500m Men 10 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jordan STOLZ
|
MA2 |
|
USA |
34,95 |
|
2 |
Issa GUNJI
軍司 一冴
|
MA1 |
|
JPN |
34,97 |
PR SB |
3 |
Tim PRINS
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
35,73 |
|
4 |
Jalen DOAN
|
MB2 |
|
CAN |
35,74 |
PR SB |
5 |
Motoki ABE
阿部 心哉
|
MA2 |
|
JPN |
35,78 |
|
6 |
Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
35,98 |
PR SB |
7 |
Jenning de BOO
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
35,99(0) |
|
8 |
Yankun ZHAO (2003)
|
MA2 |
|
CAN |
35,99(4) |
|
9 |
YANG Ho-Jun
양호준
|
MA1 |
|
KOR |
36,18 |
PR SB |
10 |
LIU Bin
刘斌
|
MB2 |
|
CHN |
36,19 |
SB |
11 |
Nikita VAZHENIN
Никита Важенин
|
MA2 |
|
KAZ |
36,40 |
SB |
12 |
JUN Kyu-Dam
전규담
|
MA1 |
|
KOR |
36,46 |
|
13 |
Mattia BERNABÈ
|
MA2 |
|
ITA |
36,65 |
PR SB |
14 |
Gabriel Eduard NITU
|
MA1 |
|
ROU |
36,66 |
|
15 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
36,78 |
|
16 |
KOO Kyung-Min
구경민
|
MA1 |
|
KOR |
36,79 |
|
17 |
Nuraly AKZHOL
Нуралы Акжол
|
MA2 |
|
KAZ |
36,83 |
PR SB |
18 |
Sebastian FORSMARK
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
36,84 |
|
19 |
Jonathan TOBON
|
MA2 |
|
USA |
36,95 |
|
20 |
Auggie HERMAN
|
MA2 |
|
USA |
36,97(6) |
|
21 |
CUI Hongyu
崔红玉
|
MA1 |
|
CHN |
36,97(7) |
PR SB |
22 |
Emil Pedersen MATRE
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
37,03 |
|
23 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
37,04 |
PR SB |
24 |
Didrik Eng STRAND
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
37,05 |
PR SB |
25 |
Dylan WOODBURY
|
MA1 |
|
USA |
37,09 |
|
26 |
Bálint BÖDEI
|
MA2 |
|
HUN |
37,11(4) |
NRJ PR SB |
27 |
Max POULIN
|
MA1 |
|
CAN |
37,11(7) |
|
28 |
Antoni PLUTA
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
37,13 |
PR SB |
29 |
Laurens BERGÉ
|
MA1 |
|
BEL |
37,15 |
NRJ PR SB |
30 |
Kaspar NORBERG
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
37,17 |
PR SB |
31 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
37,23 |
|
32 |
Alexander FARTHOFER
|
MA1 |
|
AUT |
37,31 |
|
33 |
Andrey SEMENOV
Андрей Семенов
|
MA1 |
|
KAZ |
37,33 |
|
34 |
Giosuè NEVE
|
MA2 |
|
ITA |
37,35 |
PR SB |
35 |
János SIPOS
|
MB2 |
|
HUN |
37,36 |
PR SB |
36 |
Luca VEEMAN
|
MA1 |
|
CAN |
37,51 |
|
37 |
Alexander REZZONICO
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
37,53 |
SB |
38 |
Sijmen EGBERTS
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
37,59 |
|
39 |
Lukács SOMA
|
MB2 |
|
HUN |
37,74 |
PR SB |
40 |
YOON Ji-Ho
윤지호
|
MB2 |
|
KOR |
37,84(3) |
|
41 |
Gianluca BERNARDI
|
MA2 |
|
ITA |
37,84(9) |
SB |
42 |
Alvar MUHONEN
|
MA2 |
|
FIN |
38,07 |
|
43 |
CONG Zhenlong
丛振龙
|
MA1 |
|
CHN |
38,16 |
|
44 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
38,22 |
|
45 |
Maksymilian RZEPKA
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
38,27 |
|
46 |
Wojciech GUTOWSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
38,30 |
SB |
47 |
Simon JEPPSSON
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
38,38 |
|
48 |
Stijn van de BUNT
