Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Chelyabinsk-Inga 1 - 2 February 2023 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
1500m Men - Junior C 1 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.06,74 | ||
2 | Aleksandr LOPAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandr ANTONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,68 | ||
4 | Georgij SHERSTNEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,34 | PR SB | |
5 | Egor SITNIKOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,87 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej PLESHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,96 | ||
7 | Andrej ELISEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,05 | ||
8 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladislav SMOLIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,58 | ||
10 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,20 | ||
11 | Georgij SHIRSHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,59 | ||
12 | Danil FESKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,67 | ||
13 | Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,45 | ||
14 | Mikhail NECZVETAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,29 | ||
15 | Andrej ASTAFEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,13 | ||
16 | Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,78 | PR SB | |
17 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,97 | ||
18 | Maksim ARINUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,04 | ||
19 | Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,56 | ||
20 | Nikita TARABARIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,68 | PR SB | |
21 | Igor YARYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,85 | ||
22 | Roman FILIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,18 | ||
23 | Yurij IGNATEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,08 | PR SB | |
24 | Vladislav KLIMAN | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,38 | SB | |
25 | Semen VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,47 | ||
26 | Andrej IVANOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,03 | ||
27 | Timofej SHAIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,06 | ||
28 | Egor OLESKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,23 | ||
29 | Maksim BAKHAREV | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,93 | ||
30 | Vladislav GLEBOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,54 | ||
31 | Nikita KIRILLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,77 | PR SB | |
32 | Dmitrij NEKEROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,87 | ||
33 | Artyom FILONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,18 | PR SB | |
34 | Konstantin KARDAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,08 | ||
35 | Semen BORODAJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,20 | ||
36 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,31 | ||
37 | Syjmyk AJDARBEKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,63 | PR SB | |
38 | Aleksandr BOJKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,96 | ||
39 | Mikhail FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,57 | ||
40 | Kirill DOLGANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,30 | ||
41 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,09 | ||
42 | Timur SPIRIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,50 | PR SB | |
43 | Yaroslav POROTNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,02 | ||
44 | Mark KLISHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.37,09 | ||
45 | Aleksej BABENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.37,34 | PR SB | |
46 | Konstantin ANUFRIEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,03 | PR SB | |
47 | Danil ERSHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,19 | ||
48 | Filipp BOGDANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,48 | ||
49 | Yaroslav STARIKOV | M? | IAR | 2.40,99 | PR SB | |
50 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.49,75 | ||
51 | Petr RASSADIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.53,62 | ||
DNS | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Feliks SAFRONOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names