Vikingløpet 2023
Tønsberg (NOR) 4 - 5 February 2023 Source: tonsbergsturn.no
500m Women - 16 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB2 | NOR | 44,21 | ||
2 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 45,53 | ||
3 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 46,91 | ||
4 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,67 | ||
5 | Nyka van der VEEN | LB2 | NED | 48,34 | ||
6 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 49,90 | ||
7 | Mette WUBBEN | LB2 | NED | 55,77 |
3000m Women - 16 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 4.51,53 | ||
2 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 5.01,81 | ||
3 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 5.10,63 | ||
4 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.35,78 | PR SB | |
5 | Nyka van der VEEN | LB2 | NED | 5.37,83 | ||
6 | Mette WUBBEN | LB2 | NED | 7.08,35 | PR SB | |
DQ | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 15 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 48,27 | ||
2 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB1 | NOR | 48,73 | ||
3 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB1 | NOR | 48,91 | ||
4 | Silke van der WIER | LB1 | NED | 50,56 | ||
5 | Saida GORTE | LB1 | NED | 51,87 | ||
6 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB1 | NOR | 52,38 | ||
7 | Senna DAVIDS | LB1 | NED | 55,35 | ||
8 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 1.02,39 | ||
9 | Anouk ELZINGA | LB1 | NED | 1.06,30 |
1000m Women - 15 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.37,81 | ||
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 1.39,78 | ||
3 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.40,42 | ||
4 | Silke van der WIER | LB1 | NED | 1.40,92 | ||
5 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 1.44,23 | ||
6 | Saida GORTE | LB1 | NED | 1.46,66 | ||
7 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB1 | NOR | 1.51,74 | ||
8 | Senna DAVIDS | LB1 | NED | 1.57,73 | ||
9 | Anouk ELZINGA | LB1 | NED | 2.17,12 |
500m Women - 14 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 45,29 | ||
2 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 45,70 | ||
3 | Synne KJÆRNES | LC2 | NOR | 46,60 | ||
4 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,90 | ||
5 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LC2 | NOR | 48,36 | ||
6 | Linnea HANEBERG | LC2 | NOR | 48,39 | ||
7 | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | LC2 | NOR | 51,56 | ||
8 | Birgitte SEMB | LC2 | NOR | 1.07,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 14 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.32,34 | ||
2 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 1.33,40 | ||
3 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.35,50 | ||
4 | Linnea HANEBERG | LC2 | NOR | 1.37,03 | ||
5 | Synne KJÆRNES | LC2 | NOR | 1.38,34 | ||
6 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.39,81 | ||
7 | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | LC2 | NOR | 1.45,22 | ||
8 | Birgitte SEMB | LC2 | NOR | 2.26,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 13 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 47,09 | ||
2 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LC1 | NOR | 48,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 48,61 | ||
4 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC1 | NOR | 49,10 | ||
5 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 49,14 | ||
6 | Jade ZIJLSTRA | LC1 | NED | 49,21 | ||
7 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LC1 | NOR | 49,83 | ||
8 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC1 | NOR | 52,74 | ||
9 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 57,56 | ||
10 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC1 | NOR | 59,87 | ||
11 | Sanne WESTENBRINK | LC1 | NED | 1.02,41 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 13 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.36,80 | ||
2 | Jade ZIJLSTRA | LC1 | NED | 1.37,75 | ||
3 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LC1 | NOR | 1.38,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 1.40,20 | ||
5 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LC1 | NOR | 1.40,27 | ||
6 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC1 | NOR | 1.41,02 | ||
7 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 1.41,17 | ||
8 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC1 | NOR | 1.52,29 | ||
9 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 2.00,45 | PR SB | |
10 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC1 | NOR | 2.08,45 | ||
11 | Sanne WESTENBRINK | LC1 | NED | 2.09,19 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYA | NOR | 48,19 | ||
2 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYA | NOR | 48,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LYA | NOR | 49,46 | ||
4 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYA | NOR | 50,94 | ||
5 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 59,84 | ||
6 | Amine Graneng UNNEBERG | LYA | NOR | 1.01,01 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - 12 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYA | NOR | 48,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYA | NOR | 48,90 | ||
3 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LYA | NOR | 50,13 | ||
4 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYA | NOR | 56,94 | ||
5 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 59,54 | ||
6 | Amine Graneng UNNEBERG | LYA | NOR | 1.01,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella WOTHERSPOON | LYB | NOR | 51,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYB | NOR | 51,95 | ||
3 | Thea MYHRE | LYB | NOR | 53,43 | ||
4 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYB | NOR | 54,31 | ||
5 | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYB | NOR | 55,25 | ||
6 | Carlien van den HEUVEL | LYB | NED | 55,36 | ||
7 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYB | NOR | 56,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - 11 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYB | NOR | 52,25 | ||
2 | Ella WOTHERSPOON | LYB | NOR | 52,52 | ||
3 | Thea MYHRE | LYB | NOR | 53,19 | ||
4 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYB | NOR | 53,57 | ||
5 | Carlien van den HEUVEL | LYB | NED | 54,42 | ||
6 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYB | NOR | 57,55 | ||
7 | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYB | NOR | 58,71 |
1000m Women - 16 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB2 | NOR | 1.28,73 | ||
