Perm Ice
Perm - Yunost 11 - 12 February 2023 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
500m Men 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim UGLICZKIKH | MN1 | IAR | 43,82 | SB | |
2 | Mark PYANKOV | MN1 | IAR | 44,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim UGLICZKIKH | MN1 | IAR | 2.27,36 | SB | |
2 | Mark PYANKOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.32,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman KITAEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,38 | ||
2 | Matvej EVDOKIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,12 | ||
3 | Pavel RYAGUZOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,33 | ||
4 | Arsenij AGEEV | MB1 | IAR | 45,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Anatolij IVANOV | MB2 | IAR | 46,42 | ||
6 | Savelij ALBOV | MB1 | IAR | 52,03 | ||
7 | Aleksandr ZEKUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 56,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikhail TARAKANOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 57,04 | PR SB | |
9 | Andrej YAKSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.02,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej EVDOKIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,35 | PR SB | |
2 | Pavel RYAGUZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.22,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Arsenij AGEEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.26,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Anatolij IVANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.30,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Savelij ALBOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.54,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr ZEKUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 3.25,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artyom VASYOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,32 | ||
2 | Sergej ONORIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,66 | ||
3 | Anatolij GIGIROV | MC2 | IAR | 47,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita ONORIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Konstantin NOVOKRESHHENNYKH | MC1 | IAR | 49,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Artem SHIPICIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladimir MIKHNEVICH | MC2 | IAR | 50,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,54 | ||
9 | Roman YALYALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,94 | ||
10 | Roman KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 51,10 | ||
11 | Yaroslav LYKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,54 | ||
12 | Elveg MUSHARAEV | MC1 | IAR | 53,42 | ||
13 | Andrej MEKHONOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 54,48 | PR SB | |
14 | Timur SHAJMARDANOV | MC1 | IAR | 56,35 | PR SB | |
15 | Daniil KOTOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 57,82 | PR SB | |
16 | Yaroslav ZAJMOGOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.03,76 | PR SB | |
17 | Vadim SVISTUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.06,92 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikita ILIN (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 1.11,10 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksandr DVINYANINOV | M? | IAR | 1.11,21 | PR SB | |
20 | Pavel LYAKH | MC1 | IAR | 1.13,32 | ||
21 | Vyacheslav KOSTACHUK | MC1 | IAR | 1.13,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artyom VASYOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,66 | ||
2 | Sergej ONORIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.34,88 | ||
3 | Anatolij GIGIROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.38,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita ONORIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Artem SHIPICIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.45,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Konstantin NOVOKRESHHENNYKH | MC1 | IAR | 2.47,85 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman YALYALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.48,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Yaroslav LYKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.56,17 | PR SB | |
9 | Roman KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.56,51 | ||
10 | Vladimir MIKHNEVICH | MC2 | IAR | 2.58,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Elveg MUSHARAEV | MC1 | IAR | 3.16,60 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrej MEKHONOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 3.19,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) | MYA | IAR | 48,29 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladimir GILDERMAN | MYB | IAR | 50,03 | PR SB | |
3 | Georgij FEDOROV | MYA | IAR | 51,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Ivan ZHAROVSKIKH | MYB | IAR | 51,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Makar SIMANOV | MYA | IAR | 52,39 | ||
6 | Martin SVIRIDONOV | MYB | IAR | 52,51 | PR SB | |
7 | Artemij GLUZ | MYB | IAR | 57,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Makar BESSONOV | MYB | IAR | 57,32 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr TRUBIKHIN | MYB | IAR | 58,41 | ||
10 | Anton KOSTAREV | MYA | IAR | 59,29 | ||
