Volharding Bokaal
Alkmaar (NED) 11 February 2023 Source: schaatsen.nl/uitslagen
500m Women 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadine BLIEKENDAAL | LB1 | NED | 53,46 | SB | |
2 | Ramona BRUIN | L40 | NED | 53,77 | SB | |
3 | Rowen KNOL | LN3 | NED | 54,93 | SB | |
4 | Iris WAGENAAR | LN4 | NED | 1.03,90 | SB | |
5 | Richtje TAAL | L75 | NED | 1.17,57 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaelle VLEUGEL | L30 | NED | 1.45,37 | ||
2 | Amy NOORDSTRAND | LB2 | NED | 2.02,08 | ||
3 | Karin SNEEKES-VAN ESSEN | L50 | NED | 2.10,44 | ||
4 | Richtje TAAL | L75 | NED | 3.34,19 |
1500m Women 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramona BRUIN | L40 | NED | 2.46,41 | SB | |
2 | Rowen KNOL | LN3 | NED | 2.51,85 | SB | |
3 | Nadine BLIEKENDAAL | LB1 | NED | 2.58,65 | SB | |
4 | Ciska HOEKSTRA | LB1 | NED | 3.07,64 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren A/B 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamy BLAAUW | LB1 | NED | 49,18 | ||
2 | Digna JOOSSE | LC1 | NED | 51,66 | ||
3 | Charissa de MES | LC1 | NED | 51,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Riëlle HAGEMAN | LB1 | NED | 55,47 | ||
5 | Lisa STUIFBERGEN | LB1 | NED | 59,05 | SB | |
6 | Melany van SAAZE | LB1 | NED | 1.14,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren A/B 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heleen van den NOULAND | LB2 | NED | 1.41,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Jente WOLTHUIS | LC2 | NED | 1.44,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Charissa de MES | LC1 | NED | 1.45,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Riëlle HAGEMAN | LB1 | NED | 1.57,72 | ||
5 | Digna JOOSSE | LC1 | NED | 2.08,70 | ||
WDR | Lisa STUIFBERGEN | LB1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren C 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenne HOUTENBOS | LC2 | NED | 47,93 | ||
2 | Marit MOLHOEK | LYB | NED | 49,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Senna MIEDEMA | LC1 | NED | 51,64 | ||
4 | Noa VEERMAN | LYB | NED | 51,69 | ||
5 | Ilse MOLENAAR | LC1 | NED | 1.01,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Quinty BLOEDJES | LC2 | NED | 1.01,91 | ||
7 | Jule HAUWERT | LYC | NED | 1.03,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Romy SNEEKES | LC2 | NED | 1.03,89 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren C 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenne HOUTENBOS | LC2 | NED | 1.37,59 | ||
2 | Quinty BLOEDJES | LC2 | NED | 1.41,52 | PR SB | |
3 | Noa VEERMAN | LYB | NED | 1.47,25 | ||
4 | Famke GOEDBLOED | LC2 | NED | 1.48,79 | ||
5 | Ilse MOLENAAR | LC1 | NED | 2.05,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Robyn NOLTEN | LYA | NED | 2.13,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Pupillen 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade KAMPS | LYC | NED | 48,36 | ||
2 | Merel MORAAL | LYB | NED | 57,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Maud MIEDEMA | LYC | NED | 57,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Sara PRUIKSMA | LYB | NED | 59,48 | ||
5 | Anniek van de KREEKE | LYB | NED | 59,81 | ||
6 | Dauphine van DIEPEN | LYC | NED | 1.02,38 | PR SB | |
7 | Liv NELIS | LYB | NED | 1.05,84 | ||
8 | Julie HIN | LYC | NED | 1.16,69 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Pupillen 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara PRUIKSMA | LYB | NED | 58,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Merel MORAAL | LYB | NED | 58,96 | ||
3 | Maud MIEDEMA | LYC | NED | 59,25 | ||
4 | Dauphine van DIEPEN | LYC | NED | 1.05,48 | ||
5 | Bodine SCHUT | LYA | NED | 1.06,24 | ||
6 | Jade KAMPS | LYC | NED | 1.08,15 | ||
7 | Dewi KROON | LYD | NED | 1.10,71 | ||
8 | Julie HIN | LYC | NED | 1.16,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names