NNM Sprint
Tromsø (NOR) 4 - 5 February 2023 Source: tromso-skoyteklubb.spoortz.no
500m Women - Junior 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LB2 | NOR | 54,73 | ||
2 | Martine NORDSTRAND | LB1 | NOR | 59,54 | ||
3 | Elise LIAN | LB2 | NOR | 1.00,11 | ||
4 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.00,17 | SB | |
5 | Elisabeth LANGMO | LB1 | NOR | 1.07,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Ida Mari MIKKELSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.10,74 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LB2 | NOR | 2.02,16 | ||
2 | Martine NORDSTRAND | LB1 | NOR | 2.08,97 | ||
3 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.18,74 | SB | |
4 | Elise LIAN | LB2 | NOR | 2.22,07 | ||
5 | Elisabeth LANGMO | LB1 | NOR | 2.37,04 | ||
6 | Ida Mari MIKKELSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.45,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norah BOUWMANS | LYC | NOR | 1.27,46 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - 10 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norah BOUWMANS | LYC | NOR | 16,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutter 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigrun Heijmans GRØNVIK | LYE | NOR | 1.21,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Ada BOUWMANS | LYE | NOR | 1.40,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutter 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigrun Heijmans GRØNVIK | LYE | NOR | 14,87 | SB | |
2 | Ada BOUWMANS | LYE | NOR | 18,79 | SB | |
3 | Marie Helene SOLHEIM | LYE | NOR | 33,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.05,75 | ||
2 | Martine NORDSTRAND | LB1 | NOR | 1.07,27 | ||
3 | Elise LIAN | LB2 | NOR | 1.09,44 | ||
4 | Elisabeth LANGMO | LB1 | NOR | 1.14,74 | ||
5 | Ida Mari MIKKELSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.18,47 | ||
6 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LB2 | NOR | 1.55,46 |
1000m Women - Junior 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine NORDSTRAND | LB1 | NOR | 2.27,50 | ||
2 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.32,16 | ||
3 | Elise LIAN | LB2 | NOR | 2.52,28 | ||
4 | Elisabeth LANGMO | LB1 | NOR | 2.52,30 | ||
5 | Ida Mari MIKKELSEN | LB1 | NOR | 3.13,94 |
100m Women - Rekrutter 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigrun Heijmans GRØNVIK | LYE | NOR | 15,73 | ||
2 | Norah BOUWMANS | LYC | NOR | 16,09 | SB | |
3 | Ada BOUWMANS | LYE | NOR | 17,85 | SB | |
4 | Betina Høyland JOHNSEN | LYF | NOR | 34,65 | SB | |
5 | Kaja Lægreid MIKALSEN | LYF | NOR | 41,95 | SB | |
6 | Sunniva Lægreid MIKALSEN | L? | NOR | 44,94 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Rekrutter 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigrun Heijmans GRØNVIK | LYE | NOR | 14,17 | SB | |
2 | Norah BOUWMANS | LYC | NOR | 15,84 | SB | |
3 | Betina Høyland JOHNSEN | LYF | NOR | 26,67 | SB | |
4 | Ada BOUWMANS | LYE | NOR | 29,25 | ||
5 | Sunniva Lægreid MIKALSEN | L? | NOR | 33,32 | ||
6 | Kaja Lægreid MIKALSEN | LYF | NOR | 35,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names