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
38,44 |
|
49 |
Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE
|
MA1 |
|
ROU |
38,47 |
|
50 |
Sigurd Holbø DYRSET
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
38,51 |
|
51 |
Carl TATELLI
|
MA1 |
|
USA |
38,54 |
|
52 |
Daniel HALL
|
MA1 |
|
CAN |
38,69 |
|
53 |
Mateusz ŚLIWKA
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
59,72 |
|
DQ |
Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
DQ |
|
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 10 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jordan STOLZ
|
MA2 |
|
USA |
1.45,17 |
|
2 |
Kotaro KASAHARA
笠原 光太朗
|
MA2 |
|
JPN |
1.47,14 |
PR SB |
3 |
YANG Ho-Jun
양호준
|
MA1 |
|
KOR |
1.47,90 |
|
4 |
Shomu SASAKI
佐々木 翔夢
|
MB2 |
|
JPN |
1.48,17 |
PR SB |
5 |
Sigurd HENRIKSEN
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.48,18 |
PR SB |
6 |
Emil Pedersen MATRE
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.48,34 |
PR SB |
7 |
Tim PRINS
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
1.48,45 |
SB |
8 |
Jonathan TOBON
|
MA2 |
|
USA |
1.48,83 |
|
9 |
Sijmen EGBERTS
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
1.49,12 |
|
10 |
Nuraly AKZHOL
Нуралы Акжол
|
MA2 |
|
KAZ |
1.49,31 |
|
11 |
Didrik Eng STRAND
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.49,59 |
PR SB |
12 |
Auggie HERMAN
|
MA2 |
|
USA |
1.49,67 |
|
13 |
Andrey SEMENOV
Андрей Семенов
|
MA1 |
|
KAZ |
1.49,92 |
PR SB |
14 |
Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
1.50,18 |
NRJ PR SB |
15 |
Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
1.50,58 |
SB |
16 |
Sou KIKUHARA
菊原 颯
|
MA2 |
|
JPN |
1.50,78 |
PR SB |
17 |
Kaspar NORBERG
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
1.50,94 |
PR SB |
18 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.50,97 |
PR SB |
19 |
Roman BINAZAROV
Роман Биназаров
|
MA2 |
|
KAZ |
1.51,52 |
|
20 |
Max POULIN
|
MA1 |
|
CAN |
1.51,58 |
|
21 |
Stijn van de BUNT
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
1.51,76 |
|
22 |
PARK Sung-Yun
박성윤
|
MA2 |
|
KOR |
1.51,90 |
|
23 |
Luca VEEMAN
|
MA1 |
|
CAN |
1.51,94 |
|
24 |
Jalen DOAN
|
MB2 |
|
CAN |
1.52,16 |
|
25 |
Yankun ZHAO (2003)
|
MA2 |
|
CAN |
1.52,23 |
|
26 |
Alexander FARTHOFER
|
MA1 |
|
AUT |
1.52,31 |
|
27 |
LIU Bin
刘斌
|
MB2 |
|
CHN |
1.52,41 |
|
28 |
Manel ROBLA
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
1.52,64 |
|
29 |
Sebastian FORSMARK
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
1.52,83 |
PR SB |
30 |
QU Shiyi
曲世艺
|
MA2 |
|
CHN |
1.53,35 |
PR SB |
31 |
Giacomo ZAMPEDRI
|
MA2 |
|
ITA |
1.53,40 |
PR SB |
32 |
Bálint BÖDEI
|
MA2 |
|
HUN |
1.53,47 |
|
33 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.53,57 |
SB |
34 |
Giosuè NEVE
|
MA2 |
|
ITA |
1.53,67 |
PR SB |
35 |
YOON Ji-Ho
윤지호
|
MB2 |
|
KOR |
1.53,74 |
PR SB |
36 |
Lukáš STEKLÝ
|
MA2 |
|
CZE |
1.53,89 |
|
37 |
Jakub KOČÍ
|
MA2 |
|
CZE |
1.53,99 |
PR SB |
38 |
Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA
|
MB2 |
|
POR |
1.54,06 |
