Norway - Junior Allround Championships 2023 NM Junior Allround 2023
Harstad (NOR) 28 - 29 January 2023 Source: www.harstad-sk.no
500m Women 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA1 | NOR | 42,74 | ||
2 | Martine SOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 43,94 | ||
3 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 44,06 | ||
4 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 44,28 | ||
5 | Ina NAKKEN | LA1 | NOR | 44,33 | ||
6 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 44,38 | SB | |
7 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 45,45 | ||
8 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 45,51 | ||
9 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 47,12 | ||
10 | Stine FINSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 47,82 | ||
11 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC2 | NOR | 48,33 | ||
12 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 48,74 | ||
13 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 48,99 | ||
14 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 49,22 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA1 | NOR | 2.15,52 | TR | |
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.18,55 | ||
3 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 2.19,29 | ||
4 | Martine SOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 2.21,00 | ||
5 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 2.22,38 | ||
6 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 2.23,41 | ||
7 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.28,73 | ||
8 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 2.29,10 | ||
9 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.34,41 | ||
10 | Stine FINSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 2.34,90 | ||
11 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 2.37,55 | ||
12 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 2.42,87 | ||
13 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 2.48,77 | ||
14 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC2 | NOR | 2.49,08 |
TR - Track Record
1000m Women 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA1 | NOR | 1.26,54 | TR | |
2 | Martine SOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 1.29,50 | ||
3 | Ina NAKKEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,10 | ||
4 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,55 | ||
5 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,65 | ||
6 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 1.32,11 | ||
7 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.35,48 | ||
8 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,10 | ||
9 | Stine FINSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.39,59 | ||
10 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.40,14 | ||
11 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 1.40,48 | ||
12 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 1.41,55 | ||
13 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 1.41,91 | ||
14 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC2 | NOR | 1.43,51 |
TR - Track Record
3000m Women 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA1 | NOR | 4.43,45 | TR | |
2 | Martine SOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 4.46,59 | ||
3 | Ina NAKKEN | LA1 | NOR | 4.48,76 | ||
4 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 4.49,15 | ||
5 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 4.52,90 | ||
6 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 4.53,71 | ||
7 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 5.06,36 | ||
8 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 5.10,31 | ||
9 | Stine FINSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 5.13,15 | ||
10 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 5.13,21 | ||
11 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 5.21,17 | ||
12 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC2 | NOR | 5.37,99 | ||
13 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 5.42,08 | ||
14 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB1 | NOR | 5.46,74 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names