500m Men - Junior A 27 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 27 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.55,22 |
|
2 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.55,29 |
SB |
3 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.56,91 |
|
4 |
Gabriel GROSS
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.57,25 |
|
5 |
Magnus MITTAG
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.57,75 |
|
6 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.58,24 |
|
7 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.58,43 |
|
8 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.59,21 |
|
9 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
2.00,20 |
|
10 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
2.02,68 |
|
WDR |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 27 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
36,93 |
|
2 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
37,88 |
|
3 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
38,13 |
|
4 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
38,52 |
|
5 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,17 |
|
6 |
Dustin HÖHNE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,22 |
|
7 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,33 |
PR SB |
8 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,44 |
PR SB |
9 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,74 |
|
10 |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,76 |
|
11 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,88 |
|
12 |
Max BAIER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
40,00 |
PR SB |
13 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,29 |
PR SB |
14 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,44 |
|
15 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
41,42 |
|
16 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,47 |
|
17 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
42,00 |
|
18 |
Matteo HECK
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
42,57 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior B 27 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 27 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.53,04 |
|
2 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.56,42 |
|
3 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.58,39 |
|
4 |
Dustin HÖHNE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.00,00 |
PR SB |
5 |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.02,03 |
|
6 |
Max BAIER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.04,60 |
|
7 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.05,55 |
|
8 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.06,04 |
|
9 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.06,21 |
SB |
10 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.06,88 |
|
11 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.07,01 |
PR SB |
12 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.07,03 |
|
13 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.07,38 |
|
14 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.09,72 |
|
15 |
Matteo HECK
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.13,34 |
PR SB |
16 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.13,96 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 27 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
39,49 |
|
2 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
39,93 |
|
3 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,32 |
|
4 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,42 |
|
5 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,45 |
|
6 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,18 |
|
7 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,45 |
|
8 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,69 |
|
9 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,73 |
|
10 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,81 |
|
11 |
Ben-Luca KLEINKE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,83 |
|
12 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
42,03 |
|
13 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
42,29 |
|
14 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,36 |
PR SB |
15 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
42,66 |
|
16 |
Levi TEUBNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,79 |
|
17 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,88 |
|
18 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,89 |
|
19 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
42,92 |
|
20 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,09 |
|
21 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,11 |
PR SB |
22 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
43,26 |
|
23 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
43,32 |
|
24 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
44,12 |
|
25 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,34 |
|
26 |
Bastian MEISTER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
44,69 |
PR SB |
27 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
44,94 |
|
28 |
Emil GRAEFE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
45,00 |
|
29 |
Taro BRINK
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,69 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior C 27 January 2023
1500m Men - Junior C 27 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.59,66 |
|
2 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.03,48 |
|
3 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.06,59 |
|
4 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.07,27 |
PR SB |
5 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.08,33 |
|
6 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.10,10 |
|
7 |
Ben-Luca KLEINKE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.10,16 |
PR SB |
8 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.10,44 |
|
9 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.11,95 |
|
10 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.12,50 |
|
11 |
Levi TEUBNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.12,75 |
|
12 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.13,16 |
PR SB |
13 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.13,21 |
PR SB |
14 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.14,29 |
|
15 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.14,38 |
|
16 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.14,46 |
|
17 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.14,75 |
|
18 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.14,80 |
PR SB |
19 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.15,35 |
|
20 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.16,04 |
|
21 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.16,90 |
PR SB |
22 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.17,10 |
PR SB |
23 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.17,26 |
|
24 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.18,19 |
|
25 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.19,76 |
SB |
26 |
Emil GRAEFE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.24,49 |
|
27 |
Taro BRINK
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.26,43 |
PR SB |
28 |
Bastian MEISTER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.27,16 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 28 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior A 28 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 28 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.12,50 |
|
2 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.15,23 |
SB |
3 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.16,29 |
SB |
4 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.17,11 |
|
5 |
Dustin HÖHNE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.18,50 |
|
6 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.18,89 |
PR SB |
7 |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.19,44 |
|
8 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.19,85 |
PR SB |
9 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.20,27 |
|
10 |