|
39 |
Gianluca BERNARDI
|
MA2 |
|
ITA |
1.54,09 |
|
40 |
Wojciech GUTOWSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
1.54,10 |
SB |
41 |
Dylan WOODBURY
|
MA1 |
|
USA |
1.54,35 |
|
42 |
Alexander REZZONICO
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
1.54,68 |
SB |
43 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.55,14 |
SB |
44 |
JUN Kyu-Dam
전규담
|
MA1 |
|
KOR |
1.55,21 |
SB |
45 |
Mateusz ŚLIWKA
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
1.55,46 |
|
46 |
Adrian Octavian FIERAR
|
MA2 |
|
ROU |
1.55,67 |
|
47 |
Alvar MUHONEN
|
MA2 |
|
FIN |
1.55,89 |
|
48 |
Simon JEPPSSON
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
1.56,17 |
PR SB |
49 |
CUI Hongyu
崔红玉
|
MA1 |
|
CHN |
1.57,23 |
|
50 |
Laurens BERGÉ
|
MA1 |
|
BEL |
1.57,44 |
|
51 |
Maksymilian RZEPKA
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
1.58,26 |
|
52 |
Sigurd Holbø DYRSET
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
2.02,05 |
|
DNF |
Vadim YAKUBOVSKIJ
Вадим Якубовский
|
MA2 |
|
KAZ |
DNF |
|
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Semi-Final 1 Men 10 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Lukáš STEKLÝ
|
MA2 |
|
CZE |
5.32,53 |
34 |
2 |
Gabriel GROSS
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
5.32,55 |
23 |
3 |
Shomu SASAKI
佐々木 翔夢
|
MB2 |
|
JPN |
5.35,46 |
10 |
4 |
Jordan STOLZ
|
MA2 |
|
USA |
5.35,58 |
4 |
5 |
Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
6.02,38 |
3 |
6 |
Daniel HALL
|
MA1 |
|
CAN |
5.35,84 |
2 |
7 |
Sebastian FORSMARK
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
5.51,16 |
2 |
8 |
PARK Sung-Yun
박성윤
|
MA2 |
|
KOR |
5.35,86 |
1 |
9 |
Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
5.36,13 |
|
10 |
Stijn van de BUNT
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
5.36,62 |
|
11 |
QU Shiyi
曲世艺
|
MA2 |
|
CHN |
5.37,07 |
|
12 |
Alvar MUHONEN
|
MA2 |
|
FIN |
5.37,40 |
|
13 |
Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA
|
MA2 |
|
AUT |
5.48,75 |
|
14 |
Lukács SOMA
|
MB2 |
|
HUN |
5.49,43 |
|
15 |
Gianluca BERNARDI
|
MA2 |
|
ITA |
7.22,56 |
|
DQ |
Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA
|
MB2 |
|
POR |
DQ |
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Semi-Final 2 Men 10 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Carl TATELLI
|
MA1 |
|
USA |
5.06,58 |
30 |
2 |
CONG Zhenlong
丛振龙
|
MA1 |
|
CHN |
5.06,64 |
20 |
3 |
Kaspar NORBERG
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
5.06,67 |
11 |
4 |
Alexander FARTHOFER
|
MA1 |
|
AUT |
5.06,85 |
4 |
5 |
Kotaro KASAHARA
笠原 光太朗
|
MA2 |
|
JPN |
5.07,62 |
4 |
6 |
Tim PRINS
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
5.08,17 |
3 |
7 |
Manel ROBLA
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
5.15,97 |
3 |
8 |
Metoděj JÍLEK
|
MB2 |
|
CZE |
5.19,96 |
2 |
9 |
YOON Ji-Ho
윤지호
|
MB2 |
|
KOR |
5.07,91 |
1 |
10 |
Bálint BÖDEI
|
MA2 |
|
HUN |
5.40,60 |
1 |
11 |
Manuel GHIOTTO
|
MA1 |
|
ITA |
5.10,11 |
|
12 |
Mateusz ŚLIWKA
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
