Förderkreispokalrennen
Grefrath (GER) 28 January 2023 Source: eisschnelllauf-grefrath.de
500m Women - Junior D2 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selene DEKKER | LYA | NED | 49,56 | ||
2 | Eline TEENINGA | LYA | NED | 50,03 | ||
3 | Magdalena BURAU | LYA | GER | 51,12 | ||
4 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LYA | GER | 54,73 | ||
5 | Britt SPENKELINK | LYA | NED | 56,19 | ||
6 | Noa van LEEUWEN | LYA | NED | 57,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Yfke VREEKEN | LYC | NED | 1.00,50 | ||
8 | Froukje LEFFERTSTRA | LYA | NED | 1.04,90 | PR SB | |
9 | Yfke van den HAM | LYB | NED | 1.27,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D2 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selene DEKKER | LYA | NED | 31,14 | SB | |
2 | Magdalena BURAU | LYA | GER | 32,10 | ||
3 | Eline TEENINGA | LYA | NED | 32,57 | ||
4 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LYA | GER | 33,48 | ||
5 | Britt SPENKELINK | LYA | NED | 33,60 | SB | |
6 | Noa van LEEUWEN | LYA | NED | 34,74 | ||
7 | Yfke VREEKEN | LYC | NED | 36,04 | ||
8 | Froukje LEFFERTSTRA | LYA | NED | 40,57 | ||
9 | Yfke van den HAM | LYB | NED | 52,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D1 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud MORET | LYB | NED | 53,04 | ||
2 | Jule NEUY | LYB | GER | 54,58 | ||
3 | Madita MOHR | LYB | GER | 55,03 | ||
4 | Beaudine KIELSTRA | LYC | NED | 57,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrea de JONG (2010) | LYB | NED | 58,24 | ||
6 | Jitske BENNINK | LYB | NED | 59,37 | ||
7 | Sara van der GOES | LYB | NED | 1.00,29 | ||
8 | Lysanne van der VAART | LYB | NED | 1.01,14 | ||
9 | Saar van den HAM | LYC | NED | 1.43,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D1 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud MORET | LYB | NED | 32,92 | ||
2 | Jule NEUY | LYB | GER | 33,17 | ||
3 | Madita MOHR | LYB | GER | 34,81 | ||
4 | Andrea de JONG (2010) | LYB | NED | 36,04 | ||
5 | Jitske BENNINK | LYB | NED | 36,11 | ||
6 | Beaudine KIELSTRA | LYC | NED | 36,18 | SB | |
7 | Sara van der GOES | LYB | NED | 36,70 | ||
8 | Lysanne van der VAART | LYB | NED | 37,53 | ||
9 | Saar van den HAM | LYC | NED | 51,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E2 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigrid van ES | LYC | NED | 48,73 | ||
2 | Laurena van DOORN | LYC | NED | 54,53 | ||
3 | Saar NIEUWENHUIS | LYC | NED | 56,78 | ||
4 | Emma BREUER | LYC | GER | 58,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Melina TERSTAPPEN | LYC | GER | 59,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Lorna BOSMA | LYC | NED | 1.00,37 | PR SB | |
7 | Lotte van der GOOT | LYC | NED | 1.12,21 | ||
8 | Anna STRIJBOS | L? | NED | 1.12,52 | PR SB | |
9 | Ame van ROOIJEN | L? | NED | 1.31,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E2 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigrid van ES | LYC | NED | 30,66 | ||
2 | Laurena van DOORN | LYC | NED | 33,55 | ||
3 | Saar NIEUWENHUIS | LYC | NED | 35,02 | SB | |
4 | Emma BREUER | LYC | GER | 35,79 | SB | |
5 | Melina TERSTAPPEN | LYC | GER | 36,06 | SB | |
6 | Lorna BOSMA | LYC | NED | 37,16 | SB | |
7 | Lotte van der GOOT | LYC | NED | 38,38 | ||
8 | Anna STRIJBOS | L? | NED | 43,77 | SB | |
9 | Ame van ROOIJEN | L? | NED | 46,51 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E1 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miriam van ES | LYD | NED | 58,54 | ||
2 | Elin MAK | LYE | NED | 1.03,85 | PR SB | |
3 | Stacey de HOOG | LYD | NED | 1.04,94 | ||
4 | Amira KNÜLLE | LYD | GER | 1.06,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Danique LEFFERTSTRA | LYD | NED | 1.07,14 | PR SB | |
6 | Sarah POTTERS | LYE | NED | 1.15,93 | PR SB | |
7 | Cato SOONS | LYD | NED | 1.19,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Jie Yun WU | LYD | NED | 1.23,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasia SCHMIDT | LYE | GER | 1.25,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E1 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miriam van ES | LYD | NED | 35,07 | ||
2 | Stacey de HOOG | LYD | NED | 38,27 | ||
3 | Elin MAK | LYE | NED | 38,48 | ||
4 | Amira KNÜLLE | LYD | GER | 39,37 | SB | |
5 | Danique LEFFERTSTRA | LYD | NED | 40,32 | ||
6 | Sarah POTTERS | LYE | NED | 44,42 | ||
7 | Cato SOONS | LYD | NED | 48,20 | SB | |
8 | Jie Yun WU | LYD | NED | 49,44 | SB | |
9 | Anastasia SCHMIDT | LYE | GER | 51,21 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names