Kees Jongert Bokaal
Haarlem (NED) 11 February 2023
500m Men - Senioren 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wessel WOUDA | MSA | NED | 39,63 | ||
2 | Wiebe STASSEN | MSA | NED | 41,26 | ||
3 | Remco LANGEMAIRE | MN3 | NED | 41,39 | ||
4 | Camiel VLETTER | MN4 | NED | 42,36 | SB | |
5 | Hidde SCHELLING | MSA | NED | 43,94 | ||
6 | Dennis NIESTEN | M35 | NED | 43,98 | SB | |
7 | Vigo NEDERSTIGT | MA2 | NED | 44,30 | ||
8 | Bas SCHRAGE | M30 | NED | 45,63 | ||
9 | René KONING | M55 | NED | 49,27 | ||
10 | Olivier SLABBERS | M40 | NED | 50,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Senioren 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luc HEINE | MSA | NED | 1.17,48 | SB | |
2 | Kees HEEMSKERK (1994) | MSA | NED | 1.19,90 | SB | |
3 | Sven-Yvo STOOP | MSA | NED | 1.23,22 | SB | |
4 | Sven HEIJNEN | MN3 | NED | 1.25,73 | SB | |
5 | Camiel VLETTER | MN4 | NED | 1.26,22 | SB | |
6 | Niels van der MEULEN | MN1 | NED | 1.26,36 | SB | |
7 | Martin KEMPENAAR | M50 | NED | 1.38,38 | PR SB | |
8 | Jesse den OTTER | MB1 | NED | 1.38,43 | PR SB | |
9 | René KONING | M55 | NED | 1.38,66 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Senioren 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luuk KLEIJNE | MSA | NED | 2.09,32 | ||
2 | Remco LANGEMAIRE | MN3 | NED | 2.10,12 | ||
3 | Dennis NIESTEN | M35 | NED | 2.17,99 | SB | |
4 | Bas SCHRAGE | M30 | NED | 2.18,51 | ||
5 | Jonas KEIJZER | MN2 | NED | 2.18,54 | SB | |
6 | Vigo NEDERSTIGT | MA2 | NED | 2.19,84 | ||
7 | Martin KEMPENAAR | M50 | NED | 2.27,53 | ||
8 | Rene NOLEN | M50 | NED | 2.27,77 | ||
9 | Ruben KNELANGE | M30 | NED | 2.36,16 | SB | |
10 | Olivier SLABBERS | M40 | NED | 2.37,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Senioren 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luc HEINE | MSA | NED | 7.10,01 | ||
2 | Jorrit WOUDSMA | MN4 | NED | 7.34,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Luke KOOIJ | MN3 | NED | 7.35,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Kees HEEMSKERK (1994) | MSA | NED | 7.38,35 | SB | |
5 | Kevin FLORIS | M30 | NED | 7.48,02 | SB | |
6 | Hidde SCHELLING | MSA | NED | 7.49,87 | SB | |
7 | Wiebe STASSEN | MSA | NED | 7.55,28 | ||
8 | Wouter WIDLUND | M45 | NED | 9.19,16 | PR SB | |
9 | Peter Paul ADRIAANSEN | M55 | NED | 9.21,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Masters 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcel HUISMANS | M50 | NED | 44,17 | ||
2 | Danny WITKAMP | M55 | NED | 44,55 | ||
3 | Cock BAAS | M55 | NED | 47,11 | SB | |
4 | Anthonie LUIJENDIJK | M45 | NED | 47,15 | SB | |
5 | René VERGEER | M55 | NED | 48,04 | SB | |
6 | Theo HOOGERWERF | M50 | NED | 48,30 | SB | |
7 | Mark van NOBELEN | M50 | NED | 50,25 | SB | |
8 | Johan SCHUT | M65 | NED | 52,12 | ||
9 | Werner REM | M60 | NED | 52,91 | SB | |
WDR | Joost VINK | M40 | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Masters 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joost VINK | M40 | NED | 4.36,33 | SB | |
2 | Danny WITKAMP | M55 | NED | 4.36,98 | ||
3 | Frans BIEMOND | M60 | NED | 4.50,24 | SB | |
4 | Anthonie LUIJENDIJK | M45 | NED | 4.50,89 | SB | |
5 | Marcel HUISMANS | M50 | NED | 4.52,37 | ||
6 | Theo HOOGERWERF | M50 | NED | 5.06,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Johan SCHUT | M65 | NED | 5.13,48 | ||
8 | Mark van NOBELEN | M50 | NED | 5.22,86 | SB | |
9 | Werner REM | M60 | NED | 5.42,84 | SB | |
10 | Rob LIGTENBERG | M60 | NED | 5.55,54 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Neo-Senioren 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelle KOELEMAN | MA2 | NED | 38,79 | ||
2 | Jelle van RIJN | MN4 | NED | 40,03 | ||
3 | Constant RADENOVIC | MA2 | NED | 41,22 | ||
4 | Zeb van der SLOT | MN1 | NED | 42,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Lucas van der HOORN | MA1 | NED | 43,40 | ||
6 | Joeke van MULLIGEN | MN2 | NED | 43,65 | ||
7 | Jesse van DUIJN | MN3 | NED | 46,31 | SB | |
8 | Jochem van den BROEK | MSA | NED | 51,69 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Neo-Senioren 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelle KOELEMAN | MA2 | NED | 4.05,34 | ||
2 | Freek van der HAM | MA1 | NED | 4.08,55 | ||
3 | Constant RADENOVIC | MA2 | NED | 4.22,39 | ||
4 | Jelle van RIJN | MN4 | NED | 4.27,12 | SB | |
5 | Zeb van der SLOT | MN1 | NED | 4.43,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Lucas van der HOORN | MA1 | NED | 4.46,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Jochem van den BROEK | MSA | NED | 5.53,96 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren A 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nick BONTROP | MB1 | NED | 41,29 | ||
