100m Men - Para 10 February 2023
500m Men - 16 år 10 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Filip Møller NORDAL
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
39,56 |
|
2 |
Arne LERNES
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
39,90 |
|
3 |
Nicolai ULVAN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
39,93 |
|
4 |
Frederik Gajos HAMRE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
40,08 |
|
5 |
Tinius Rambøl ALME
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
40,78 |
|
6 |
Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
41,18 |
|
7 |
Nicolai BJERKE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
41,90 |
|
8 |
Marius Sæther NILSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
42,65 |
|
9 |
Lars ULVESETH
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
42,76 |
|
10 |
Bernard BENJAMINSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
43,80 |
|
11 |
Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
46,53 |
|
100m Men - 16 år 10 February 2023
500m Men - 15 år 10 February 2023
100m Men - 15 år 10 February 2023
100m Men - 14 år 10 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
10,84 |
SB |
2 |
Tage Alexander LINN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
11,08 |
SB |
3 |
Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
11,12 |
SB |
4 |
David Martin DAVIDSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
11,68 |
SB |
5 |
Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
11,73 |
|
6 |
Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
12,06 |
SB |
7 |
August Herlin RØKAAS
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
12,32 |
SB |
8 |
Simen Stangness KVITEBERG
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
12,62 |
SB |
9 |
Nantawat DUANGKAEW
|
MC2 |
|
THA |
12,68 |
|
10 |
Nikolas JOHANNESSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
12,79 |
SB |
11 |
Petter Moe LØKEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
12,85 |
|
12 |
Halvard STRANDSKOG
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
13,14 |
|
SB - Season Best
100m Men - 13 år 10 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
11,67 |
SB |
2 |
Peter Grove KRISTENSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
12,03 |
|
3 |
Elias BRUBAK
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
12,05 |
SB |
4 |
Thomas SUNDSVOLD
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
12,23 |
|
5 |
Martin Vike LACKNER
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
12,27 |
SB |
6 |
Theodor HENRIKSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
12,48 |
SB |
7 |
Ewan SHIRLAW
|
MC1 |
|
GBR |
12,97 |
|
8 |
Ole Tobias WETHELUND
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
13,03 |
SB |
9 |
Sondre MYRMEL
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
13,24 |
|
9 |
Edmond Løberg BERISHA
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
13,24 |
SB |
11 |
Lukas RIPLE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
13,36 |
SB |
12 |
Oliver ØSTBYE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
13,47 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - 12 år 10 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
12,11 |
|
2 |
Magnus Rian MYRLI
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
12,20 |
|
2 |
Bastian BOTTEGÅRD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
12,20 |
|
4 |
Axel Haartsen NJØS
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
12,62 |
SB |
5 |
Håvard GRAVEM
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
12,63 |
SB |
6 |
Arthur Helgevold BJØRNERUD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
12,68 |
SB |
7 |
Ola Bjelkevik FRIESINGER
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
12,75 |
|
8 |
Halvor Lysø OLSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
12,89 |
SB |
9 |
Vetle LUND-RINGSTAD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
12,94 |
SB |
10 |
Isac PETTERSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
12,95 |
|
11 |
Trym HALVORSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
13,37 |
SB |
12 |
Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
13,57 |
SB |
13 |
Magnus ELBE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
13,68 |
|
14 |
Albert WESTGAARD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
13,73 |
SB |
15 |
Oliver August Kaada LIE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
13,93 |
SB |
16 |
Sondre RUUD-NOVAK
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
13,98 |
|
17 |
Jonas WINGAARD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
14,23 |
|
18 |
Oliver RAUDBERGET
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
14,24 |
SB |
19 |
Marius Knag SONGSTAD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
15,28 |
|
SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (4 laps) Men 11 February 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Akershus/Oslo Skøytekrets 2 |
|
NOR |
2.07,42 |
|
|
2 |
Midt Norge Skøytekrets |
|
NOR |
2.12,48 |
|
|
3 |
Hordaland Skøytekrets 1 |
|
NOR |
2.14,10 |
|
|
4 |
Østfold Skøytekrets |
|
NOR |
2.18,93 |
|
|
5 |
Nord-Norsk Skøytekrets |
|
NOR |
2.32,71 |
|
|
6 |
Hordaland Skøytekrets 2 |
|
NOR |
2.35,23 |
|
|
7 |
Akershus/Oslo Skøytekrets 1 |
|
NOR |
2.42,63 |
|
|
8 |
Hordaland Skøytekrets 3 |
|
NOR |
2.58,89 |
|
|
9 |
Hordaland Skøytekrets 4 |
|
|
3.23,21 |
|
|
DQ |
Vestfold Skøytekrets |
|
NOR |
DQ |
|
|
500m Men - Para 11 February 2023
1500m Men - Para 11 February 2023
