Vikingløpet 2023
Tønsberg (NOR) 4 - 5 February 2023 Source: tonsbergsturn.no
500m Men - 16 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 39,97 | ||
2 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MB2 | NOR | 40,46 | ||
3 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 40,57 | ||
4 | Nicolai BJERKE | MB2 | NOR | 42,57 |
3000m Men - 16 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 4.11,73 | ||
2 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 4.21,81 | ||
3 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MB2 | NOR | 4.27,02 | ||
4 | Nicolai BJERKE | MB2 | NOR | 4.29,07 |
500m Men - 15 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB1 | NOR | 38,06 | ||
2 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 40,51 | ||
3 | Aron FEIRING | MB1 | NOR | 42,52 | ||
4 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB1 | NOR | 42,68 |
3000m Men - 15 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 4.27,11 | ||
2 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB1 | NOR | 4.32,59 | ||
3 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB1 | NOR | 4.50,35 | SB | |
4 | Aron FEIRING | MB1 | NOR | 4.54,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 14 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MC2 | NOR | 41,61 | ||
2 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 41,90 | ||
3 | Tage Alexander LINN | MC2 | NOR | 42,78 | ||
4 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MC2 | NOR | 44,69 | ||
5 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MC2 | NOR | 44,73 | ||
6 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MC2 | NOR | 48,65 | ||
7 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 54,46 | ||
8 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MC2 | NOR | 57,90 |
1000m Men - 14 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MC2 | NOR | 1.23,14 | ||
2 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.25,42 | ||
3 | Tage Alexander LINN | MC2 | NOR | 1.29,15 | ||
4 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.32,28 | ||
5 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MC2 | NOR | 1.33,30 | ||
6 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MC2 | NOR | 1.44,10 | ||
7 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.44,19 | ||
8 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 1.47,47 |
500m Men - 13 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MC1 | NOR | 44,69 | ||
2 | Elias BRUBAK | MC1 | NOR | 44,89 | ||
3 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MC1 | NOR | 44,90 | ||
4 | Audun SEMB | MC1 | NOR | 47,31 | ||
5 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MC1 | NOR | 49,77 | ||
6 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MC1 | NOR | 52,79 | ||
7 | Mats RABBINGE | MC1 | NED | 54,96 | ||
8 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MC1 | NOR | 55,16 | ||
9 | Cas BOONS | MC1 | NED | 58,05 |
1000m Men - 13 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MC1 | NOR | 1.29,94 | ||
2 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MC1 | NOR | 1.31,71 | ||
3 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.34,35 | ||
4 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.41,81 | ||
5 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MC1 | NOR | 1.47,31 | ||
6 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MC1 | NOR | 1.54,23 | ||
7 | Mats RABBINGE | MC1 | NED | 1.54,96 | ||
8 | Cas BOONS | MC1 | NED | 2.02,61 | ||
DQ | Audun SEMB | MC1 | NOR | DQ |
500m Men - 12 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYA | NOR | 47,91 | ||
2 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYA | NOR | 49,94 | ||
3 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MYA | NOR | 50,29 | ||
4 | Jelle BAKKER (2010) | MYA | NED | 56,62 | ||
5 | Eskil Martens KJÆR | MYA | NOR | 1.01,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - 12 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYA | NOR | 47,51 | ||
2 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYA | NOR | 49,38 | ||
3 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MYA | NOR | 51,32 | ||
4 | Jelle BAKKER (2010) | MYA | NED | 56,25 | ||
5 | Eskil Martens KJÆR | MYA | NOR | 1.03,46 |
500m Men - 11 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYB | NOR | 50,54 | ||
2 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYB | NOR | 50,84 | ||
3 | Matias DALEN | MYB | NOR | 56,56 | ||
4 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYB | NOR | 57,91 |
500m (2) Men - 11 år 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYB | NOR | 50,48 | ||
2 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYB | NOR | 50,62 | ||
3 | Matias DALEN | MYB | NOR | 55,86 | ||
4 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYB | NOR | 57,77 |
1000m Men - 16 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 1.18,50 | ||
