Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Kemerovo 4 - 5 February 2023 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia
1500m Men - Junior C 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BATYUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.59,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Yurij FOGEL | MC1 | IAR | 2.01,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Danil BORISOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 2.02,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.05,52 | PR SB | |
5 | Egor KAZANSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Mikhail KULIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,39 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrej SANDURSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,64 | PR SB | |
8 | Stepan CHERNYAVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,66 | PR SB | |
9 | Matvej CHUPRIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,76 | ||
10 | Kirill KISELEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,84 | ||
11 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,88 | ||
12 | Aleksandr VAJDUROV | M? | IAR | 2.12,06 | PR SB | |
13 | Sergej SHAFRAN | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,97 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr PECHENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,21 | ||
15 | Ilya UGRYUMOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,97 | PR SB | |
16 | Kirill EMELYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,34 | ||
17 | Artem SERAFIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,42 | PR SB | |
18 | Serafim VIZIK | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,97 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan MAGDA | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,92 | PR SB | |
20 | Nikita BABICH | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,11 | ||
21 | Ivan KAZANCEV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,22 | PR SB | |
22 | Maksim ZYKOV | M? | IAR | 2.18,97 | PR SB | |
23 | Danil GUBARENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,16 | PR SB | |
24 | Maksim SHEVELEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,44 | ||
25 | Mikhail MIKHEEV | M? | IAR | 2.19,81 | PR SB | |
26 | Gennadij BAJKALOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,98 | PR SB | |
27 | Egor PESHHEROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,65 | ||
28 | Nikita SIDOROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,66 | ||
29 | Maksim GAJDO | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,44 | PR SB | |
30 | Egor KROMIN | M? | IAR | 2.22,96 | ||
31 | Artem NIKITIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,67 | ||
32 | Lev SADYRIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,17 | ||
33 | Maksim FEDOROVICH | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,95 | ||
34 | Nikita GOROBCHENKO | M? | IAR | 2.26,58 | ||
35 | Artem TALYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,62 | ||
36 | Maksim VSHIVKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,48 | ||
37 | Aleksandr GURINOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,97 | ||
38 | Egor PUSHKAREV | M? | IAR | 2.38,61 | PR SB | |
39 | Roman ANDREEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 2.41,88 | PR SB | |
DQ | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Kirill KOVSH | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Semen SHAKHOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Nikita SHESTAKOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Andrej GALIBIN | M? | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names