Nizhny Novgorod Region Sprint Championships - Kruglov Memorial
Nizhny Novgorod 21 - 22 January 2023 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Men 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SOLOVEV | MSA | IAR | 41,92 | SB | |
2 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 42,17 | ||
3 | Evgenij FROLOV | MN1 | IAR | 42,23 | ||
DNS | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.27,04 | ||
2 | Mikhail SOLOVEV | MSA | IAR | 1.28,40 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij FROLOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.33,32 | ||
DNS | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,02 | ||
2 | Maksim FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 46,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,51 | ||
2 | Maksim FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.38,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,47 | ||
2 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,90 | ||
3 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,23 | ||
4 | Kirill LAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,87 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil VADEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.01,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,04 | ||
2 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,10 | ||
3 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,20 | ||
4 | Kirill LAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,97 | ||
5 | Daniil VADEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,29 |
500m Men - Junior D 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYA | IAR | 51,51 | ||
2 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYA | IAR | 55,12 | ||
3 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYB | IAR | 55,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Roman RODIONOV | MYA | IAR | 56,14 | ||
5 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MYA | IAR | 59,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYB | IAR | 1.08,95 | ||
DNS | Rostislav TURILOV | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYA | IAR | 1.54,04 | ||
2 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.59,97 | SB | |
3 | Roman RODIONOV | MYA | IAR | 2.03,45 | ||
4 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYB | IAR | 2.09,70 | ||
5 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MYA | IAR | 2.13,60 | ||
6 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYB | IAR | 2.24,60 | ||
7 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYB | IAR | 2.43,95 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYC | IAR | 12,40 | ||
2 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,95 | ||
3 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYC | IAR | 14,16 | SB | |
4 | Lev SKOROKHODOV | MYD | IAR | 14,42 | ||
5 | Gleb BOJKO | MYE | IAR | 14,48 | SB | |
6 | Vsevolod LABUTOV | M? | IAR | 14,70 | ||
7 | Maksim EMELYANOV | MYE | IAR | 14,73 | SB | |
8 | Egor FILIPPOV | MYC | IAR | 16,29 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN2 | IAR | 41,16 | ||
2 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 42,07 | ||
2 | Evgenij FROLOV | MN1 | IAR | 42,07 | ||
4 | Mikhail SOLOVEV | MSA | IAR | 44,36 |
1000m Men 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.26,48 | ||
2 | Mikhail SOLOVEV | MSA | IAR | 1.27,44 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij FROLOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.30,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,94 | PR SB | |
DNS | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.38,40 |
500m Men - Junior C 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,86 | ||
2 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,26 | ||
3 | Kirill LAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniil VADEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.00,20 | PR SB | |
DNS | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,89 | ||
2 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,57 | ||
3 | Kirill LAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniil VADEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYA | IAR | 49,42 | ||
2 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYA | IAR | 54,02 | ||
3 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYB | IAR | 54,83 | PR SB | |
4 | Roman RODIONOV | MYA | IAR | 54,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MYA | IAR | 57,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.04,39 | ||
7 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYB | IAR | 1.09,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYA | IAR | 1.48,82 | ||
2 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.52,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Roman RODIONOV | MYA | IAR | 2.00,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYB | IAR | 2.02,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MYA | IAR | 2.06,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYB | IAR | 2.20,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYB | IAR | 2.33,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYC | IAR | 32,69 | ||
2 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 38,73 | ||
3 | Lev SKOROKHODOV | MYD | IAR | 41,23 | ||
4 | Gleb BOJKO | MYE | IAR | 42,89 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYC | IAR | 45,12 | ||
6 | Egor FILIPPOV | MYC | IAR | 46,77 | ||
7 | Vsevolod LABUTOV | M? | IAR | 48,10 | SB | |
8 | Maksim EMELYANOV | MYE | IAR | 52,98 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names