5.13,47 |
|
13 |
Laurens BERGÉ
|
MA1 |
|
BEL |
5.15,08 |
|
14 |
Leandro GROSS
|
MA2 |
|
SUI |
5.15,62 |
|
15 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
5.15,70 |
|
16 |
Jalen DOAN
|
MB2 |
|
CAN |
5.18,44 |
|
17 |
Miguel AMORES MONTEIRO
|
MB2 |
|
POR |
5.33,31 |
|
DQ |
Adrian Octavian FIERAR
|
MA2 |
|
ROU |
DQ |
|
1000m Men 11 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jordan STOLZ
|
MA2 |
|
USA |
1.08,28 |
|
2 |
Tim PRINS
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
1.09,85 |
|
3 |
Issa GUNJI
軍司 一冴
|
MA1 |
|
JPN |
1.10,30 |
|
4 |
YANG Ho-Jun
양호준
|
MA1 |
|
KOR |
1.10,63 |
PR SB |
5 |
Jenning de BOO
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
1.10,67 |
PR SB |
6 |
Yankun ZHAO (2003)
|
MA2 |
|
CAN |
1.11,29 |
|
7 |
Jalen DOAN
|
MB2 |
|
CAN |
1.11,35 |
|
8 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.11,41 |
PR SB |
9 |
Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
1.11,46 |
PR SB |
10 |
Jonathan TOBON
|
MA2 |
|
USA |
1.11,57 |
|
11 |
Nuraly AKZHOL
Нуралы Акжол
|
MA2 |
|
KAZ |
1.11,76 |
PR SB |
12 |
Motoki ABE
阿部 心哉
|
MA2 |
|
JPN |
1.11,77 |
|
13 |
LIU Bin
刘斌
|
MB2 |
|
CHN |
1.11,78 |
SB |
14 |
Nikita VAZHENIN
Никита Важенин
|
MA2 |
|
KAZ |
1.11,93 |
PR SB |
15 |
Sijmen EGBERTS
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
1.11,96 |
PR SB |
16 |
Didrik Eng STRAND
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.12,01 |
SB |
17 |
KOO Kyung-Min
구경민
|
MA1 |
|
KOR |
1.12,03 |
|
18 |
Emil Pedersen MATRE
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.12,09 |
PR SB |
19 |
Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
1.12,24 |
PR SB |
20 |
Gabriel Eduard NITU
|
MA1 |
|
ROU |
1.12,26 |
SB |
21 |
Sebastian FORSMARK
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
1.12,46 |
PR SB |
22 |
Auggie HERMAN
|
MA2 |
|
USA |
1.12,50 |
|
23 |
Luca VEEMAN
|
MA1 |
|
CAN |
1.12,72 |
|
24 |
Dylan WOODBURY
|
MA1 |
|
USA |
1.12,74 |
|
25 |
Bálint BÖDEI
|
MA2 |
|
HUN |
1.12,76 |
NRJ PR SB |
26 |
Mateusz ŚLIWKA
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
1.13,20 |
|
27 |
Giosuè NEVE
|
MA2 |
|
ITA |
1.13,23 |
|
28 |
Laurens BERGÉ
|
MA1 |
|
BEL |
1.13,76 |
NRJ PR SB |
29 |
Alexander REZZONICO
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
1.14,00 |
SB |
30 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.14,23 |
|
31 |
Kaspar NORBERG
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
1.14,25 |
|
32 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.14,30 |
PR SB |
33 |
CUI Hongyu
崔红玉
|
MA1 |
|
CHN |
1.14,31 |
|
34 |
Jakub KOČÍ
|
MA2 |
|
CZE |
1.14,37(5) |
PR SB |
35 |
Mattia BERNABÈ
|
MA2 |
|
ITA |
1.14,37(8) |
|
36 |
Wojciech GUTOWSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
1.14,38 |
SB |
37 |
Max POULIN
|
MA1 |
|
CAN |
1.14,43 |
|
38 |
Stijn van de BUNT
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
1.14,46 |
|
39 |
PARK Sung-Yun
박성윤
|
MA2 |
|
KOR |
1.14,50 |
PR SB |
40 |
Antoni PLUTA
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
