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.36,77 |
PR SB |
12 |
Helena UNTERDÖRFEL
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.37,12 |
PR SB |
13 |
Alexa DEHS
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.37,19 |
|
14 |
Jessie LUWITA
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.37,34 |
PR SB |
15 |
Livia KOSMALA
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.37,44 |
PR SB |
16 |
Anni ELSTERMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.37,53 |
PR SB |
17 |
Carla ALBRECHT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.37,91 |
PR SB |
18 |
Lena MOTHES
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.38,16 |
|
19 |
Rosa ANHALT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.38,91 |
PR SB |
20 |
Jenny BAO LE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.39,31 |
PR SB |
21 |
Marta OTTO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.39,60 |
PR SB |
22 |
Lucy LUDWIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.39,89 |
PR SB |
23 |
Maya Sophie FLEISCHER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.40,12 |
|
24 |
Jadwiga CHAMIELEC
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.40,44 |
PR SB |
25 |
Ella SCHKUTEK
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.42,36 |
PR SB |
26 |
July SEIFERT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.42,88 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 19 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jette Frizzi BORNSTÄDT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,28 |
SB |
2 |
Leni HOFFMANN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
28,42 |
|
3 |
Juna KIPARRA
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,00 |
SB |
4 |
Maria HÜBNER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,16 |
|
5 |
Henriette HEß
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,30 |
|
6 |
Helena UNTERDÖRFEL
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,31 |
SB |
7 |
Emilia HOPF
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,32 |
|
8 |
Hannah KROMPASS
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,52 |
SB |
9 |
Kassandra MARZYK
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,67 |
SB |
9 |
Lucy LUDWIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,67 |
|
11 |
Jessie LUWITA
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,79 |
SB |
12 |
Rosa ANHALT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,90 |
|
13 |
Lena MOTHES
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,98 |
|
14 |
Julika GRESKO
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,05 |
|
15 |
Josephine HELBIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,22 |
|
16 |
Jenny BAO LE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,44 |
|
17 |
Carla ALBRECHT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,46 |
|
18 |
Livia KOSMALA
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,61 |
|
19 |
Ella SCHKUTEK
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,73 |
|
20 |
Johanna BRÜCKNER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,76 |
|
21 |
Maya Sophie FLEISCHER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,86 |
|
22 |
Jadwiga CHAMIELEC
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,87 |
|
22 |
Marta OTTO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,87 |
|
24 |
July SEIFERT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,72 |
|
25 |
Anni ELSTERMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
43,67 |
|
DQ |
Alexa DEHS
|
LYA |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
SB - Season Best