Offene Thüringer Meisterschaft - Junioren
Erfurt (GER) 11 February 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women - Junior A/B 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula PFEIFER | LB1 | GER | 42,44 | ||
2 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LB2 | GER | 42,80 | ||
3 | Aurelia MULSOW | LA2 | GER | 43,39 | ||
4 | Sophie HENNIG | LB1 | GER | 43,68 | ||
5 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 45,40 | ||
6 | Jessica GERKE | LA1 | GER | 46,03 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A/B 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelia MULSOW | LA2 | GER | 2.10,19 | SB | |
2 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LB2 | GER | 2.13,74 | ||
3 | Jessica GERKE | LA1 | GER | 2.26,28 | SB | |
4 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LB1 | GER | 2.27,87 | ||
5 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 2.33,70 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida BRUSCH | LC2 | GER | 44,49 | ||
2 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC1 | GER | 44,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC1 | GER | 45,43 | ||
4 | Milena KNÜLLE | LC1 | GER | 48,88 | ||
5 | Fiona LEEWEN | LC1 | GER | 49,92 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula ALBRECHT | LC2 | GER | 1.24,72 | ||
2 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC1 | GER | 1.28,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC1 | GER | 1.32,66 | ||
4 | Fiona LEEWEN | LC1 | GER | 1.40,75 | ||
5 | Milena KNÜLLE | LC1 | GER | 1.42,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henriette HEß | LYA | GER | 45,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Alexa DEHS | LYA | GER | 46,77 | PR SB | |
3 | Juna KIPARRA | LYA | GER | 47,32 | PR SB | |
4 | Josephine HELBIG | LYA | GER | 47,72 | ||
5 | Kassandra MARZYK | LYA | GER | 47,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Lucy LUDWIG | LYB | GER | 48,07 | ||
7 | Anni ELSTERMANN | LYA | GER | 48,34 | ||
8 | Carla ALBRECHT | LYA | GER | 48,44 | ||
9 | Marta OTTO | LYA | GER | 48,65 | PR SB | |
10 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LYA | GER | 48,70 | ||
11 | Linda Pauline VOLAND | LYB | GER | 49,08 | PR SB | |
12 | Rosa ANHALT | LYB | GER | 49,27 | ||
13 | Lysann LICHT | LYB | GER | 50,36 | PR SB | |
14 | July SEIFERT | LYA | GER | 50,77 | PR SB | |
15 | Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR | LYB | GER | 51,56 | PR SB | |
16 | Selina SCHULZE | LYB | GER | 51,77 | PR SB | |
17 | Zoe SCHMIDT | LYB | GER | 52,04 | PR SB | |
18 | Alisia KRÜGER | LYA | GER | 52,06 | PR SB | |
19 | Jule NEUY | LYB | GER | 53,02 | ||
20 | Alexandra LEBSUCH | LYA | GER | 53,46 | PR SB | |
21 | Madita MOHR | LYB | GER | 53,76 | PR SB | |
22 | Emely GÖPEL | LYB | GER | 54,45 | PR SB | |
23 | Maya Sophie FLEISCHER | LYB | GER | 1.01,50 | ||
24 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 1.02,27 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henriette HEß | LYA | GER | 29,37 | SB | |
2 | Lucy LUDWIG | LYB | GER | 29,74 | SB | |
3 | Alexa DEHS | LYA | GER | 29,95 | SB | |
4 | Josephine HELBIG | LYA | GER | 29,97 | SB | |
5 | Carla ALBRECHT | LYA | GER | 30,25 | ||
6 | Rosa ANHALT | LYB | GER | 30,42 | SB | |
7 | Linda Pauline VOLAND | LYB | GER | 30,50 | SB | |
8 | Marta OTTO | LYA | GER | 30,63 | SB | |
9 | Anni ELSTERMANN | LYA | GER | 30,78 | ||
10 | Maya Sophie FLEISCHER | LYB | GER | 30,98 | ||
11 | Lysann LICHT | LYB | GER | 31,49 | ||
12 | Selina SCHULZE | LYB | GER | 31,79 | ||
13 | Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR | LYB | GER | 31,94 | SB | |
14 | Alisia KRÜGER | LYA | GER | 32,12 | SB | |
15 | Jule NEUY | LYB | GER | 32,43 | SB | |
16 | Alexandra LEBSUCH | LYA | GER | 32,58 | SB | |
17 | Zoe SCHMIDT | LYB | GER | 32,82 | SB | |
18 | Emely GÖPEL | LYB | GER | 33,55 | SB | |
19 | Madita MOHR | LYB | GER | 33,84 | SB | |
20 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 36,72 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonia LEBSUCH | LYD | GER | 59,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Nele WENDER-KRUG | LYC | GER | 1.00,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kassandra MARZYK | LYA | GER | 1.38,17 | ||
2 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LYA | GER | 1.38,98 | ||
3 | Juna KIPARRA | LYA | GER | 1.39,25 | ||
4 | July SEIFERT | LYA | GER | 1.43,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Women - Out of Competition 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonia LEBSUCH | LYD | GER | 25,43 | SB | |
2 | Nele WENDER-KRUG | LYC | GER | 25,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names