Nikandrov Memorial
Cheboksary 11 February 2023 Source: vk.com/konkii21
500m Men - Junior D 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,50 | TR | |
2 | Timur VASILEV | M? | IAR | 1.00,74 | PR SB | |
3 | Fedor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.02,00 | ||
4 | Andrej SURKOV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 1.13,20 | PR SB | |
5 | Konstantin YAMUTIN | MYB | IAR | 1.15,15 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil IVANOV (6) | M? | IAR | 1.18,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim STECENKO | M? | IAR | 1.21,10 | PR SB | |
DNS | Egor KRYCZOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton SHADRIN | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr LEBANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej IVANOV (4) | M? | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYB | IAR | 2.05,70 | TR | |
2 | Fedor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYB | IAR | 2.14,15 | ||
3 | Timur VASILEV | M? | IAR | 2.14,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej SURKOV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 2.39,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil IVANOV (6) | M? | IAR | 2.43,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Konstantin YAMUTIN | MYB | IAR | 2.48,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim STECENKO | M? | IAR | 2.50,76 | PR SB | |
DNS | Egor KRYCZOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton SHADRIN | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr LEBANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej IVANOV (4) | M? | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr GORSHKOV | M? | IAR | 12,99 | SB | |
2 | Denis GAVRILOV | MYC | IAR | 13,35 | SB | |
3 | Arsenij ARSENTEV | M? | IAR | 13,82 | SB | |
4 | Aleksej KUZMIN (2) | M? | IAR | 14,04 | ||
5 | Vadim IVANOV (2011) | MYC | IAR | 14,50 | SB | |
6 | Artem SALMIN | M? | IAR | 14,62 | SB | |
7 | Aleksej DIMITRIEV | M? | IAR | 16,30 | SB | |
8 | Georgij ZAKHAROV | M? | IAR | 16,38 | SB | |
9 | Egor MAKSIMOV | M? | IAR | 17,40 | SB | |
10 | Matvej ABRAMOV | M? | IAR | 17,57 | SB | |
11 | Denis ARISOV | MYD | IAR | 17,88 | SB | |
12 | Ruslan NIKIFOROV | M? | IAR | 19,50 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandr BATENKO | M? | IAR | 23,70 | SB | |
14 | Kirill BYCHKOV | M? | IAR | 29,01 | SB | |
DNS | Egor POZEMNOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Timur LEBEDEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr GAVRILOV (3) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Lev SOLOVEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej MATROSOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Daniil KARPOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij SHHEKURIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Semen ALEKSEEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr LEBANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Tamerlan VASILEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita LEBANOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr GORSHKOV | M? | IAR | 36,21 | SB | |
2 | Arsenij ARSENTEV | M? | IAR | 37,35 | SB | |
3 | Denis GAVRILOV | MYC | IAR | 37,66 | SB | |
4 | Aleksej KUZMIN (2) | M? | IAR | 39,12 | ||
5 | Vadim IVANOV (2011) | MYC | IAR | 40,98 | SB | |
6 | Artem SALMIN | M? | IAR | 46,45 | SB | |
7 | Denis ARISOV | MYD | IAR | 50,60 | SB | |
8 | Egor POZEMNOV | M? | IAR | 57,50 | SB | |
9 | Matvej ABRAMOV | M? | IAR | 59,45 | SB | |
10 | Georgij ZAKHAROV | M? | IAR | 1.00,55 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandr BATENKO | M? | IAR | 1.15,45 | SB | |
12 | Kirill BYCHKOV | M? | IAR | 1.20,00 | SB | |
DNS | Nikita LEBANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Tamerlan VASILEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr LEBANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Semen ALEKSEEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij SHHEKURIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Daniil KARPOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej MATROSOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Lev SOLOVEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr GAVRILOV (3) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Timur LEBEDEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ruslan NIKIFOROV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor MAKSIMOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej DIMITRIEV | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artemij ARSENTEV | M? | IAR | 14,55 | SB | |
2 | Artem YARDUKHIN | M? | IAR | 15,84 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr OZEROV | M? | IAR | 21,13 | SB | |
4 | Nikolaj IGNATEV | M? | IAR | 21,40 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr EGOROV (2) | M? | IAR | 33,02 | SB | |
DNS | Timur ISAKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Evgenij DMITRIEV (2) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij CZVETKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Rodion IVANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej TERENTEV | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artemij ARSENTEV | M? | IAR | 41,30 | SB | |
2 | Artem YARDUKHIN | M? | IAR | 45,45 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr OZEROV | M? | IAR | 1.00,15 | SB | |
4 | Nikolaj IGNATEV | M? | IAR | 1.13,53 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr EGOROV (2) | M? | IAR | 1.49,10 | SB | |
DNS | Timur ISAKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Evgenij DMITRIEV (2) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij CZVETKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Rodion IVANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej TERENTEV | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names