1500m Men - 16 år 11 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Fredrik PEDERSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.00,89 |
SB |
2 |
Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.01,45 |
PR SB |
3 |
Tinius Rambøl ALME
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.01,54 |
|
4 |
Arne LERNES
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.02,80 |
|
5 |
Frederik Gajos HAMRE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.03,00 |
|
6 |
Nicolai BJERKE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.06,66 |
|
7 |
Nicolai ULVAN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.06,80 |
|
8 |
Lars ULVESETH
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.10,97 |
PR SB |
9 |
Bernard BENJAMINSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.15,58 |
|
10 |
Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.19,70 |
|
11 |
Filip Møller NORDAL
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.33,41 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 15 år 11 February 2023
500m Men - 14 år 11 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
41,24 |
|
2 |
Oliver Fjellgård LYBY
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
42,10 |
|
3 |
Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
42,49 |
|
4 |
Tage Alexander LINN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
42,78 |
|
5 |
Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
43,59 |
|
6 |
David Martin DAVIDSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
43,87 |
|
7 |
Nathaniel HØYER
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
43,98 |
|
8 |
Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
44,66 |
PR SB |
9 |
August Herlin RØKAAS
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
47,31 |
|
10 |
Petter Moe LØKEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
47,87 |
|
11 |
Simen Stangness KVITEBERG
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
48,12 |
|
12 |
Nikolas JOHANNESSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
48,46 |
|
13 |
Atitat King THONGBANDIT
|
MC2 |
|
THA |
49,06 |
NRJ PR SB |
14 |
Halvard STRANDSKOG
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
49,29 |
|
15 |
Nantawat DUANGKAEW
|
MC2 |
|
THA |
49,81 |
|
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 14 år 11 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.04,98 |
|
2 |
Oliver Fjellgård LYBY
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.08,61 |
|
3 |
Tage Alexander LINN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.16,00 |
|
4 |
Nathaniel HØYER
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.17,40 |
|
5 |
David Martin DAVIDSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.17,87 |
PR SB |
6 |
Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.23,16 |
|
7 |
Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.23,83 |
PR SB |
8 |
Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.24,02 |
PR SB |
9 |
Petter Moe LØKEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.30,40 |
|
10 |
August Herlin RØKAAS
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.32,23 |
|
11 |
Simen Stangness KVITEBERG
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.32,61 |
|
12 |
Halvard STRANDSKOG
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.33,32 |
PR SB |
13 |
Atitat King THONGBANDIT
|
MC2 |
|
THA |
2.38,46 |
NR NRJ PR SB |
14 |
Nikolas JOHANNESSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.40,84 |
|
15 |
Nantawat DUANGKAEW
|
MC2 |
|
THA |
2.53,52 |
PR SB |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 13 år 11 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
43,53 |
|
2 |
Elias BRUBAK
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
43,92 |
|
3 |
Audun SEMB
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
46,64 |
|
4 |
Peter Grove KRISTENSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
47,30 |
PR SB |
5 |
Martin Vike LACKNER
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
47,60 |
|
6 |
Sigurd Rø GOULDING
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
48,21 |
|
7 |
Theodor HENRIKSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
48,24 |
|
8 |
Edmond Løberg BERISHA
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
49,62 |
|
9 |
Ewan SHIRLAW
|
MC1 |
|
GBR |
49,97 |
|
10 |
Martinus Haldorsen SØMME
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
50,74 |
|
11 |
Sondre MYRMEL
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
51,00 |
PR SB |
12 |
Oliver ØSTBYE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
52,46 |
PR SB |
13 |
Lukas RIPLE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
54,83 |
PR SB |
14 |
Ole Tobias WETHELUND
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
55,62 |
|
15 |
Thomas SUNDSVOLD
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
59,63 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 13 år 11 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Elias BRUBAK
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.16,93 |
|
2 |
Audun SEMB
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.22,61 |
|
3 |
Thomas SUNDSVOLD
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.25,21 |
|
4 |
Martin Vike LACKNER
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.27,34 |
|
5 |
Sigurd Rø GOULDING
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.28,08 |
|
6 |
Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.28,61 |
|
7 |
Peter Grove KRISTENSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.32,18 |
PR SB |
8 |
Ewan SHIRLAW
|
MC1 |
|
GBR |
2.32,68 |
|
9 |
Theodor HENRIKSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.32,83 |
