Norway - Youth Championships 2023 Landsmesterskapet 2023
Båstad (NOR) 10 - 12 February 2023 Source: baastadilskoyter.no
100m Women - Para 10 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 14,88 | ||
2 | Johanne BERG | LSA | NOR | 18,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 16 år 10 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB2 | NOR | 43,43 | ||
2 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 45,78 | ||
3 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 46,96 | ||
4 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,03 | ||
5 | Karoline VESTRE | LB2 | NOR | 50,22 | ||
6 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 50,39 | ||
7 | Ada DARUP | LB2 | NOR | 52,83 | ||
8 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LB2 | NOR | 53,20 | ||
9 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LB2 | NOR | 54,44 | ||
10 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LB2 | NOR | 58,00 | ||
11 | Elise LIAN | LB2 | NOR | 1.06,90 |
100m Women - 16 år 10 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karoline VESTRE | LB2 | NOR | 12,15 | SB | |
2 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LB2 | NOR | 12,27 | SB | |
3 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 12,35 | SB | |
4 | Ada DARUP | LB2 | NOR | 12,60 | SB | |
5 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LB2 | NOR | 13,03 | SB | |
6 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LB2 | NOR | 13,04 | SB | |
7 | Elise LIAN | LB2 | NOR | 14,41 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 15 år 10 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 48,06 | ||
2 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB1 | NOR | 48,62 | ||
3 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 49,76 | ||
4 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB1 | NOR | 49,79 | ||
5 | Helena Naomi EVENSEN | LB1 | NOR | 54,35 | ||
6 | Elisabeth LANGMO | LB1 | NOR | 1.11,20 |
100m Women - 15 år 10 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 12,39 | ||
2 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 12,50 | SB | |
3 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB1 | NOR | 12,75 | ||
4 | Helena Naomi EVENSEN | LB1 | NOR | 14,08 | SB | |
5 | Elisabeth LANGMO | LB1 | NOR | 14,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - 14 år 10 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 11,78 | ||
2 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 11,85 | ||
3 | Synne KJÆRNES | LC2 | NOR | 12,10 | SB | |
4 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LC2 | NOR | 12,45 | SB | |
5 | Alessandra MAZZETTI | LC2 | NOR | 12,57 | ||
6 | Linnea HANEBERG | LC2 | NOR | 12,70 | SB | |
7 | Kitty NESSET | LC2 | NOR | 12,76 | ||
8 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LC2 | NOR | 12,79 | SB | |
9 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LC2 | NOR | 12,85 | SB | |
10 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC2 | NOR | 12,90 | ||
11 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 12,98 | ||
12 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LC2 | NOR | 13,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - 13 år 10 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 12,17 | SB | |
2 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 12,26 | SB | |
3 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC1 | NOR | 12,51 | SB | |
4 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LC1 | NOR | 12,86 | SB | |
5 | Victoria PAGAR | LC1 | EST | 13,30 | SB | |
6 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LC1 | NOR | 13,33 | ||
7 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LC1 | NOR | 13,36 | SB | |
8 | Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN | LC1 | NOR | 13,57 | SB | |
9 | Lovise ULVESETH | LC1 | NOR | 14,11 | SB | |
10 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC1 | NOR | 14,59 | ||
11 | Mira Vikan ENGEN | LC1 | NOR | 14,60 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - 12 år 10 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYA | NOR | 12,50 | ||
2 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYA | NOR | 13,04 | SB | |
2 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LYA | NOR | 13,04 | SB | |
4 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LYA | NOR | 13,08 | SB | |
5 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYA | NOR | 13,14 | SB | |
6 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LYA | NOR | 14,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (4 laps) Women 11 February 2023
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akershus/Oslo Skøytekrets 1 | NOR | 2.33,56 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Hedmark Skøytekrets 1 | NOR | 2.35,89 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Oppland Skøytekrets | NOR | 2.40,34 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Hedmark Skøytekrets 2 | NOR | 2.43,75 | ||||
|
|||||||
5 | Akershus/Oslo Skøytekrets 2 | NOR | 2.44,33 | ||||
|
|||||||
6 | Hordaland | NOR | 2.49,50 | ||||
|
|||||||
7 | Nord-Norsk Skøytekrets | NOR | 3.42,10 | ||||
|
500m Women - Para 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 56,79 | ||
2 | Johanne BERG | LSA | NOR | 1.16,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Para 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 3.04,98 | ||
2 | Johanne BERG | LSA | NOR | 3.57,12 |
1500m Women - 16 år 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 2.15,79 | ||
2 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB2 | NOR | 2.16,23 | ||
3 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 2.19,91 | ||
4 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 2.27,26 | ||
5 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.31,48 | ||
6 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.47,77 | ||
