Nizhny Novogorod Region Youth Championships 2023
Nizhny Novgorod 11 February 2023 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Men - Junior D 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYA | IAR | 49,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Roman RODIONOV | MYA | IAR | 49,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYA | IAR | 52,07 | ||
4 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MYA | IAR | 53,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYB | IAR | 56,02 | ||
6 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYB | IAR | 59,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYB | IAR | 1.01,60 | PR SB | |
8 | Rostislav TURILOV | MYA | IAR | 1.13,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Platon ORLOV | M? | IAR | 1.14,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYA | IAR | 11,47 | ||
2 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYA | IAR | 11,58 | SB | |
3 | Roman RODIONOV | MYA | IAR | 11,75 | SB | |
4 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYB | IAR | 12,25 | SB | |
5 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYB | IAR | 12,70 | SB | |
6 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MYA | IAR | 12,76 | SB | |
7 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYB | IAR | 13,29 | SB | |
8 | Platon ORLOV | M? | IAR | 13,76 | SB | |
9 | Rostislav TURILOV | MYA | IAR | 14,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYC | IAR | 12,00 | SB | |
2 | Daniil SIDNEV | M? | IAR | 15,14 | SB | |
3 | Egor FILIPPOV | MYC | IAR | 15,54 | ||
4 | Andrej TIMERBAEV | MYD | IAR | 15,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYC | IAR | 31,90 | ||
2 | Daniil SIDNEV | M? | IAR | 46,76 | SB | |
3 | Egor FILIPPOV | MYC | IAR | 48,02 | ||
4 | Andrej TIMERBAEV | MYD | IAR | 52,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb BOJKO | MYE | IAR | 13,98 | SB | |
2 | Maksim EMELYANOV | MYE | IAR | 14,29 | SB | |
3 | Vsevolod LABUTOV | M? | IAR | 14,86 | ||
4 | Timofej RAKOV | M? | IAR | 15,51 | SB | |
5 | Filipp KHOKHLOV | M? | IAR | 19,13 | SB | |
6 | Yaroslav SIBEJKIN | MYE | IAR | 21,45 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior F 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb BOJKO | MYE | IAR | 14,00 | ||
2 | Vsevolod LABUTOV | M? | IAR | 14,60 | SB | |
3 | Timofej RAKOV | M? | IAR | 15,13 | SB | |
4 | Maksim EMELYANOV | MYE | IAR | 15,14 | ||
5 | Yaroslav SIBEJKIN | MYE | IAR | 15,70 | SB | |
6 | Filipp KHOKHLOV | M? | IAR | 22,04 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names