1.14,79 |
|
41 |
Simon JEPPSSON
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
1.14,89 |
PR SB |
42 |
Gianluca BERNARDI
|
MA2 |
|
ITA |
1.14,98 |
|
43 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.15,68 |
SB |
44 |
Alvar MUHONEN
|
MA2 |
|
FIN |
1.15,71 |
|
45 |
János SIPOS
|
MB2 |
|
HUN |
1.15,79 |
|
46 |
Sigurd Holbø DYRSET
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.16,76 |
|
47 |
CONG Zhenlong
丛振龙
|
MA1 |
|
CHN |
1.18,15 |
|
48 |
Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA
|
MB2 |
|
POR |
1.19,74 |
|
49 |
Alexander FARTHOFER
|
MA1 |
|
AUT |
1.35,94 |
|
DNF |
Manel ROBLA
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
DNF |
|
DNF |
Roman BINAZAROV
Роман Биназаров
|
MA2 |
|
KAZ |
DNF |
|
DQ |
Andrey SEMENOV
Андрей Семенов
|
MA1 |
|
KAZ |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
DQ |
|
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 11 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sigurd HENRIKSEN
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
6.15,30 |
|
2 |
Remco STAM
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
6.26,10 |
PR SB |
3 |
Jordan STOLZ
|
MA2 |
|
USA |
6.27,68 |
|
4 |
CONG Zhenlong
丛振龙
|
MA1 |
|
CHN |
6.31,02 |
PR SB |
5 |
Shomu SASAKI
佐々木 翔夢
|
MB2 |
|
JPN |
6.31,65 |
PR SB |
6 |
Lukáš STEKLÝ
|
MA2 |
|
CZE |
6.31,66 |
NRJ PR SB |
7 |
Emil Pedersen MATRE
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
6.31,98 |
PR SB |
8 |
Kotaro KASAHARA
笠原 光太朗
|
MA2 |
|
JPN |
6.36,65 |
|
9 |
YANG Ho-Jun
양호준
|
MA1 |
|
KOR |
6.37,61 |
PR SB |
10 |
Sijmen EGBERTS
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
6.38,01 |
|
11 |
Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
6.38,35 |
NRJ PR SB |
12 |
Didrik Eng STRAND
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
6.39,47 |
PR SB |
13 |
Jonathan TOBON
|
MA2 |
|
USA |
6.40,73 |
|
14 |
Gabriel GROSS
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
6.41,07 |
PR SB |
15 |
PARK Sung-Yun
박성윤
|
MA2 |
|
KOR |
6.41,16 |
PR SB |
16 |
QU Shiyi
曲世艺
|
MA2 |
|
CHN |
6.41,39 |
PR SB |
17 |
Sou KIKUHARA
菊原 颯
|
MA2 |
|
JPN |
6.41,82 |
PR SB |
18 |
Giacomo ZAMPEDRI
|
MA2 |
|
ITA |
6.42,26 |
PR SB |
19 |
Kaspar NORBERG
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
6.43,94 |
PR SB |
20 |
Metoděj JÍLEK
|
MB2 |
|
CZE |
6.44,60 |
PR SB |
21 |
Daniel HALL
|
MA1 |
|
CAN |
6.45,36 |
|
22 |
Nuraly AKZHOL
Нуралы Акжол
|
MA2 |
|
KAZ |
6.45,72 |
PR SB |
23 |
YOON Ji-Ho
윤지호
|
MB2 |
|
KOR |
6.47,02 |
PR SB |
24 |
Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA
|
MB2 |
|
POR |
6.47,50 |
NRJ PR SB |
25 |
Tim PRINS
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
6.47,82 |
PR SB |
26 |
Manuel GHIOTTO
|
MA1 |
|
ITA |
6.49,73 |
PR SB |
27 |
Alexander FARTHOFER
|
MA1 |
|
AUT |
6.50,76 |
|
28 |
Stijn van de BUNT
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
6.52,03 |
|
29 |
Bálint BÖDEI
|
MA2 |
|
HUN |
6.52,41 |
NRJ PR SB |
30 |
Vadim YAKUBOVSKIJ
Вадим Якубовский
|
MA2 |
|
KAZ |
6.52,98 |
PR SB |