2 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 1.19,55 | ||
3 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MB2 | NOR | 1.20,74 | ||
4 | Nicolai BJERKE | MB2 | NOR | 1.23,38 |
1500m Men - 16 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 2.00,09 | ||
2 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 2.01,02 | ||
3 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MB2 | NOR | 2.06,08 | ||
4 | Nicolai BJERKE | MB2 | NOR | 2.09,66 |
1000m Men - 15 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.17,66 | ||
2 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.22,74 | ||
3 | Aron FEIRING | MB1 | NOR | 1.25,69 | ||
4 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.26,47 | ||
5 | Thanaphat THONGDI | MB1 | NOR | 1.48,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 15 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.00,91 | ||
2 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.04,53 | ||
3 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.10,90 | SB | |
4 | Aron FEIRING | MB1 | NOR | 2.14,38 | SB | |
5 | Thanaphat THONGDI | MB1 | NOR | 2.55,37 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - 14 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MC2 | NOR | 40,84 | ||
2 | Tage Alexander LINN | MC2 | NOR | 42,90 | ||
3 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MC2 | NOR | 44,39 | ||
4 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MC2 | NOR | 44,90 | ||
5 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MC2 | NOR | 48,70 | ||
6 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MC2 | NOR | 49,07 | ||
7 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 54,86 | ||
DNF | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | DNF |
1500m Men - 14 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MC2 | NOR | 2.06,07 | ||
2 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.20,27 | ||
3 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MC2 | NOR | 2.27,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.36,81 | ||
5 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 2.38,71 | ||
6 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MC2 | NOR | 2.41,69 | ||
DQ | Tage Alexander LINN | MC2 | NOR | DQ | ||
WDR | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 13 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MC1 | NOR | 43,90 | ||
2 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MC1 | NOR | 44,42 | ||
3 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MC1 | NOR | 45,69 | ||
4 | Audun SEMB | MC1 | NOR | 47,55 | ||
5 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MC1 | NOR | 48,95 | ||
6 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MC1 | NOR | 51,63 | ||
7 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MC1 | NOR | 54,31 | ||
8 | Cas BOONS | MC1 | NED | 56,18 | ||
9 | Mats RABBINGE | MC1 | NED | 1.07,87 |
1000m Men - 13 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MC1 | NOR | 1.29,87 | ||
2 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.32,40 | ||
3 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MC1 | NOR | 1.32,48 | ||
4 | Audun SEMB | MC1 | NOR | 1.36,42 | ||
5 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.42,76 | ||
6 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MC1 | NOR | 1.48,18 | ||
7 | Mats RABBINGE | MC1 | NED | 1.52,62 | ||
8 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MC1 | NOR | 1.56,46 | ||
9 | Cas BOONS | MC1 | NED | 1.56,73 |
500m Men - 12 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYA | NOR | 47,12 | ||
2 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYA | NOR | 48,38 | ||
3 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MYA | NOR | 50,47 | ||
4 | Jelle BAKKER (2010) | MYA | NED | 54,69 | ||
5 | Eskil Martens KJÆR | MYA | NOR | 1.02,46 |
1000m Men - 12 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYA | NOR | 1.38,27 | ||
2 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYA | NOR | 1.40,70 | ||
3 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MYA | NOR | 1.46,35 | ||
4 | Jelle BAKKER (2010) | MYA | NED | 1.59,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYB | NOR | 50,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYB | NOR | 50,17 | ||
3 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYB | NOR | 57,17 | ||
4 | Heine ASKILDSEN-GUNNES | MYB | NOR | 1.02,68 | ||
5 | Matias DALEN | MYB | NOR | 1.08,71 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.41,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYB | NOR | 1.42,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Matias DALEN | MYB | NOR | 1.54,10 | ||
4 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYB | NOR | 1.57,51 | ||
5 | Heine ASKILDSEN-GUNNES | MYB | NOR | 2.19,64 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names