Kirov Region Junior B/C Championships
Kirov 20 - 21 January 2023 Source: vk.com/public14779106
500m Men - Junior B 20 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 38,94 | ||
2 | Maksim POCHUEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,03 | ||
3 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,53 | ||
4 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 42,19 | ||
5 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 43,30 | ||
6 | Sergej KONDAUROV | MB1 | IAR | 43,48 | ||
7 | Vadim LIMONOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,51 | ||
8 | Anton STEPANOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,53 | ||
9 | Vladislav MIKERKIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,42 | PR SB | |
10 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,91 | ||
11 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,63 | ||
12 | Maksim NOVOSELOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 20 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 4.22,53 | ||
2 | Maksim POCHUEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.25,95 | ||
3 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.30,91 | ||
4 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 4.50,70 | ||
5 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.51,03 | ||
6 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.01,39 | ||
7 | Sergej KONDAUROV | MB1 | IAR | 5.01,73 | SB | |
8 | Anton STEPANOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.03,35 | ||
9 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.05,76 | ||
10 | Vadim LIMONOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.09,35 | ||
11 | Vladislav MIKERKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.17,96 | PR SB | |
12 | Maksim NOVOSELOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.38,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 20 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,09 | ||
2 | Yakim PENKIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,17 | ||
3 | Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,98 | ||
4 | Pavel FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,18 | ||
5 | Vladislav KOSHELEV | MC1 | IAR | 46,35 | SB | |
6 | Daniil KATAEV | MC2 | IAR | 46,50 | ||
7 | Amir LANOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 46,78 | ||
8 | Timofej KOSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,14 | ||
9 | Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,07 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita ANOKHIN | M? | IAR | 48,15 | ||
11 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,64 | ||
12 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MC2 | IAR | 48,90 | ||
13 | Aleksandr TITKOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,26 | ||
14 | Daniil SKRYABIN | MYB | IAR | 50,42 | PR SB | |
15 | Timofej SHUMSKIKH | MC1 | IAR | 50,67 | PR SB | |
16 | Egor YUFEREV (2009) | MYA | IAR | 51,20 | ||
17 | Vitalij PETUKHOV | MYA | IAR | 51,28 | PR SB | |
18 | Maksim ZYAZEV | M? | IAR | 53,61 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksandr KARGAPOLCEV | MYB | IAR | 53,78 | ||
20 | Arsenij MEDVEDKOV | MYA | IAR | 53,99 | PR SB | |
21 | Ivan STARODUBCEV | MC1 | IAR | 54,15 | PR SB | |
22 | Roman PERMYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 55,34 | ||
23 | Igor TORBEEV | M? | IAR | 55,50 | ||
24 | Mark KOCHUROV | M? | IAR | 55,76 | ||
25 | Andrej ZYKIN | M? | IAR | 55,84 | PR SB | |
26 | Andrej DEVYATYKH | M? | IAR | 57,22 | PR SB | |
26 | Maksim CHERVOTKIN | M? | IAR | 57,22 | ||
28 | Kirill OVECHKIN | M? | IAR | 57,56 | PR SB | |
29 | Egor VEDERNIKOV | M? | IAR | 57,95 | PR SB | |
30 | Igor TATARINOV | M? | IAR | 58,68 | PR SB | |
31 | Egor SHARPAJ | M? | IAR | 58,93 | SB | |
32 | Egor MASHKOVCEV | M? | IAR | 59,28 | PR SB | |
33 | Lev TIMKIN | MYA | IAR | 59,48 | PR SB | |
34 | Ilya NOVIKOV (3) | M? | IAR | 59,74 | PR SB | |
35 | Zakhar SHIKHALEEV | M? | IAR | 59,82 | PR SB | |
36 | Gleb CHEREPANOV | M? | IAR | 1.00,36 | PR SB | |
37 | Arsenij MASLOV | MYB | IAR | 1.01,71 | PR SB | |
38 | Prokhor TALANKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.02,21 | PR SB | |
39 | Demid LINEV | M? | IAR | 1.04,24 | PR SB | |
40 | Ivan KUZNECZOV | M? | IAR | 1.05,39 | PR SB | |
41 | Konstantin KORCHEMKIN | M? | IAR | 1.07,51 | SB | |
42 | Andrej KASHIRIN | M? | IAR | 1.08,31 | PR SB | |
43 | Savelij ZUBAREV | M? | IAR | 1.08,98 | PR SB | |
44 | Kirill ZABOLOTSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.13,91 | ||
DQ | Matvej KOROTAEV | M? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 20 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,50 | ||
2 | Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,20 | PR SB | |
3 | Amir LANOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil KATAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.35,54 | ||
6 | Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.39,15 | ||
7 | Timofej KOSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.39,26 | ||
8 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.40,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr TITKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.42,52 | ||
10 | Pavel FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.43,28 | PR SB | |
11 | Yakim PENKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.43,46 | ||
12 | Vladislav KOSHELEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.43,54 | ||
13 | Egor YUFEREV (2009) | MYA | IAR | 2.43,73 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikita ANOKHIN | M? | IAR | 2.44,10 | ||
15 | Timofej SHUMSKIKH | MC1 | IAR | 2.45,71 | PR SB | |
16 | Ivan STARODUBCEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.53,85 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim ZYAZEV | M? | IAR | 3.01,68 | PR SB | |