31 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
6.57,16 |
PR SB |
32 |
Adrian Octavian FIERAR
|
MA2 |
|
ROU |
6.57,25 |
|
33 |
Luca VEEMAN
|
MA1 |
|
CAN |
6.57,99 |
|
34 |
Jakub KOČÍ
|
MA2 |
|
CZE |
6.59,08 |
PR SB |
35 |
Wojciech GUTOWSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
6.59,82 |
PR SB |
36 |
Max POULIN
|
MA1 |
|
CAN |
7.01,25 |
|
37 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
7.02,29 |
PR SB |
38 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
7.04,96 |
SB |
39 |
Mateusz ŚLIWKA
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
7.06,71 |
|
40 |
Alvar MUHONEN
|
MA2 |
|
FIN |
7.09,35 |
PR SB |
DNF |
Auggie HERMAN
|
MA2 |
|
USA |
DNF |
|
DQ |
Gianluca BERNARDI
|
MA2 |
|
ITA |
DQ |
|
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 12 February 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Netherlands |
|
NED |
3.51,61 |
|
|
2 |
Norway |
|
NOR |
3.52,48 |
|
|
3 |
Japan |
|
JPN |
3.53,14 |
|
|
4 |
United States of America |
|
USA |
3.55,59 |
|
|
5 |
Republic of Korea |
|
KOR |
3.57,39 |
|
|
6 |
Canada |
|
CAN |
3.57,75 |
|
|
7 |
Italy |
|
ITA |
3.59,81 |
|
|
8 |
Germany |
|
GER |
4.01,12 |
|
|
9 |
China |
|
CHN |
4.03,58 |
|
|
10 |
Czech Republic |
|
CZE |
4.04,89 |
|
|
11 |
Poland |
|
POL |
4.05,73 |
|
|
12 |
Hungary |
|
HUN |
4.20,94 |
NRJ |
|
WDR |
Kazakhstan |
|
KAZ |
WDR |
|
|
NRJ - Junior National Record
Team Sprint Men 12 February 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
United States of America |
|
USA |
1.20,89 |
NRJ |
|
2 |
Netherlands |
|
NED |
1.22,05 |
|
|
3 |
Republic of Korea |
|
KOR |
1.22,44 |
|
|
4 |
Canada |
|
CAN |
1.22,71 |
NRJ |
|
5 |
Poland |
|
POL |
1.24,14 |
NRJ |
|
6 |
Sweden |
|
SWE |
1.24,48 |
NR NRJ |
|
7 |
Norway |
|
NOR |
1.24,63 |
|
|
8 |
China |
|
CHN |
1.25,06 |
|
|
9 |
Germany |
|
GER |
1.25,47 |
|
|
10 |
Hungary |
|
HUN |
1.27,24 |
NR NRJ |
|
DNF |
Kazakhstan |
|
KAZ |
DNF |
|
|
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
Mass Start (10 laps) Final Men 12 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Lukáš STEKLÝ
|
MA2 |
|
CZE |
5.12,83 |
34 |
2 |
Daniel HALL
|
MA1 |
|
CAN |
5.13,07 |
22 |
3 |
Jordan STOLZ
|
MA2 |
|
USA |
5.22,01 |
10 |
4 |
Shomu SASAKI
佐々木 翔夢
|
MB2 |
|
JPN |
5.22,08 |
4 |
5 |
Gabriel GROSS
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
5.37,59 |
3 |
6 |
Sebastian FORSMARK
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
5.44,54 |
3 |
7 |
Kaspar NORBERG
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
5.22,11 |
2 |
8 |
Tim PRINS
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
5.22,50 |
1 |
9 |
Carl TATELLI
|
MA1 |
|
USA |
5.22,54 |
|
10 |
CONG Zhenlong
丛振龙
|
MA1 |
|
CHN |
5.22,81 |
|
11 |
Alexander FARTHOFER
|
MA1 |
|
AUT |
5.23,35 |
|
12 |
Kotaro KASAHARA
笠原 光太朗
|
MA2 |
|
JPN |
5.23,65 |
|
13 |
Metoděj JÍLEK
|
MB2 |
|
CZE |
5.25,64 |
|
14 |
YOON Ji-Ho
윤지호
|
MB2 |
|
KOR |
5.26,44 |
|
15 |
Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
4.14,63 |
|
DNF |
PARK Sung-Yun
박성윤
|
MA2 |
|
KOR |
DNF |
|