7 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LB2 | NOR | 2.58,15 | ||
8 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LB2 | NOR | 3.14,66 | ||
9 | Elise LIAN | LB2 | NOR | 3.28,17 |
1500m Women - 15 år 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.29,39 | ||
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 2.29,74 | ||
3 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.35,89 | SB | |
4 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 2.42,23 | ||
5 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB1 | NOR | 2.47,81 | ||
6 | Elisabeth LANGMO | LB1 | NOR | 3.48,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 14 år 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 44,31 | ||
2 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 44,48 | ||
3 | Synne KJÆRNES | LC2 | NOR | 45,22 | ||
4 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC2 | NOR | 46,95 | ||
5 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,66 | ||
6 | Linnea HANEBERG | LC2 | NOR | 47,78 | ||
7 | Alessandra MAZZETTI | LC2 | NOR | 47,99 | ||
8 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LC2 | NOR | 48,11 | ||
9 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LC2 | NOR | 48,12 | ||
10 | Kitty NESSET | LC2 | NOR | 48,91 | ||
11 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LC2 | NOR | 51,28 | ||
12 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LC2 | NOR | 52,22 |
1500m Women - 14 år 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.21,70 | ||
2 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 2.21,74 | ||
3 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.24,94 | ||
4 | Linnea HANEBERG | LC2 | NOR | 2.25,60 | ||
5 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.29,98 | ||
6 | Synne KJÆRNES | LC2 | NOR | 2.32,75 | ||
7 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC2 | NOR | 2.35,39 | ||
8 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.36,00 | ||
9 | Kitty NESSET | LC2 | NOR | 2.42,69 | ||
10 | Alessandra MAZZETTI | LC2 | NOR | 2.44,32 | ||
11 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LC2 | NOR | 2.45,40 | ||
12 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LC2 | NOR | 2.54,93 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 13 år 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 46,83 | ||
2 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 48,16 | ||
3 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 48,42 | ||
4 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LC1 | NOR | 48,66 | ||
5 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC1 | NOR | 48,74 | ||
6 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LC1 | NOR | 50,23 | ||
7 | Victoria PAGAR | LC1 | EST | 50,55 | ||
8 | Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN | LC1 | NOR | 51,00 | ||
9 | Josephine STENBACK | LC1 | NOR | 51,04 | ||
10 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC1 | NOR | 52,84 | ||
11 | Ada Halvorsen BJERKNES | LC1 | NOR | 53,10 | ||
12 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LC1 | NOR | 53,48 | ||
13 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 56,62 | ||
14 | Lovise ULVESETH | LC1 | NOR | 59,81 | ||
15 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC1 | NOR | 59,91 | ||
16 | Mira Vikan ENGEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.03,03 |
1500m Women - 13 år 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.28,09 | ||
2 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LC1 | NOR | 2.29,27 | ||
3 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LC1 | NOR | 2.31,90 | ||
4 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 2.34,30 | ||
5 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 2.40,05 | ||
6 | Lovise ULVESETH | LC1 | NOR | 2.48,38 | SB | |
7 | Ada Halvorsen BJERKNES | LC1 | NOR | 2.48,97 | PR SB | |
8 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC1 | NOR | 2.56,90 | ||
9 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 2.57,14 | ||
10 | Josephine STENBACK | LC1 | NOR | 2.59,51 | ||
11 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LC1 | NOR | 3.04,97 | ||
12 | Mira Vikan ENGEN | LC1 | NOR | 3.33,54 | ||
DNF | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC1 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYA | NOR | 48,95 | ||
2 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LYA | NOR | 49,18 | ||
3 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYA | NOR | 49,79 | ||
4 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYA | NOR | 51,12 | ||
5 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LYA | NOR | 52,11 | ||
6 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYA | NOR | 53,89 | ||
7 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYA | NOR | 55,73 | ||
8 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LYA | NOR | 55,88 | ||
9 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LYA | NOR | 58,10 |
1500m Women - 12 år 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LYA | NOR | 2.30,37 | ||
2 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYA | NOR | 2.32,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYA | NOR | 2.38,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYA | NOR | 2.43,53 | ||
5 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LYA | NOR | 2.46,49 | ||
6 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LYA | NOR | 2.52,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYA | NOR | 2.55,90 | PR SB | |
8 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LYA | NOR | 3.00,01 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Prøvepar 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malin MYHRER | LYB | NOR | 1.04,66 | ||
2 | Amelija BARZDAITE | LYD | NOR | 1.05,10 |
1000m Women - Para 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.57,49 | ||
