Kirov Region Junior B/C Championships
Kirov 20 - 21 January 2023 Source: vk.com/public14779106
1000m Women - Junior C 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna LUCHININA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,87 | SB | |
3 | Kseniya ERDYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,07 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandra ARLAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Karina TYULKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,50 | SB | |
6 | Mariya VIDYAKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,41 | ||
7 | Ulyana CHEREPANOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.38,96 | SB | |
8 | Darya SHIROKOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,58 | ||
9 | Elizaveta GORELOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,98 | PR SB | |
10 | Ulyana ZLOBINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,76 | ||
11 | Milena KIRILENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,14 | ||
12 | Karina MIKRYUKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.43,18 | PR SB | |
13 | Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,86 | SB | |
14 | Irina MUKHAMETZYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,05 | PR SB | |
15 | Anna OKISHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.45,22 | PR SB | |
16 | Evgeniya MOKRUSHINA | LYA | IAR | 1.45,38 | PR SB | |
17 | Arina BAJMETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,17 | SB | |
18 | Natalya STOROZHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.47,84 | PR SB | |
19 | Nika LETYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,49 | SB | |
20 | Mariya YUDINCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,21 | SB | |
21 | Anna CHEREPANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.50,34 | PR SB | |
22 | Polina ERSHOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.58,74 | PR SB | |
23 | Marianna SKVORCZOVA | L? | IAR | 1.59,04 | ||
24 | Anastasiya TIUNOVA | L? | IAR | 1.59,58 | PR SB | |
25 | Arina VOSTRIKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.00,84 | SB | |
26 | Ekaterina AGAFONOVA | L? | IAR | 2.03,32 | PR SB | |
27 | Yuliya KIRILLOVA | L? | IAR | 2.04,38 | PR SB | |
28 | Alena VINOKUROVA | L? | IAR | 2.04,42 | PR SB | |
29 | Evgeniya BAGINA | L? | IAR | 2.08,37 | SB | |
30 | Tatyana DEMINA | L? | IAR | 2.08,39 | PR SB | |
31 | Anastasiya KOKOVINA | L? | IAR | 2.36,81 | PR SB | |
DNS | Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names