Finale Andantino Bokaal
Amsterdam (NED) 29 January 2023
500m Men 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiebe STASSEN | MSA | NED | 41,00 | ||
2 | Gijs NOLEN | MC2 | NED | 43,15 | ||
3 | Jonas van DIEPEN | MN2 | NED | 44,27 | SB | |
4 | KayZhe van ES | MA2 | NED | 44,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Damian PRIJS | MC1 | NED | 45,80 | ||
6 | Fjodor AQUINA | MB1 | NED | 46,09 | ||
7 | Volke van der WILLIGEN | MB1 | NED | 46,34 | ||
8 | Bas HAAKMAN | MB2 | NED | 47,20 | ||
9 | Oscar BAUMEISTER | MC1 | NED | 48,15 | ||
10 | Jesse HERMANS | MB1 | NED | 49,47 | ||
11 | Wietse HILARIDES | MC2 | NED | 49,62 | ||
12 | Ingmar MAURICE | M55 | NED | 49,68 | SB | |
13 | Jasper APELDOORN | MB2 | NED | 55,15 | ||
14 | Timo HAAKMAN | M50 | NED | 59,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiebe STASSEN | MSA | NED | 2.07,94 | ||
2 | Jonas van DIEPEN | MN2 | NED | 2.13,16 | SB | |
3 | Gijs NOLEN | MC2 | NED | 2.17,48 | ||
4 | Damian PRIJS | MC1 | NED | 2.26,29 | ||
5 | KayZhe van ES | MA2 | NED | 2.27,36 | ||
6 | Fjodor AQUINA | MB1 | NED | 2.28,29 | ||
7 | Bas HAAKMAN | MB2 | NED | 2.32,36 | ||
8 | Ingmar MAURICE | M55 | NED | 2.33,59 | ||
9 | Oscar BAUMEISTER | MC1 | NED | 2.36,43 | PR SB | |
10 | Volke van der WILLIGEN | MB1 | NED | 2.39,11 | ||
11 | Jesse HERMANS | MB1 | NED | 2.44,12 | SB | |
12 | Jasper APELDOORN | MB2 | NED | 3.09,95 | ||
13 | Timo HAAKMAN | M50 | NED | 3.17,47 | SB | |
WDR | Wietse HILARIDES | MC2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry SAMSON | M50 | NED | 48,39 | ||
2 | Stephan SCHEL | M50 | NED | 48,60 | ||
3 | Niels GEISE | M45 | NED | 50,92 | SB | |
4 | Jack KOOT | M55 | NED | 52,30 | SB | |
5 | Nico de JONG | M55 | NED | 52,45 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels GEISE | M45 | NED | 2.26,93 | SB | |
2 | Stephan SCHEL | M50 | NED | 2.27,86 | ||
3 | Henry SAMSON | M50 | NED | 2.33,07 | ||
4 | Nico de JONG | M55 | NED | 2.36,93 | ||
5 | Jack KOOT | M55 | NED | 2.41,70 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names