11 | Aleksandr BYKOV (2009) | MYA | IAR | 59,38 | PR SB | |
12 | Kirill KROKHALEV | MYA | IAR | 59,63 | ||
13 | Roman YUDINCEV | MYA | IAR | 1.01,16 | ||
14 | Egor SALNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.01,19 | ||
15 | Roman KLYUS | MYA | IAR | 1.01,60 | PR SB | |
16 | Evgenij PONOMAREV (2009) | MYA | IAR | 1.02,13 | ||
17 | Lev VOTINCEV | MYA | IAR | 1.04,16 | PR SB | |
18 | Matvej SEDUKHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.06,91 | ||
19 | Makar MASLOBOJNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.06,96 | PR SB | |
20 | Vladimir MUSHARAEV | MYB | IAR | 1.07,70 | PR SB | |
21 | Andrej BATIN | MYA | IAR | 1.11,41 | ||
22 | Matvej VOLKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.18,66 | ||
23 | Kirill PONOMAREV (2010) | MYA | IAR | 1.30,10 | ||
24 | Konstantin TOROPOV | MYA | IAR | 1.33,10 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vladislav KIRILLOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Arsenij VYATKIN | MYA | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) | MYA | IAR | 1.41,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladimir GILDERMAN | MYB | IAR | 1.48,17 | ||
3 | Georgij FEDOROV | MYA | IAR | 1.50,51 | ||
4 | Makar SIMANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.52,76 | ||
5 | Ivan ZHAROVSKIKH | MYB | IAR | 1.55,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Martin SVIRIDONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.55,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Artemij GLUZ | MYB | IAR | 2.07,29 | ||
8 | Makar BESSONOV | MYB | IAR | 2.10,98 | ||
9 | Egor SALNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.12,79 | ||
10 | Aleksandr BYKOV (2009) | MYA | IAR | 2.14,39 | ||
11 | Anton KOSTAREV | MYA | IAR | 2.16,42 | ||
12 | Evgenij PONOMAREV (2009) | MYA | IAR | 2.19,67 | ||
13 | Roman YUDINCEV | MYA | IAR | 2.19,86 | ||
14 | Roman KLYUS | MYA | IAR | 2.20,19 | ||
15 | Matvej SEDUKHIN | MYA | IAR | 2.30,88 | ||
16 | Lev VOTINCEV | MYA | IAR | 2.32,72 | ||
17 | Makar MASLOBOJNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.33,07 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladimir MUSHARAEV | MYB | IAR | 2.33,51 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrej BATIN | MYA | IAR | 2.36,95 | ||
20 | Matvej VOLKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.41,59 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanislav KOTEGOV | MYC | IAR | 13,72 | ||
2 | Andrej SKRYL | MYC | IAR | 13,82 | ||
3 | Stepan KAZAKOV | MYE | IAR | 13,89 | SB | |
4 | Artyom BALDIN | MYE | IAR | 14,35 | SB | |
5 | Anton TIBATIN | MYD | IAR | 14,51 | SB | |
6 | Artem BATUEV | MYC | IAR | 14,82 | SB | |
7 | Nikita BUKHAVCEV | MYC | IAR | 14,85 | ||
8 | Almir BALTYKOV | MYD | IAR | 14,98 | ||
9 | Ivan SHPAK | MYC | IAR | 15,17 | SB | |
10 | Igor GRISHIN | MYD | IAR | 15,32 | SB | |
11 | Egor VOLKOV | MYD | IAR | 15,35 | ||
12 | Aleksej LIMONOV | MYC | IAR | 15,41 | ||
13 | Matvej CHUGAJNOV | MYE | IAR | 15,63 | ||
14 | Nikita KOCHETOV | MYD | IAR | 15,70 | SB | |
15 | Kirill BALDIN | MYF | IAR | 15,73 | SB | |
16 | Dmitrij BELEVANCEV | MYD | IAR | 15,76 | SB | |
17 | Timofej GILEV | MYD | IAR | 15,95 | ||
18 | Daniil KALININ (2014) | MYF | IAR | 15,97 | SB | |
19 | Matvej BAJBORODOV | MYC | IAR | 16,00 | SB | |
19 | Egor PERMYAKOV | MYE | IAR | 16,00 | SB | |
19 | Vladislav KOSAREV | MYD | IAR | 16,00 | ||
22 | Mikhail SIDOROV | MYC | IAR | 16,13 | SB | |
23 | Arsenij PYLOV | MYE | IAR | 16,16 | ||
24 | Ilya GOLOVANOV | MYD | IAR | 16,29 | ||
25 | Ivan SHARDIN | MYD | IAR | 16,39 | ||
25 | Stanislav BAZUEV | MYD | IAR | 16,39 | SB | |
27 | Egor KROTOV | MYE | IAR | 16,85 | SB | |
28 | Mikhail FEDOROV | M? | IAR | 16,98 | SB | |
29 | Sergej IVANOV (2013) | MYD | IAR | 17,03 | ||
30 | Aleksandr IGOSHEV | M? | IAR | 17,13 | ||
31 | Kirill KARELIN | MYE | IAR | 17,95 | SB | |
32 | Makar KUZNECZOVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 18,10 | ||
33 | Roman GUDOVSHHIKOV | MYE | IAR | 18,29 | SB | |
34 | Pyotr DYAKONOV | MYC | IAR | 18,30 | SB | |
35 | Lev GILDERMAN | MYF | IAR | 18,85 | ||
36 | Konstantin MITRAKOV | MYC | IAR | 19,60 | SB | |
37 | Ivan CHETIN | MYD | IAR | 19,83 | SB | |
38 | Lev KORYAGIN | MYE | IAR | 20,00 | ||
39 | Andrej MALCEV | MYE | IAR | 21,82 | ||
40 | Aleksandr ZINATULLIN | MYC | IAR | 22,22 | ||
41 | Emir GENCH | M? | IAR | 22,35 | SB | |
42 | Lev SOKOLOV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 23,63 | ||
43 | Dmitrij KOZMINYKH | M? | IAR | 24,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej SKRYL | MYC | IAR | 38,89 | ||
2 | Makar KUZNECZOVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 41,45 | ||
3 | Stanislav KOTEGOV | MYC | IAR | 41,51 | ||
4 | Almir BALTYKOV | MYD | IAR | 43,20 | ||
5 | Ilya GOLOVANOV | MYD | IAR | 44,00 | SB | |
6 | Artyom BALDIN | MYE | IAR | 44,32 | SB | |
7 | Stepan KAZAKOV | MYE | IAR | 46,00 | SB | |
8 | Igor GRISHIN | MYD | IAR | 46,18 | ||
9 | Matvej CHUGAJNOV | MYE | IAR | 46,20 | SB | |
10 | Aleksej LIMONOV | MYC | IAR | 46,35 | ||
11 | Artem BATUEV | MYC | IAR | 47,48 | SB | |
12 | Ivan SHARDIN | MYD | IAR | 47,74 | SB | |
13 | Arsenij PYLOV | MYE | IAR | 47,80 | SB | |
14 | Timofej GILEV | MYD | IAR | 48,11 | ||
15 | Anton TIBATIN | MYD | IAR | 48,64 | SB | |
16 | Nikita BUKHAVCEV | MYC | IAR | 48,72 | ||