2 | Abe Jan WEENINK | MN1 | NED | 41,99 | ||
3 | Niels REWIJK | MA2 | NED | 42,96 | SB | |
4 | Niels van der MEER (2005) | MB2 | NED | 43,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Job van EEK | MB2 | NED | 45,45 | ||
6 | Jesse HERMANS | MB1 | NED | 47,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Hein SMIT | MC2 | NED | 50,04 | ||
8 | Timme SCHOON | M? | NED | 1.01,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junioren A 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nick BONTROP | MB1 | NED | 2.08,66 | ||
2 | Abe Jan WEENINK | MN1 | NED | 2.09,78 | ||
3 | Niels REWIJK | MA2 | NED | 2.19,44 | SB | |
4 | Niels van der MEER (2005) | MB2 | NED | 2.23,00 | ||
5 | Job van EEK | MB2 | NED | 2.30,33 | ||
6 | Jesse HERMANS | MB1 | NED | 2.31,39 | PR SB | |
7 | Hein SMIT | MC2 | NED | 2.45,32 | ||
8 | Timme SCHOON | M? | NED | 3.13,34 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren B 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jochem TERLUIN | MB2 | NED | 42,51 | ||
2 | Joep ABEN | MB1 | NED | 43,05 | ||
3 | Tim VERDEL | MB2 | NED | 43,45 | ||
4 | Marino GODWALDT | MB1 | NED | 43,89 | SB | |
5 | Driek TOLK | MB1 | NED | 45,40 | ||
6 | Daniel BROUWER | MB1 | NED | 46,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Teun van NOBELEN | MC1 | NED | 49,40 | ||
8 | Cas MIDDELKOOP | MC2 | NED | 52,33 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junioren B 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joep ABEN | MB1 | NED | 2.10,67 | ||
2 | Jochem TERLUIN | MB2 | NED | 2.13,95 | ||
3 | Tim VERDEL | MB2 | NED | 2.15,68 | ||
4 | Marino GODWALDT | MB1 | NED | 2.16,01 | ||
5 | Driek TOLK | MB1 | NED | 2.16,92 | ||
6 | Cas MIDDELKOOP | MC2 | NED | 2.29,50 | ||
7 | Teun van NOBELEN | MC1 | NED | 2.31,42 | ||
8 | Daniel BROUWER | MB1 | NED | 2.38,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren C 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelle de BOCK | MC2 | NED | 45,44 | ||
2 | Bruno BONETTI | MC2 | NED | 45,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Tom de LOUWERE | MC1 | NED | 46,16 | ||
4 | Syb MAARSE | MC1 | NED | 48,09 | ||
5 | Pepijn SCHMUTZER | MC1 | NED | 48,75 | ||
6 | Pieter van den BERG (2008) | MC2 | NED | 49,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Robin SCHIPPERS | MYA | NED | 1.05,75 | PR SB | |
DQ | Tim VERBEEK | MC1 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Sven de JONG | MC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junioren C 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom de LOUWERE | MC1 | NED | 1.30,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Jelle de BOCK | MC2 | NED | 1.32,29 | ||
3 | Bruno BONETTI | MC2 | NED | 1.32,95 | ||
4 | Syb MAARSE | MC1 | NED | 1.37,92 | ||
5 | Pieter van den BERG (2008) | MC2 | NED | 1.42,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Sven de JONG | MC1 | NED | 1.43,71 | ||
7 | Tim VERBEEK | MC1 | NED | 1.45,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Pepijn SCHMUTZER | MC1 | NED | 1.56,33 | ||
9 | Robin SCHIPPERS | MYA | NED | 2.20,74 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Pupillen 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guus van der HOORN | MYA | NED | 47,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Jort van DIEMEN | MYA | NED | 48,92 | ||
3 | Stijn VERGEER | MYB | NED | 49,24 | ||
4 | Timor PORTIER | MYA | NED | 50,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniel KLIJNSMA | MYA | NED | 52,42 | PR SB | |
6 | Bart HOF | MYC | NED | 54,75 | PR SB | |
7 | Twan KEMPENAAR | MYB | NED | 54,79 | ||
8 | Puck WELP | MYD | NED | 1.03,49 | ||
9 | Siem FLOOR | MYA | NED | 1.07,39 | ||
10 | Koenraad KORLAAR | MYB | NED | 1.10,07 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Pupillen 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guus van der HOORN | MYA | NED | 1.38,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Jort van DIEMEN | MYA | NED | 1.40,77 | ||
3 | Stijn VERGEER | MYB | NED | 1.44,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniel KLIJNSMA | MYA | NED | 1.46,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Timor PORTIER | MYA | NED | 1.49,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Koenraad KORLAAR | MYB | NED | 1.50,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Twan KEMPENAAR | MYB | NED | 1.52,04 | ||
8 | Bart HOF | MYC | NED | 1.57,44 | PR SB | |
9 | Puck WELP | MYD | NED | 2.17,98 | PR SB | |
10 | Siem FLOOR | MYA | NED | 2.23,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names