|
10 |
Martinus Haldorsen SØMME
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.33,46 |
PR SB |
11 |
Sondre MYRMEL
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.42,31 |
PR SB |
12 |
Oliver ØSTBYE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.46,00 |
PR SB |
13 |
Lukas RIPLE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.47,09 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 11 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Bastian BOTTEGÅRD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
46,11 |
|
2 |
Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
46,65 |
|
3 |
Magnus Rian MYRLI
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
47,17 |
|
4 |
Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
48,09 |
|
5 |
Isac PETTERSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
48,46 |
|
6 |
Ola Bjelkevik FRIESINGER
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
48,55 |
|
7 |
Håvard GRAVEM
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
49,05 |
|
8 |
Axel Haartsen NJØS
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
49,18 |
|
9 |
Magnus Sørheim NYLUND
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
49,54 |
|
10 |
Jonas BAAS
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
50,35 |
|
11 |
Arthur Helgevold BJØRNERUD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
50,60 |
|
12 |
Halvor Lysø OLSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
51,76 |
|
13 |
Vetle LUND-RINGSTAD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
51,99 |
PR SB |
14 |
Oliver August Kaada LIE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
52,25 |
|
15 |
Magnus ELBE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
52,36 |
|
16 |
Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
52,83 |
|
17 |
Albert WESTGAARD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
53,80 |
PR SB |
18 |
Oliver RAUDBERGET
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
54,32 |
|
19 |
Trym HALVORSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
55,17 |
|
20 |
Jonas WINGAARD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
58,09 |
PR SB |
21 |
Sondre RUUD-NOVAK
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
58,88 |
PR SB |
22 |
Dag Elias Overholdt AANERUD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
59,92 |
|
23 |
Marius Knag SONGSTAD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.13,90 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 12 år 11 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Bastian BOTTEGÅRD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.23,96 |
PR SB |
2 |
Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.26,49 |
PR SB |
3 |
Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.29,50 |
PR SB |
4 |
Håvard GRAVEM
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.31,84 |
PR SB |
5 |
Magnus Sørheim NYLUND
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.32,44 |
PR SB |
6 |
Ola Bjelkevik FRIESINGER
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.32,63 |
PR SB |
7 |
Magnus Rian MYRLI
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.35,62 |
PR SB |
8 |
Arthur Helgevold BJØRNERUD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.37,11 |
PR SB |
9 |
Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.38,20 |
PR SB |
10 |
Isac PETTERSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.40,79 |
|
11 |
Oliver August Kaada LIE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.40,98 |
PR SB |
12 |
Axel Haartsen NJØS
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.41,03 |
PR SB |
13 |
Halvor Lysø OLSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.46,60 |
|
14 |
Magnus ELBE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.49,84 |
PR SB |
15 |
Vetle LUND-RINGSTAD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.57,04 |
|
16 |
Albert WESTGAARD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
3.01,60 |
PR SB |
17 |
Marius Knag SONGSTAD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
3.03,59 |
|
18 |
Jonas WINGAARD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
3.05,20 |
PR SB |
19 |
Trym HALVORSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
3.10,17 |
|
20 |
Dag Elias Overholdt AANERUD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
3.21,55 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Para 12 February 2023
3000m Men - Para 12 February 2023
1000m Men - 16 år 12 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Fredrik PEDERSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.18,24 |
|
2 |
Filip Møller NORDAL
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.18,76 |
|
3 |
Tinius Rambøl ALME
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.20,56 |
|
4 |
Frederik Gajos HAMRE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.20,81 |
|
5 |
Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.21,43 |
|
6 |
Nicolai ULVAN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.24,28 |
|
7 |
Nicolai BJERKE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.25,33 |
|
8 |
Lars ULVESETH
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.26,53 |
|
9 |
Marius Sæther NILSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.30,34 |
|
10 |
Bernard BENJAMINSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.30,94 |
|
11 |
Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.32,21 |
|
3000m Men - 16 år 12 February 2023
1000m Men - 15 år 12 February 2023
3000m Men - 15 år 12 February 2023
1000m Men - 14 år 12 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.20,50 |
