Olimp School Championships
Olenegorsk 28 - 29 January 2023 Source: N. Zykina
500m Men - Training Group 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYA | IAR | 49,09 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYA | IAR | 50,76 | ||
3 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,57 |
1000m Men - Training Group 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYA | IAR | 1.41,69 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYA | IAR | 1.45,81 | ||
3 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,71 |
500m Men - Primary Training Group - 3rd Year 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYB | IAR | 49,42 | ||
2 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,46 | ||
3 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYA | IAR | 53,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYB | IAR | 56,97 | ||
5 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYB | IAR | 57,76 | ||
6 | Ilya TYURIN | MYB | IAR | 58,91 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 1.08,25 | ||
8 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYB | IAR | 1.17,58 | ||
DNS | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Primary Training Group - 3rd Year 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYB | IAR | 1.41,59 | ||
2 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.56,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.59,66 | ||
4 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYB | IAR | 2.02,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYB | IAR | 2.02,92 | SB | |
6 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 2.16,32 | ||
7 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYB | IAR | 2.43,95 | PR SB | |
DNS | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya TYURIN | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Primary Training Group - 3rd Year (Age 9-11) 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYC | IAR | 1.02,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.07,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYD | IAR | 1.10,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYC | IAR | 1.21,21 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Primary Training Group - 3rd Year (Age 9-11) 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYC | IAR | 2.11,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYD | IAR | 2.31,07 | PR SB | |
3 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYC | IAR | 2.31,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYC | IAR | 2.54,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Primary Training Group - 2nd Year 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem KHARIN | MYD | IAR | 16,29 | ||
2 | Vladislav VERESHHAGIN | MYB | IAR | 16,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Primary Training Group - 2nd Year 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav VERESHHAGIN | MYB | IAR | 46,84 | ||
2 | Artem KHARIN | MYD | IAR | 55,31 |
100m Men - Primary Training Group - 1st Year 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYE | IAR | 14,16 | SB | |
2 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYE | IAR | 14,49 | SB | |
3 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYD | IAR | 14,91 | SB | |
4 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYE | IAR | 17,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Primary Training Group - 1st Year 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYE | IAR | 40,43 | SB | |
2 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYE | IAR | 43,95 | SB | |
3 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYD | IAR | 52,59 | ||
4 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYE | IAR | 59,30 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Sports and Recreation Group 6 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYD | IAR | 12,69 | ||
2 | Leonid RODIONOV | MYE | IAR | 14,18 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYE | IAR | 16,88 | SB | |
4 | Viktor LAPTEV | MYE | IAR | 17,25 | SB | |
5 | Gordej FEDCHENKO | MYF | IAR | 18,10 | SB | |
6 | Denis VLASYUK | MYC | IAR | 23,88 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Sports and Recreation Group 6 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYD | IAR | 38,11 | ||
2 | Leonid RODIONOV | MYE | IAR | 47,67 | ||
3 | Gordej FEDCHENKO | MYF | IAR | 56,89 | SB | |
4 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYE | IAR | 1.00,95 | ||
5 | Viktor LAPTEV | MYE | IAR | 1.01,63 | ||
6 | Denis VLASYUK | MYC | IAR | 1.22,29 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Sports and Recreation Group - 1st Grade 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij DEREVYANKO | MYF | IAR | 18,42 | ||
2 | Konstantin NIKITIN (2015) | MYF | IAR | 20,83 | SB | |
3 | Konstantin BOGATYREV | MYE | IAR | 45,21 | ||
4 | Aleksej DERGELEV | M? | IAR | 1.31,00 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Sports and Recreation Group - 1st Grade 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij DEREVYANKO | MYF | IAR | 1.01,87 | SB | |
2 | Konstantin NIKITIN (2015) | MYF | IAR | 1.22,75 | ||
3 | Konstantin BOGATYREV | MYE | IAR | 3.57,84 | SB | |
DQ | Aleksej DERGELEV | M? | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Sports and Recreation Group - Children 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 18,40 | ||
2 | Dmitrij MENSHIKOV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 19,16 | SB | |
3 | Aleksej ANDREEV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 25,22 | ||
4 | Dmitrij POTAPOV (2016) | MYF | IAR | 27,93 | ||
5 | Matvej ULYANOV | MYF | IAR | 34,24 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MA1 | IAR | 42,60 | ||
2 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,43 | ||