Max BAIER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.20,57 |
PR SB |
11 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.21,00 |
|
12 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.21,01 |
PR SB |
13 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.21,44 |
SB |
14 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.21,70 |
|
15 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.23,82 |
|
16 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.25,02 |
|
17 |
Matteo HECK
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.25,56 |
PR SB |
DNF |
Bandet MARTH
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 28 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 28 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 28 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.17,92 |
PR SB |
2 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.19,59 |
|
3 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.19,66 |
|
4 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.21,25 |
PR SB |
5 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.23,48 |
|
6 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.23,55 |
|
7 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.24,06 |
|
8 |
Ben-Luca KLEINKE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.24,26 |
|
9 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.24,92 |
|
10 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.24,93 |
|
11 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.25,00 |
|
12 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.25,15 |
|
13 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.25,64 |
|
14 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.25,67 |
|
15 |
Levi TEUBNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.25,76 |
|
16 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.25,79 |
PR SB |
17 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.26,16 |
|
18 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.26,32 |
|
19 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.26,33 |
|
20 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.26,34 |
|
21 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.26,62 |
PR SB |
22 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.26,70 |
|
23 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.27,44 |
|
24 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.29,49 |
SB |
25 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,54 |
|
26 |
Emil GRAEFE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.31,13 |
|
27 |
Bastian MEISTER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.31,76 |
PR SB |
28 |
Taro BRINK
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.34,28 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 28 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.14,53 |
PR SB |
2 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.24,89 |
PR SB |
3 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
4.30,42 |
PR SB |
4 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.31,80 |
PR SB |
5 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
4.36,69 |
PR SB |
6 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.37,71 |
PR SB |
7 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.41,29 |
PR SB |
8 |
Levi TEUBNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
4.41,68 |
PR SB |
9 |
Ben-Luca KLEINKE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.41,94 |
PR SB |
10 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.42,83 |
PR SB |
11 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.42,92 |
PR SB |
12 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.45,71 |
PR SB |
13 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.50,51 |
PR SB |
14 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
4.52,11 |
PR SB |
15 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
4.53,13 |
PR SB |
16 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.56,80 |
PR SB |
17 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
5.01,98 |
PR SB |
18 |
Emil GRAEFE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
5.10,97 |
PR SB |
19 |
Bastian MEISTER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
5.25,51 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - Junior A 29 January 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
INZELL |
|
GER |
4.07,12 |
|
|
2 |
ERFURT |
|
GER |
4.09,87 |
|
|
3 |
DRESDEN |
|
GER |
4.10,50 |
|
|
4 |
ECC/ECE II |
|
GER |
4.20,46 |
|
|
Team Sprint Men - Junior A 29 January 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
DRESDEN |
|
GER |
1.30,06 |
|
|
2 |
ERFURT |
|
GER |
1.32,92 |
|
|
3 |
BERLIN |
|
GER |
1.38,71 |
|
|
DQ |
BAYERN |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior A 29 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
5.13,58 |
30 |
2 |
Felix MOTSCHMANN
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
5.14,36 |
24 |
3 |
Gabriel GROSS
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
5.14,52 |
11 |
4 |
Dominik MAYRHOFER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
5.14,78 |
6 |
5 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
5.22,82 |
4 |
6 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
5.15,59 |
2 |
7 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
5.23,19 |
|
8 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
5.24,81 |
|
9 |
Finn-Bennet BRANDT
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
5.25,75 |
|
10 |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
5.25,89 |
|
11 |
Dustin HÖHNE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
5.29,68 |
|
12 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
5.37,57 |
|
13 |
Lars HEINRICHS
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
5.46,84 |
|
14 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
5.46,95 |
|
15 |
Matteo HECK
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
5.47,15 |
|
16 |
Max BAIER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
5.47,39 |
|
17 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
|
|
18 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
|
|
DQ |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
WDR |
Jakob BALLA
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
Team Sprint Men - Junior C 29 January 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
DEC/ECC/CPV |
|
GER |
1.33,95 |
|
|
2 |
ECC I |
|
GER |
1.37,60 |
|
|
3 |
EVD I |
|
GER |
1.38,68 |
|
|
4 |
SACHSEN I |
|
GER |
1.40,61 |
|
|
5 |
ERFURT |
|
GER |
1.40,87 |
|
|
6 |
NRW |
|
GER |
1.40,98 |
|
|
7 |
EVD II |
|
GER |
1.41,49 |
|
|
8 |
BERLIN/ERFURT |
|
GER |
1.42,96 |
|
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 29 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.17,10 |
30 |
2 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.17,92 |
20 |
3 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.17,97 |
10 |
4 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.18,44 |
5 |
5 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
7.22,39 |
4 |
6 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.21,23 |
3 |
7 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.54,87 |
3 |
8 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.18,47 |
2 |
9 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.18,65 |
1 |
10 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.20,54 |
1 |
11 |
Levi TEUBNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.19,08 |
|
12 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.19,72 |
|
13 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.20,68 |
|
14 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.21,51 |
|
15 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.23,97 |
|
16 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.25,23 |
|
17 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.25,37 |
|
18 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.26,09 |
|
19 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.26,28 |
|
20 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.37,72 |
|
21 |
Bastian MEISTER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.46,10 |
|
WDR |
Taro BRINK
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|