17 | Daniil KALININ (2014) | MYF | IAR | 48,89 | ||
18 | Ivan SHPAK | MYC | IAR | 50,85 | ||
19 | Egor KROTOV | MYE | IAR | 50,99 | SB | |
20 | Aleksandr ZINATULLIN | MYC | IAR | 51,00 | SB | |
21 | Mikhail SIDOROV | MYC | IAR | 51,24 | SB | |
22 | Kirill BALDIN | MYF | IAR | 51,25 | SB | |
23 | Matvej BAJBORODOV | MYC | IAR | 51,54 | SB | |
24 | Nikita KOCHETOV | MYD | IAR | 51,76 | SB | |
25 | Egor PERMYAKOV | MYE | IAR | 52,16 | SB | |
26 | Mikhail FEDOROV | M? | IAR | 52,20 | ||
27 | Dmitrij BELEVANCEV | MYD | IAR | 52,33 | ||
28 | Andrej MALCEV | MYE | IAR | 54,41 | SB | |
29 | Egor VOLKOV | MYD | IAR | 55,27 | ||
30 | Stanislav BAZUEV | MYD | IAR | 55,44 | SB | |
31 | Kirill KARELIN | MYE | IAR | 55,48 | SB | |
32 | Lev SOKOLOV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 59,37 | ||
33 | Ivan CHETIN | MYD | IAR | 59,86 | SB | |
34 | Dmitrij KOZMINYKH | M? | IAR | 1.00,37 | SB | |
35 | Sergej IVANOV (2013) | MYD | IAR | 1.04,34 | ||
36 | Vladislav KOSAREV | MYD | IAR | 1.04,42 | ||
37 | Pyotr DYAKONOV | MYC | IAR | 1.04,54 | ||
38 | Lev KORYAGIN | MYE | IAR | 1.05,08 | ||
39 | Aleksandr IGOSHEV | M? | IAR | 1.07,73 | ||
40 | Roman GUDOVSHHIKOV | MYE | IAR | 1.08,20 | ||
41 | Lev GILDERMAN | MYF | IAR | 1.09,87 | ||
42 | Emir GENCH | M? | IAR | 1.15,83 | SB | |
43 | Konstantin MITRAKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.23,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim UGLICZKIKH | MN1 | IAR | 1.32,00 | SB | |
2 | Mark PYANKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.32,51 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim UGLICZKIKH | MN1 | IAR | 5.24,14 | SB | |
2 | Mark PYANKOV | MN1 | IAR | 5.28,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej EVDOKIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Pavel RYAGUZOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.29,88 | ||
3 | Arsenij AGEEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Anatolij IVANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.33,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Yaroslav DEMEDYUK | MB1 | IAR | 1.48,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Savelij ALBOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.52,86 | ||
7 | Aleksandr ZEKUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej EVDOKIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.09,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Arsenij AGEEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.09,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Pavel RYAGUZOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.13,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Anatolij IVANOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.33,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artyom VASYOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,73 | ||
2 | Anatolij GIGIROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej ONORIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,48 | ||
4 | Artem SHIPICIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Konstantin NOVOKRESHHENNYKH | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,51 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita ONORIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman YALYALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,27 | ||
8 | Roman KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.49,35 | ||
9 | Yaroslav LYKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,57 | SB | |
10 | Elveg MUSHARAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.56,79 | PR SB | |
11 | Daniil KOTOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 2.02,86 | PR SB | |
12 | Timur SHAJMARDANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.03,04 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrej MEKHONOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.04,48 | PR SB | |
14 | Vadim SVISTUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,23 | ||
15 | Yaroslav ZAJMOGOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.34,07 | ||
16 | Nikita ILIN (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,10 | PR SB | |
17 | Pavel LYAKH | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,73 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ivan KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artyom VASYOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.05,05 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej ONORIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.38,82 | ||
3 | Anatolij GIGIROV | MC2 | IAR | 5.39,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita ONORIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.44,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Konstantin NOVOKRESHHENNYKH | MC1 | IAR | 5.48,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Artem SHIPICIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.55,25 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman YALYALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 6.11,98 | PR SB | |
8 | Roman KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.24,25 | PR SB | |
9 | Yaroslav LYKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 6.34,07 | ||
10 | Elveg MUSHARAEV | MC1 | IAR | 7.55,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names