3 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,72 | ||
4 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,85 | ||
5 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MA1 | IAR | 47,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.27,61 | ||
2 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.33,13 | ||
3 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,94 | ||
4 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.38,04 | SB | |
DNS | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Training Group 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYA | IAR | 47,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYA | IAR | 49,74 | ||
3 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,94 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Training Group 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYA | IAR | 1.38,47 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYA | IAR | 1.44,94 | ||
3 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,45 |
500m Men - Primary Training Group - 3rd Year 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYB | IAR | 47,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,35 | ||
3 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MC1 | IAR | 55,02 | SB | |
4 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYB | IAR | 55,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYB | IAR | 55,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Ilya TYURIN | MYB | IAR | 1.01,85 | ||
7 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 1.04,86 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYB | IAR | 1.15,60 | ||
DNS | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Primary Training Group - 3rd Year 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYB | IAR | 1.39,16 | ||
2 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.55,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.58,33 | ||
4 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYB | IAR | 1.59,32 | SB | |
5 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYB | IAR | 2.00,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Ilya TYURIN | MYB | IAR | 2.06,69 | ||
7 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 2.30,90 | ||
8 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYB | IAR | 3.24,64 | ||
DNS | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Primary Training Group - 3rd Year (Age 9-11) 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYC | IAR | 59,66 | PR SB | |
2 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYD | IAR | 1.08,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.10,16 | ||
4 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYC | IAR | 1.15,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Primary Training Group - 3rd Year (Age 9-11) 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYC | IAR | 2.11,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYC | IAR | 2.35,97 | ||
3 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYD | IAR | 2.38,69 | ||
4 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYC | IAR | 2.41,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Primary Training Group - 2nd Year 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav VERESHHAGIN | MYB | IAR | 1.18,41 | PR SB | |
DNS | Artem KHARIN | MYD | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Primary Training Group - 1st Year 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYE | IAR | 1.04,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYE | IAR | 1.20,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYD | IAR | 1.25,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYE | IAR | 1.35,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Sports and Recreation Group 6 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYD | IAR | 13,26 | ||
2 | Leonid RODIONOV | MYE | IAR | 14,42 | ||
3 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYE | IAR | 16,38 | SB | |
4 | Viktor LAPTEV | MYE | IAR | 17,44 | ||
5 | Gordej FEDCHENKO | MYF | IAR | 17,76 | SB | |
6 | Denis VLASYUK | MYC | IAR | 22,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Sports and Recreation Group 6 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYD | IAR | 38,48 | ||
2 | Leonid RODIONOV | MYE | IAR | 44,62 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYE | IAR | 54,28 | ||
4 | Viktor LAPTEV | MYE | IAR | 56,43 | SB | |
5 | Gordej FEDCHENKO | MYF | IAR | 57,19 | ||
6 | Denis VLASYUK | MYC | IAR | 1.19,33 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Sports and Recreation Group - 1st Grade 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij DEREVYANKO | MYF | IAR | 17,14 | SB | |
2 | Konstantin NIKITIN (2015) | MYF | IAR | 20,97 | ||
DNS | Konstantin BOGATYREV | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej DERGELEV | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Sports and Recreation Group - 1st Grade 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij DEREVYANKO | MYF | IAR | 54,01 | SB | |
2 | Konstantin NIKITIN (2015) | MYF | IAR | 1.15,80 | ||
DNS | Konstantin BOGATYREV | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej DERGELEV | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MA1 | IAR | 42,71 | ||
2 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,13 | ||
3 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,42 | ||
4 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MA1 | IAR | 47,14 | SB | |
DNS | Denis BOROVIKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.27,27 | ||
2 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,75 | ||
3 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,74 | ||
4 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.38,76 | ||
DNS | Denis BOROVIKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
Native Language Names