|
2 |
Oliver Fjellgård LYBY
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.23,11 |
SB |
3 |
Tage Alexander LINN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.25,40 |
|
4 |
Nathaniel HØYER
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.27,21 |
|
5 |
David Martin DAVIDSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.27,37 |
PR SB |
6 |
Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.29,07 |
PR SB |
7 |
Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.31,17 |
PR SB |
8 |
Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.32,92 |
|
9 |
Petter Moe LØKEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.37,83 |
|
10 |
August Herlin RØKAAS
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.38,81 |
|
11 |
Simen Stangness KVITEBERG
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.40,20 |
|
12 |
Halvard STRANDSKOG
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.41,07 |
|
13 |
Nikolas JOHANNESSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.43,13 |
|
14 |
Nantawat DUANGKAEW
|
MC2 |
|
THA |
1.51,70 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Atitat King THONGBANDIT
|
MC2 |
|
THA |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - 14 år 12 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
4.27,40 |
|
2 |
Oliver Fjellgård LYBY
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
4.40,73 |
|
3 |
Nathaniel HØYER
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
5.00,03 |
|
4 |
Tage Alexander LINN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
5.04,35 |
|
5 |
Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
5.10,32 |
|
6 |
David Martin DAVIDSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
5.10,49 |
|
7 |
Petter Moe LØKEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
5.26,91 |
|
8 |
August Herlin RØKAAS
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
5.32,41 |
PR SB |
9 |
Nikolas JOHANNESSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
5.47,77 |
|
10 |
Simen Stangness KVITEBERG
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
5.54,63 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 13 år 12 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Elias BRUBAK
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.29,86 |
|
2 |
Thomas SUNDSVOLD
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.32,30 |
|
3 |
Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.32,61 |
|
4 |
Audun SEMB
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.35,63 |
|
5 |
Peter Grove KRISTENSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.38,46 |
PR SB |
6 |
Martin Vike LACKNER
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.39,74 |
|
7 |
Sigurd Rø GOULDING
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.40,83 |
|
8 |
Ewan SHIRLAW
|
MC1 |
|
GBR |
1.41,48 |
|
9 |
Edmond Løberg BERISHA
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.44,73 |
|
10 |
Theodor HENRIKSEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.45,34 |
|
11 |
Martinus Haldorsen SØMME
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.45,98 |
|
12 |
Sondre MYRMEL
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.51,11 |
PR SB |
13 |
Lukas RIPLE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.51,50 |
PR SB |
14 |
Oliver ØSTBYE
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.51,59 |
|
15 |
Ole Tobias WETHELUND
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
2.00,23 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - 13 år 12 February 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 12 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.35,28 |
|
2 |
Bastian BOTTEGÅRD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.36,16 |
|
3 |
Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.37,18 |
SB |
4 |
Håvard GRAVEM
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.38,16 |
|
5 |
Axel Haartsen NJØS
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.39,16 |
|
6 |
Ola Bjelkevik FRIESINGER
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.39,24 |
|
7 |
Magnus Sørheim NYLUND
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.40,01 |
|
8 |
Magnus Rian MYRLI
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.41,19 |
|
9 |
Isac PETTERSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.42,08 |
|
10 |
Arthur Helgevold BJØRNERUD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.43,04 |
|
11 |
Oliver August Kaada LIE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.44,22 |
PR SB |
12 |
Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.45,20 |
PR SB |
13 |
Halvor Lysø OLSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.46,83 |
|
14 |
Vetle LUND-RINGSTAD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.49,63 |
PR SB |
15 |
Magnus ELBE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.49,90 |
|
16 |
Oliver RAUDBERGET
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.51,98 |
|
17 |
Trym HALVORSEN
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.55,09 |
|
18 |
Jonas WINGAARD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.58,16 |
PR SB |
19 |
Albert WESTGAARD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.58,77 |
PR SB |
20 |
Marius Knag SONGSTAD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.58,80 |
PR SB |
21 |
Sondre RUUD-NOVAK
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.06,36 |
PR SB |
22 |
Dag Elias Overholdt AANERUD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.08,66 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best