Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Chelyabinsk-Inga 1 - 2 February 2023 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
500m Men - Junior C 1 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav SMOLIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,36 | ||
2 | Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 40,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandr ANTONOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,12 | ||
4 | Egor SITNIKOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 41,40 | ||
5 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,68 | ||
6 | Aleksej PLESHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,78 | ||
7 | Egor OLESKO | MC1 | IAR | 41,83 | ||
8 | Georgij SHERSTNEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,09 | ||
9 | Aleksandr LOPAEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,27 | ||
10 | Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MC2 | IAR | 42,30 | ||
11 | Andrej ASTAFEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,39 | ||
12 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,86 | ||
13 | Georgij SHIRSHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,87 | ||
14 | Maksim ARINUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,19 | ||
15 | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MC2 | IAR | 43,29 | ||
15 | Danil FESKO | MC2 | IAR | 43,29 | ||
17 | Mikhail NECZVETAEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,30 | PR SB | |
18 | Semen VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,39 | ||
19 | Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH | MC1 | IAR | 43,48 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij NEKEROV | MC1 | IAR | 43,67 | ||
21 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,78 | ||
22 | Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 44,07 | PR SB | |
23 | Roman FILIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,16 | ||
24 | Syjmyk AJDARBEKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,20 | ||
25 | Semen BORODAJ | MC2 | IAR | 44,35 | ||
25 | Yurij IGNATEV | MC2 | IAR | 44,35 | PR SB | |
27 | Igor YARYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 44,48 | ||
28 | Mikhail FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,50 | ||
29 | Vladislav KLIMAN | MC2 | IAR | 44,62 | ||
30 | Konstantin KARDAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,81 | ||
31 | Artyom FILONOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,85 | PR SB | |
32 | Mikhail RAGOZIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,91 | ||
33 | Andrej IVANOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 44,97 | ||
34 | Timofej SHAIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,05 | ||
35 | Nikita TARABARIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,24 | PR SB | |
36 | Vladislav GLEBOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,34 | ||
37 | Nikita KIRILLOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,78 | ||
38 | Maksim BAKHAREV | MC1 | IAR | 46,17 | ||
39 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,65 | ||
40 | Aleksandr BOJKO | MC2 | IAR | 46,66 | ||
41 | Konstantin ANUFRIEV | MC1 | IAR | 46,87 | PR SB | |
42 | Kirill DOLGANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 47,07 | ||
43 | Filipp BOGDANOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,09 | ||
44 | Yaroslav POROTNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,03 | ||
45 | Timur SPIRIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,04 | ||
46 | Aleksej BABENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,06 | PR SB | |
47 | Igor KOLMAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,29 | ||
48 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,97 | ||
49 | Danil FAKHREEV | MC2 | IAR | 49,58 | ||
50 | Danil ERSHOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,74 | ||
51 | Yaroslav STARIKOV | M? | IAR | 49,97 | PR SB | |
52 | Matvej SMEKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,48 | ||
53 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,52 | ||
54 | Petr RASSADIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,95 | ||
55 | Pavel MASALOVICH | MC1 | IAR | 52,38 | ||
56 | Andrej ELISEEV | MC1 | IAR | 52,88 | ||
57 | Konstantin FILIPPOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,62 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Feliks SAFRONOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Mark KLISHIN | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names