18 | Igor TORBEEV | M? | IAR | 3.10,58 | PR SB | |
WDR | Artem AKTANAEV | M? | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,23 | ||
2 | Maksim POCHUEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,34 | ||
3 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,44 | ||
4 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,42 | ||
5 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,57 | ||
6 | Vadim LIMONOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.22,92 | ||
7 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.24,64 | ||
8 | Sergej KONDAUROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.25,22 | ||
9 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.25,70 | ||
10 | Anton STEPANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.26,05 | ||
11 | Vladislav MIKERKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.28,26 | ||
12 | Maksim NOVOSELOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.34,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 7.36,93 | SB | |
2 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 7.43,75 | ||
3 | Maksim POCHUEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.50,88 | ||
4 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.23,29 | ||
5 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 8.23,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.31,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Anton STEPANOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.36,52 | ||
8 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 8.37,78 | ||
9 | Vadim LIMONOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.38,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Sergej KONDAUROV | MB1 | IAR | 9.04,94 | ||
11 | Vladislav MIKERKIN | MB1 | IAR | 9.09,38 | PR SB | |
12 | Maksim NOVOSELOV | MB1 | IAR | 9.17,95 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,12 | ||
2 | Yakim PENKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,03 | SB | |
3 | Amir LANOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,56 | ||
5 | Daniil KATAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,49 | SB | |
6 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,07 | ||
7 | Vladislav KOSHELEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,02 | ||
8 | Aleksandr TITKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,85 | SB | |
9 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,91 | ||
10 | Nikita ANOKHIN | M? | IAR | 1.42,44 | ||
11 | Timofej SHUMSKIKH | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Pavel FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,15 | ||
13 | Egor YUFEREV (2009) | MYA | IAR | 1.46,35 | PR SB | |
14 | Ivan STARODUBCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,92 | PR SB | |
15 | Maksim ZYAZEV | M? | IAR | 1.50,65 | PR SB | |
16 | Daniil SKRYABIN | MYB | IAR | 1.51,45 | PR SB | |
17 | Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,90 | ||
18 | Vitalij PETUKHOV | MYA | IAR | 1.52,88 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksandr KARGAPOLCEV | MYB | IAR | 1.53,58 | PR SB | |
20 | Timofej KOSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.55,61 | ||
21 | Igor TORBEEV | M? | IAR | 1.58,50 | PR SB | |
22 | Matvej KOROTAEV | M? | IAR | 1.59,36 | PR SB | |
23 | Arsenij MEDVEDKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.00,04 | PR SB | |
24 | Roman PERMYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.00,44 | PR SB | |
25 | Egor VEDERNIKOV | M? | IAR | 2.00,78 | PR SB | |
26 | Andrej DEVYATYKH | M? | IAR | 2.01,24 | PR SB | |
27 | Kirill OVECHKIN | M? | IAR | 2.01,29 | PR SB | |
28 | Mark KOCHUROV | M? | IAR | 2.01,43 | PR SB | |
29 | Andrej ZYKIN | M? | IAR | 2.03,06 | PR SB | |
30 | Maksim CHERVOTKIN | M? | IAR | 2.05,19 | PR SB | |
31 | Igor TATARINOV | M? | IAR | 2.05,98 | PR SB | |
32 | Arsenij MASLOV | MYB | IAR | 2.12,56 | PR SB | |
33 | Ilya NOVIKOV (3) | M? | IAR | 2.12,84 | PR SB | |
34 | Lev TIMKIN | MYA | IAR | 2.13,10 | PR SB | |
35 | Zakhar SHIKHALEEV | M? | IAR | 2.19,17 | PR SB | |
36 | Egor MASHKOVCEV | M? | IAR | 2.20,78 | ||
37 | Demid LINEV | M? | IAR | 2.21,71 | PR SB | |
38 | Konstantin KORCHEMKIN | M? | IAR | 2.22,17 | PR SB | |
39 | Prokhor TALANKIN | MYA | IAR | 2.22,23 | SB | |
40 | Kirill ZABOLOTSKIJ | M? | IAR | 2.52,71 | ||
DNS | Gleb CHEREPANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej KASHIRIN | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.49,00 | ||
2 | Yakim PENKIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.01,36 | ||
3 | Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.16,46 | ||
4 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.20,89 | ||
5 | Daniil KATAEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.22,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Amir LANOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 5.26,71 | ||
7 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.29,85 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita ANOKHIN | M? | IAR | 5.37,84 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr TITKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.37,96 | PR SB | |
10 | Pavel FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.39,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Timofej KOSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.45,12 | PR SB | |
12 | Ivan STARODUBCEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.45,88 | PR SB | |
13 | Timofej SHUMSKIKH | MC1 | IAR | 5.46,98 | PR SB | |
14 | Vladislav KOSHELEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.50,19 | ||
15 | Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.53,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names