2 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 1.29,02 | ||
3 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,55 | ||
4 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.37,90 | ||
5 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 1.38,19 | ||
6 | Nyka van der VEEN | LB2 | NED | 1.38,39 | ||
7 | Mette WUBBEN | LB2 | NED | 1.59,63 |
1500m Women - 16 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 2.16,76 | ||
2 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB2 | NOR | 2.19,92 | ||
3 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 2.21,03 | ||
4 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 2.29,58 | ||
5 | Nyka van der VEEN | LB2 | NED | 2.32,75 | ||
6 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.33,34 | ||
7 | Mette WUBBEN | LB2 | NED | 3.06,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 15 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 47,71 | ||
2 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB1 | NOR | 48,69 | ||
3 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB1 | NOR | 48,95 | ||
4 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 49,68 | ||
5 | Silke van der WIER | LB1 | NED | 50,29 | ||
6 | Saida GORTE | LB1 | NED | 50,68 | ||
7 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB1 | NOR | 51,84 | SB | |
8 | Senna DAVIDS | LB1 | NED | 55,38 | ||
9 | Anouk ELZINGA | LB1 | NED | 1.03,04 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 15 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 2.29,92 | ||
2 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.31,46 | ||
3 | Silke van der WIER | LB1 | NED | 2.32,89 | ||
4 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.37,39 | ||
5 | Saida GORTE | LB1 | NED | 2.46,47 | ||
6 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB1 | NOR | 2.49,29 | ||
7 | Senna DAVIDS | LB1 | NED | 3.19,58 | SB | |
8 | Anouk ELZINGA | LB1 | NED | 3.35,05 | PR SB | |
DNF | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB1 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 14 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 44,64 | ||
2 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 44,89 | ||
3 | Synne KJÆRNES | LC2 | NOR | 46,84 | ||
4 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,80 | ||
5 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LC2 | NOR | 48,02 | ||
6 | Linnea HANEBERG | LC2 | NOR | 48,43 | ||
7 | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | LC2 | NOR | 50,76 | ||
8 | Birgitte SEMB | LC2 | NOR | 1.07,74 |
1500m Women - 14 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.22,13 | ||
2 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 2.25,75 | ||
3 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.26,65 | ||
4 | Linnea HANEBERG | LC2 | NOR | 2.27,12 | ||
5 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.33,74 | SB | |
6 | Synne KJÆRNES | LC2 | NOR | 2.35,02 | ||
7 | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | LC2 | NOR | 2.40,50 | SB | |
8 | Birgitte SEMB | LC2 | NOR | 3.43,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 13 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 46,52 | ||
2 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LC1 | NOR | 47,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 48,26 | ||
4 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 48,28 | ||
5 | Jade ZIJLSTRA | LC1 | NED | 48,33 | ||
6 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LC1 | NOR | 49,51 | ||
7 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC1 | NOR | 52,76 | ||
8 | Sanne WESTENBRINK | LC1 | NED | 59,68 | ||
9 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC1 | NOR | 1.00,56 | ||
10 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 1.06,77 | ||
DNF | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC1 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 13 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.33,99 | ||
2 | Jade ZIJLSTRA | LC1 | NED | 1.36,87 | ||
3 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LC1 | NOR | 1.37,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 1.38,51 | ||
5 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LC1 | NOR | 1.39,24 | ||
6 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 1.40,65 | ||
7 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC1 | NOR | 1.49,57 | ||
8 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 1.58,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Sanne WESTENBRINK | LC1 | NED | 2.03,13 | ||
10 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC1 | NOR | 2.12,20 | ||
WDR | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYA | NOR | 48,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYA | NOR | 49,04 | ||
3 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LYA | NOR | 50,05 | ||
4 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYA | NOR | 51,34 | ||
5 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYA | NOR | 55,46 | SB | |
6 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 58,85 | ||
7 | Amine Graneng UNNEBERG | LYA | NOR | 59,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LYA | NOR | 1.39,98 | ||
2 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.40,00 | ||
3 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYA | NOR | 1.40,31 | ||
4 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYA | NOR | 1.44,23 | ||
5 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.56,33 | ||
6 | Amine Graneng UNNEBERG | LYA | NOR | 2.03,77 | PR SB | |
7 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 2.04,13 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella WOTHERSPOON | LYB | NOR | 51,42 | PR SB | |
2 | Thea MYHRE | LYB | NOR | 51,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYB | NOR | 52,31 | ||
4 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYB | NOR | 53,81 | ||
5 | Carlien van den HEUVEL | LYB | NED | 54,72 | ||
6 | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYB | NOR | 55,20 | ||
7 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYB | NOR | 56,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYB | NOR | 1.45,68 | ||
2 | Ella WOTHERSPOON | LYB | NOR | 1.47,94 | ||
3 | Thea MYHRE | LYB | NOR | 1.50,76 | ||
4 | Carlien van den HEUVEL | LYB | NED | 1.52,18 | PR SB | |
5 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYB | NOR | 1.54,68 | ||
6 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYB | NOR | 1.58,26 | ||
7 | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYB | NOR | 2.04,91 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names