Nizhny Novgorod Region Sprint Championships - Kruglov Memorial
Nizhny Novgorod 21 - 22 January 2023 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Women 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyubov AKSENOVA | L35 | IAR | 45,10 | SB | |
2 | Darya TROSTINA | LA1 | IAR | 46,83 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya TROSTINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.34,70 | ||
2 | Lyubov AKSENOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.35,30 |
500m Women - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LB1 | IAR | 43,45 | ||
2 | Alina TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 48,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 51,32 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 53,23 | ||
5 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 55,45 | ||
6 | Irina MALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 55,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,39 | ||
2 | Alina TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,70 | ||
3 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.51,82 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.57,86 | ||
5 | Irina MALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.06,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.08,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,29 | ||
2 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,92 | ||
3 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.04,30 | ||
4 | Taisiya PAPILOVA | L? | IAR | 1.04,67 | PR SB | |
DQ | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,20 | ||
2 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,71 | ||
3 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Taisiya PAPILOVA | L? | IAR | 2.24,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,10 | ||
2 | Kira SARBEEVA | LYA | IAR | 50,73 | ||
3 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYB | IAR | 55,76 | ||
4 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 57,73 | SB | |
5 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYB | IAR | 57,95 | ||
6 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYB | IAR | 58,18 | ||
7 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYA | IAR | 58,64 | ||
8 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYC | IAR | 59,39 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya BESYAEVA | L? | IAR | 1.00,86 | PR SB | |
10 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,42 | PR SB | |
11 | Darya SEVOSTYANOVA | L? | IAR | 1.01,95 | PR SB | |
12 | Mirra AVERINA | LYB | IAR | 1.02,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.44,67 | ||
2 | Kira SARBEEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.49,20 | ||
3 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.05,04 | ||
4 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYB | IAR | 2.05,10 | ||
5 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.06,13 | ||
6 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.07,80 | ||
7 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 2.09,26 | ||
8 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYB | IAR | 2.11,45 | ||
9 | Kseniya BESYAEVA | L? | IAR | 2.12,29 | PR SB | |
10 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYC | IAR | 2.14,86 | PR SB | |
11 | Darya SEVOSTYANOVA | L? | IAR | 2.15,82 | PR SB | |
12 | Mirra AVERINA | LYB | IAR | 2.19,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E/F 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya GANN | LYC | IAR | 13,51 | SB | |
2 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,57 | ||
3 | Anastasiya LABUTOVA | LYB | IAR | 13,60 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandra MARGOLINA | LYE | IAR | 14,48 | ||
5 | Aleksandra MARTYNOVA | L? | IAR | 14,80 | SB | |
6 | Vasilisa LABUTOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,13 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandra DODONOVA | LYC | IAR | 15,14 | SB | |
8 | Varvara DRYAGINA | LYD | IAR | 15,32 | ||
DNS | Elena MARKOVA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Liana MALYKINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyubov AKSENOVA | L35 | IAR | 45,20 | ||
DNS | Darya TROSTINA | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
1000m Women 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyubov AKSENOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.36,58 |
500m Women - Junior B 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LB1 | IAR | 42,96 | ||
2 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,67 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 51,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Irina MALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 56,57 | ||
5 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 57,39 | ||
6 | Alina TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.07,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,64 | ||
2 | Alina TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,26 | ||
3 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.48,52 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.53,97 | PR SB | |
5 | Irina MALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.02,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.02,67 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,26 | ||
2 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,33 | ||
4 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Taisiya PAPILOVA | L? | IAR | 1.02,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,05 | ||
2 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,07 | ||
4 | Taisiya PAPILOVA | L? | IAR | 2.20,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Kira SARBEEVA | LYA | IAR | 52,29 | ||
3 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYB | IAR | 54,80 | ||
4 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYB | IAR | 56,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 56,83 | SB | |
6 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYB | IAR | 57,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYA | IAR | 57,86 | ||
8 | Darya SEVOSTYANOVA | L? | IAR | 59,60 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya BESYAEVA | L? | IAR | 1.00,33 | PR SB | |
10 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYC | IAR | 1.01,90 | ||
11 | Mirra AVERINA | LYB | IAR | 1.15,60 | ||
12 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYB | IAR | 1.17,51 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira SARBEEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.41,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.42,40 | ||
3 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.00,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYB | IAR | 2.00,93 | ||
5 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 2.01,50 | SB | |
6 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.06,48 | ||
7 | Darya SEVOSTYANOVA | L? | IAR | 2.06,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYB | IAR | 2.09,26 | ||
9 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.09,36 | ||
10 | Kseniya BESYAEVA | L? | IAR | 2.10,70 | PR SB | |
11 | Mirra AVERINA | LYB | IAR | 2.13,30 | PR SB | |
12 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYC | IAR | 2.16,97 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E/F 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYC | IAR | 36,42 | ||
2 | Anastasiya LABUTOVA | LYB | IAR | 38,67 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra MARGOLINA | LYE | IAR | 42,39 | ||
4 | Kseniya GANN | LYC | IAR | 44,64 | ||
5 | Vasilisa LABUTOVA | LYD | IAR | 44,92 | SB | |
6 | Varvara DRYAGINA | LYD | IAR | 44,98 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandra DODONOVA | LYC | IAR | 47,78 | SB | |
8 | Liana MALYKINA | L? | IAR | 57,02 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandra MARTYNOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names