Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Kemerovo 4 - 5 February 2023 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia
500m Men - Junior C 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BATYUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 38,49 | ||
2 | Danil BORISOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 39,52 | ||
3 | Kirill EMELYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,35 | ||
4 | Yurij FOGEL | MC1 | IAR | 40,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikhail KULIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,55 | SB | |
6 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 40,70 | ||
7 | Stepan CHERNYAVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 41,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Dmitrij VINOGRADOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,17 | ||
10 | Kirill KISELEV | MC2 | IAR | 41,25 | ||
11 | Serafim VIZIK | MC2 | IAR | 41,55 | ||
12 | Egor KAZANSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 41,56 | PR SB | |
13 | Matvej CHUPRIN | MC1 | IAR | 41,77 | ||
14 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,03 | ||
15 | Nikita BABICH | MC2 | IAR | 42,05 | ||
16 | Andrej SANDURSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 42,30 | ||
17 | Maksim SHEVELEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,43 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksandr PECHENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,69 | ||
19 | Artem NIKITIN | MC1 | IAR | 42,90 | PR SB | |
20 | Sergej SHAFRAN | MC1 | IAR | 42,91 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandr VAJDUROV | M? | IAR | 43,18 | PR SB | |
22 | Mikhail MIKHEEV | M? | IAR | 43,27 | PR SB | |
23 | Maksim ZYKOV | M? | IAR | 43,29 | PR SB | |
24 | Kirill KOVSH | MC2 | IAR | 43,37 | ||
25 | Nikita SIDOROV | MC2 | IAR | 43,38 | ||
26 | Gennadij BAJKALOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,50 | ||
27 | Lev SADYRIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,53 | ||
28 | Ivan KAZANCEV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 43,64 | PR SB | |
29 | Artem SERAFIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,69 | PR SB | |
30 | Danil GUBARENKO | MC1 | IAR | 43,72 | PR SB | |
31 | Ilya UGRYUMOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,80 | PR SB | |
32 | Egor KHROMIN | MYB | IAR | 44,21 | PR SB | |
33 | Aleksandr GURINOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,27 | ||
34 | Maksim SAZONOV | MYA | IAR | 44,29 | PR SB | |
35 | Maksim GAJDO | MC2 | IAR | 44,41 | PR SB | |
36 | Nikita GOROBCHENKO | M? | IAR | 45,01 | ||
37 | Maksim BUJNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 45,06 | PR SB | |
38 | Maksim VSHIVKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,09 | PR SB | |
39 | Vadim GRANKO | M? | IAR | 45,29 | PR SB | |
40 | Arsenij CHAJKIN | MYA | IAR | 45,62 | PR SB | |
41 | Semen SHAKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,68 | PR SB | |
42 | Egor PESHHEROV | MC1 | IAR | 45,86 | ||
43 | Vyacheslav MALINOVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 46,56 | PR SB | |
44 | Maksim FEDOROVICH | MC2 | IAR | 46,65 | ||
45 | Nikita SHESTAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,67 | PR SB | |
46 | Egor KROMIN | M? | IAR | 46,70 | ||
47 | Artem TALYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,88 | ||
48 | Egor PUSHKAREV | M? | IAR | 49,00 | PR SB | |
49 | Roman ANDREEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 51,37 | PR SB | |
50 | Ivan MAGDA | MC1 | IAR | 55,99 | ||
DQ | Elisej LITVINOV | M? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names