2 | Johanne BERG | LSA | NOR | 2.40,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Para 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 6.50,82 | SB | |
2 | Johanne BERG | LSA | NOR | 8.55,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 16 år 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,08 | ||
2 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,33 | ||
3 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 1.34,75 | ||
4 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.39,08 | ||
5 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 1.40,45 | ||
6 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LB2 | NOR | 1.47,75 | ||
7 | Ada DARUP | LB2 | NOR | 1.53,45 | ||
8 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.54,16 | ||
9 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LB2 | NOR | 1.57,24 | ||
10 | Elise LIAN | LB2 | NOR | 2.21,52 | ||
DNF | Karoline VESTRE | LB2 | NOR | DNF |
3000m Women - 16 år 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 5.00,02 | ||
2 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 5.05,76 | ||
3 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB2 | NOR | 5.15,48 | ||
4 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 5.22,19 | ||
5 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LB2 | NOR | 6.13,56 | ||
6 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LB2 | NOR | 6.49,47 |
1000m Women - 15 år 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 1.36,41 | ||
2 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.36,78 | ||
3 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.39,50 | ||
4 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB1 | NOR | 1.46,13 | PR SB | |
5 | Helena Naomi EVENSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.49,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 1.56,89 | ||
7 | Elisabeth LANGMO | LB1 | NOR | 2.25,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - 15 år 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 5.32,13 | SB | |
2 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.38,14 | SB | |
3 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.46,73 | ||
4 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 6.03,31 | ||
5 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB1 | NOR | 6.18,91 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 14 år 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,42 | ||
2 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 1.34,75 | ||
3 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.36,18 | ||
4 | Synne KJÆRNES | LC2 | NOR | 1.36,19 | ||
5 | Linnea HANEBERG | LC2 | NOR | 1.38,05 | ||
6 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC2 | NOR | 1.41,24 | ||
7 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.41,30 | ||
8 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.42,51 | ||
9 | Kitty NESSET | LC2 | NOR | 1.43,60 | ||
10 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LC2 | NOR | 1.43,99 | ||
11 | Alessandra MAZZETTI | LC2 | NOR | 1.46,70 | ||
12 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LC2 | NOR | 2.10,07 |
3000m Women - 14 år 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 5.12,16 | ||
2 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 5.12,89 | ||
3 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 5.17,41 | ||
4 | Linnea HANEBERG | LC2 | NOR | 5.24,88 | ||
5 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC2 | NOR | 5.40,14 | ||
6 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LC2 | NOR | 5.47,44 |
1000m Women - 13 år 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.33,28 | ||
2 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 1.38,02 | ||
3 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC1 | NOR | 1.38,69 | ||
4 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LC1 | NOR | 1.39,05 | ||
5 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 1.39,70 | ||
6 | Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.46,37 | ||
7 | Ada Halvorsen BJERKNES | LC1 | NOR | 1.48,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Lovise ULVESETH | LC1 | NOR | 1.48,89 | ||
9 | Josephine STENBACK | LC1 | NOR | 1.49,17 | PR SB | |
10 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC1 | NOR | 1.52,92 | ||
11 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LC1 | NOR | 1.53,51 | ||
12 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 1.56,01 | ||
13 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LC1 | NOR | 2.01,75 | ||
14 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC1 | NOR | 2.07,81 | ||
15 | Mira Vikan ENGEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.15,82 | ||
DNF | Victoria PAGAR | LC1 | EST | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - 13 år 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 5.24,34 | ||
2 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LC1 | NOR | 5.27,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 5.28,42 | ||
4 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 5.45,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Ada Halvorsen BJERKNES | LC1 | NOR | 6.11,30 | ||
6 | Lovise ULVESETH | LC1 | NOR | 6.14,66 | ||
7 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC1 | NOR | 6.39,15 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYA | NOR | 1.38,35 | ||
2 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LYA | NOR | 1.38,77 | ||
3 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.42,89 | ||
4 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYA | NOR | 1.43,90 | ||
5 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LYA | NOR | 1.45,32 | ||
6 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.52,18 | ||
7 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LYA | NOR | 1.53,89 | ||
8 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LYA | NOR | 1.57,82 |
Native Language Names